Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 9
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 9 Odložilík Roman 00:07:42.8 00:46:46.4 S/2 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Kresta Roman 00:07:40.4 00:46:50.0 S2000 1 00:00:03.6
3 4 Peták Josef 00:07:56.6 00:47:46.2 S2000 2 00:00:59.8
4 5 Černý Jan 00:08:00.1 00:48:26.5 N/4 1 00:01:40.1
5 18 Sýkora Jan 00:08:10.5 00:48:49.6 N/4 2 00:02:03.2
6 14 Firla Lumír 00:08:02.8 00:49:01.6 N/4 3 00:02:15.2
7 7 Tlusťák Antonín 00:08:12.5 00:50:12.2 S2000 3 00:03:25.8
8 12 Vlček Martin 00:08:04.4 00:50:50.8 N/4 4 00:04:04.4
9 16 Pantálek Milan 00:08:18.6 00:51:04.1 S/2 2 00:04:17.7
10 26 Minařík Lubomír 00:08:25.8 00:51:19.0 A/7 1 00:04:32.6
11 20 Achs Robert 00:08:30.0 00:51:24.3 N/4 5 00:04:37.9
12 36 Klestil Jakub 00:08:29.6 00:52:17.3 N/4 6 00:05:30.9
13 112 Král Jakub 00:08:27.3 00:53:18.7 SA/1 1 00:06:32.3
14 111 Hendrich Jiří 00:08:32.1 00:53:23.6 SA/3 1 00:06:37.2
15 28 Novák Antonín 00:08:32.8 00:53:30.2 A/6 1 00:06:43.8
16 17 Szabó Viktor 00:10:42.6 00:54:01.7 S/2 3 00:07:15.3
17 38 Galia Lumír 00:09:34.4 00:54:04.2 A/5 1 00:07:17.8
18 29 Pondělíček Lukáš 00:08:48.4 00:54:09.3 A/6 2 00:07:22.9
19 101 Janota Miroslav 00:09:06.6 00:54:10.6 C/3 1 00:07:24.2
20 41 Boček Oldřich 00:09:07.6 00:54:29.7 D/9 1 00:07:43.3
21 47 Pelech Petr 00:09:25.2 00:54:30.4 N/3 1 00:07:44.0
22 40 Kaválek Aleš 00:09:22.2 00:54:42.6 A/7 2 00:07:56.2
23 63 Mandík Vladimír 00:08:43.3 00:54:47.8 D/9 2 00:08:01.4
24 48 Roubíček Jaroslav 00:09:08.9 00:55:02.8 N/3 2 00:08:16.4
25 72 Stejskal Václav 00:09:33.8 00:55:05.0 N/3 3 00:08:18.6
26 58 Belinger Ladislav 00:09:04.4 00:55:08.5 A/6 3 00:08:22.1
27 49 Stromšík Roman 00:08:54.3 00:55:38.1 N/3 4 00:08:51.7
28 50 Pelech Pavel 00:09:21.0 00:56:07.3 N/2 1 00:09:20.9
29 127 Sitný Stanislav 00:09:13.0 00:56:15.7 SA/2 1 00:09:29.3
30 65 Ulbricht Karel 00:09:14.1 00:56:22.4 A/5 2 00:09:36.0
31 73 Vykydalová Eva 00:09:39.4 00:56:46.2 N/3 5 00:09:59.8
32 64 Čonka Robert 00:09:30.9 00:56:54.1 A/5 3 00:10:07.7
33 113 Macháček Tomáš 00:09:19.4 00:57:07.3 V 1 00:10:20.9
34 51 Rujbr Patrik 00:09:31.0 00:57:14.8 N/2 2 00:10:28.4
35 122 Lehký Martin 00:09:52.7 00:57:23.4 SA/2 2 00:10:37.0
36 33 Votava Libor 00:10:16.2 00:57:26.7 N/4 7 00:10:40.3
37 55 Sojka Jiří 00:09:19.3 00:57:53.0 N/2 3 00:11:06.6
38 52 Holík Marek 00:09:26.7 00:58:11.8 N/2 4 00:11:25.4
39 27 Trojan Jiří 00:08:54.4 00:58:19.1 A/7 3 00:11:32.7
40 61 Cikán Jaroslav 00:09:16.7 00:58:39.7 A/7 4 00:11:53.3
41 102 Křišťan Jiří 00:09:45.6 00:58:43.8 C/0 1 00:11:57.4
42 75 Urban Jakub 00:09:34.9 00:59:00.5 A/5 4 00:12:14.1
43 123 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:10:13.6 00:59:01.7 SA/1 2 00:12:15.3
44 74 Krestýn Zbyněk 00:09:57.4 00:59:09.8 N/3 6 00:12:23.4
45 104 Klokočník Tomáš 00:09:46.4 00:59:37.0 C/1 1 00:12:50.6
46 78 Sameš Milan 00:10:07.5 00:59:41.1 D/9 3 00:12:54.7
47 57 Fiala Petr 00:09:50.2 01:00:03.9 A/6 4 00:13:17.5
48 71 Hubáček Petr 00:10:09.9 01:00:17.4 N/3 7 00:13:31.0
49 129 Hylán Michal 00:10:17.7 01:00:21.0 SA/1 3 00:13:34.6
50 45 Macek Karel 00:09:28.6 01:00:59.5 S2000 4 00:14:13.1
51 79 Wimmer Jiří 00:10:06.8 01:01:08.8 A/5 5 00:14:22.4
52 124 Hovorka Kamil 00:10:13.9 01:01:13.0 HA/2 1 00:14:26.6
53 46 Hrubý Oldřich 00:11:37.4 01:01:35.6 N/3 8 00:14:49.2
54 69 Markvart František 00:10:28.8 01:01:51.2 A/5 6 00:15:04.8
55 60 Štefan David 00:09:16.1 01:02:21.6 A/7 5 00:15:35.2
56 80 Felt Marek 00:10:16.1 01:02:30.9 A/5 7 00:15:44.5
57 82 Daňhelová Martina 00:10:34.1 01:03:07.0 N/2 5 00:16:20.6
58 103 Bělohradský Tomáš 00:10:04.2 01:03:14.7 D/3 1 00:16:28.3
59 107 Strnad Jaroslav 00:10:19.7 01:03:24.8 C/1 2 00:16:38.4
60 115 Pokorný Michal 00:10:42.1 01:04:43.3 V 2 00:17:56.9
61 125 Hock Karel 00:10:45.0 01:04:49.6 V 3 00:18:03.2
62 130 Vantuch Jiří 00:11:03.8 01:05:40.6 SA/2 3 00:18:54.2
63 106 Kroupar Zdeněk 00:10:44.3 01:06:29.6 C/1 3 00:19:43.2
64 131 Doupovec Jiří 00:10:00.8 01:08:02.3 HA/2 2 00:21:15.9
65 132 Filipová Petra 00:11:58.3 01:14:08.4 SA/2 4 00:27:22.0