English
Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Unofficial results
List for category: N/4
SS 16 - Oni Systém - Sychrov II.
SS length: 28.41 km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
FIN
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:16:00.2 106.52
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE
Prokop Martin / Tománek Jan
Ford Fiesta S2000
N/4 00:16:08.0 105.66
0.27
00:00:07.8
00:00:07.8
3 12
FRA
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:16:09.2 105.53
0.32
00:00:09.0
00:00:01.2
4 7
CZE
Kresta Roman / Gross Petr
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:16:22.5 104.10
0.78
00:00:22.3
00:00:13.3
5 3
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:16:32.1 103.09
1.12
00:00:31.9
00:00:09.6
6 4
POL
Sołowow M. / Baran Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000
N/4 00:16:39.0 102.38
1.37
00:00:38.8
00:00:06.9
- 9
CZE
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:16:39.0 102.38
1.37
00:00:38.8
00:00:00.0
8 25
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:16:41.7 102.10
1.46
00:00:41.5
00:00:02.7
9 8
POL
Kajetanowicz K. / Baran Jarosław
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:16:42.1 102.06
1.47
00:00:41.9
00:00:00.4
10 23
CZE
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:16:45.4 101.73
1.59
00:00:45.2
00:00:03.3
11 27
CZE
Jakeš Miroslav / Jakeš Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:16:51.0 101.16
1.79
00:00:50.8
00:00:05.6
12 10
POL
Kuchar Tomasz / Dymurski Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:16:52.1 101.05
1.83
00:00:51.9
00:00:01.1
13 16
CZE
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:16:58.8 100.39
2.06
00:00:58.6
00:00:06.7
14 33
CZE
Sýkora Jan / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:05.0 99.78
2.28
00:01:04.8
00:00:06.2
15 17
CZE
Tlusťák A. / Škaloud Jan
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:17:05.7 99.71
2.31
00:01:05.5
00:00:00.7
16 31
CZE
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:23.0 98.06
2.91
00:01:22.8
00:00:17.3
17 24
POL
Rzeźnik Maciej / Mazur P.
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:17:26.3 97.75
3.03
00:01:26.1
00:00:03.3
18 29
NOR
Aasen Marius / Haldammen T.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:17:26.4 97.74
3.03
00:01:26.2
00:00:00.1
19 20
UKR
Protasov Yuriy / Aftanaziv A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:27.8 97.61
3.08
00:01:27.6
00:00:01.4
20 28
CZE
Barvík V. / Gabrhelík P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:32.0 97.22
3.23
00:01:31.8
00:00:04.2
21 32
CZE
Mifka Radek / Plachý Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:39.4 96.54
3.49
00:01:39.2
00:00:07.4
22 38
CZE
Bujáček M. / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:47.0 95.85
3.76
00:01:46.8
00:00:07.6
23 51
CZE
Kirnig Richard / Hovorka Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:17:55.2 95.12
4.05
00:01:55.0
00:00:08.2
24 50
CZE
Achs Robert / Langer Filip
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:18:00.4 94.66
4.23
00:02:00.2
00:00:05.2
25 60
CZE
Donát Václav / Krečman Jan
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:18:06.6 94.12
4.45
00:02:06.4
00:00:06.2
26 18
CZE
Běhálek D. / Černohorský P.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:43:59.2 38.75
59.10
00:27:59.0
00:25:52.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
FIN

1
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
1
02:01:35.4
02:01:35.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 12
FRA

2
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
2
02:01:55.6
02:01:55.6 00:00:20.2
00:00:20.2
3 1
CZE

3
Prokop Martin / Tománek Jan
Ford Fiesta S2000 
N/4
3
02:03:25.7
00:00:10.0
02:03:35.7 00:02:00.3
00:01:40.1
4 7
CZE

4
Kresta Roman / Gross Petr
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
4
02:03:51.9
02:03:51.9 00:02:16.5
00:00:16.2
5 3
CZE

5
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
5
02:05:38.6
02:05:38.6 00:04:03.2
00:01:46.7
6 4
POL

6
Sołowow M. / Baran Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000 
N/4
6
02:05:58.9
02:05:58.9 00:04:23.5
00:00:20.3
7 8
POL

8
Kajetanowicz K. / Baran Jarosław
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
7
02:06:32.3
02:06:32.3 00:04:56.9
00:00:33.4
8 9
CZE

9
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
8
02:06:36.4
02:06:36.4 00:05:01.0
00:00:04.1
9 10
POL

10
Kuchar Tomasz / Dymurski Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
9
02:07:24.3
02:07:24.3 00:05:48.9
00:00:47.9
10 25
CZE

12
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
10
02:08:04.9
00:00:20.0
02:08:24.9 00:06:49.5
00:01:00.6
11 27
CZE

13
Jakeš Miroslav / Jakeš Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
11
02:08:45.3
02:08:45.3 00:07:09.9
00:00:20.4
12 16
CZE

15
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
12
02:09:22.0
02:09:22.0 00:07:46.6
00:00:36.7
13 17
CZE

14
Tlusťák A. / Škaloud Jan
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
13
02:09:28.5
02:09:28.5 00:07:53.1
00:00:06.5
14 23
CZE

16
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
14
02:09:28.7
02:09:28.7 00:07:53.3
00:00:00.2
15 33
CZE

17
Sýkora Jan / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
15
02:11:19.2
02:11:19.2 00:09:43.8
00:01:50.5
16 31
CZE

18
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
16
02:10:27.7
00:01:10.0
02:11:37.7 00:10:02.3
00:00:18.5
17 24
POL

19
Rzeźnik Maciej / Mazur P.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
17
02:12:22.0
02:12:22.0 00:10:46.6
00:00:44.3
18 28
CZE

20
Barvík V. / Gabrhelík P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
18
02:13:02.7
02:13:02.7 00:11:27.3
00:00:40.7
19 32
CZE

21
Mifka Radek / Plachý Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
19
02:13:44.0
02:13:44.0 00:12:08.6
00:00:41.3
20 38
CZE

22
Bujáček M. / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
20
02:14:31.6
02:14:31.6 00:12:56.2
00:00:47.6
21 20
UKR

24
Protasov Yuriy / Aftanaziv A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
21
02:12:48.9
00:03:00.0
02:15:48.9 00:14:13.5
00:01:17.3
22 50
CZE

23
Achs Robert / Langer Filip
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
22
02:15:54.9
02:15:54.9 00:14:19.5
00:00:06.0
23 51
CZE

25
Kirnig Richard / Hovorka Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
23
02:16:41.7
02:16:41.7 00:15:06.3
00:00:46.8
24 60
CZE

26
Donát Václav / Krečman Jan
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
24
02:17:26.6
02:17:26.6 00:15:51.2
00:00:44.9
25 18
CZE

11
Běhálek D. / Černohorský P.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
25
02:35:28.0
02:35:28.0 00:33:52.6
00:18:01.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 16
(7 - Kresta Roman / Gross Petr): problems with dampers
retired (69 - Pletka Tomáš / Rajnoha František): accident in SS 16
(18 - Běhálek Daniel / Černohorský Petr): was out of road
retired (15 - Štajf Vojtěch / Dolečková Marcela): accident in SS 16
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7