English
Rally Bohemia 2010

Rally Bohemia 2010


02. 07. 2010 - 04. 07. 2010

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 10 - Sheron - Vinec II.
SS length: 16.77 km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 12
FRA
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:08:53.7 113.12
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
FIN
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:08:55.6 112.72
0.11
00:00:01.9
00:00:01.9
3 6
CZE
Valoušek Pavel / Hrůza Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:08:55.7 112.70
0.12
00:00:02.0
00:00:00.1
4 7
CZE
Kresta Roman / Gross Petr
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:08:56.7 112.49
0.18
00:00:03.0
00:00:01.0
5 3
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:01.6 111.47
0.47
00:00:07.9
00:00:04.9
6 1
CZE
Prokop Martin / Tománek Jan
Ford Fiesta S2000
N/4 00:09:01.9 111.41
0.49
00:00:08.2
00:00:00.3
7 15
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Dolečková M.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:09:08.4 110.09
0.88
00:00:14.7
00:00:06.5
8 8
POL
Kajetanowicz K. / Baran Jarosław
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:09:10.8 109.61
1.02
00:00:17.1
00:00:02.4
9 22
CZE
Vojtěch Š. / Ernst Michal
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:09:11.8 109.41
1.08
00:00:18.1
00:00:01.0
10 9
CZE
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:09:13.6 109.05
1.19
00:00:19.9
00:00:01.8
11 10
POL
Kuchar Tomasz / Dymurski Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:09:14.3 108.92
1.23
00:00:20.6
00:00:00.7
12 4
POL
Sołowow M. / Baran Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000
N/4 00:09:15.7 108.64
1.31
00:00:22.0
00:00:01.4
13 18
CZE
Běhálek D. / Černohorský P.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:09:15.8 108.62
1.32
00:00:22.1
00:00:00.1
14 23
CZE
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:09:16.4 108.50
1.35
00:00:22.7
00:00:00.6
15 17
CZE
Tlusťák A. / Škaloud Jan
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:09:17.4 108.31
1.41
00:00:23.7
00:00:01.0
16 14
CZE
Arazim Václav / Gál Julius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:20.6 107.69
1.60
00:00:26.9
00:00:03.2
17 27
CZE
Jakeš Miroslav / Jakeš Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:20.7 107.67
1.61
00:00:27.0
00:00:00.1
18 31
CZE
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:21.9 107.44
1.68
00:00:28.2
00:00:01.2
19 25
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:09:22.2 107.39
1.70
00:00:28.5
00:00:00.3
20 26
POL
Habaj Łukasz / Spentany Jacek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:25.0 106.85
1.87
00:00:31.3
00:00:02.8
21 16
CZE
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Peugeot 207 S2000
N/4 00:09:25.8 106.70
1.91
00:00:32.1
00:00:00.8
22 19
CZE
Orsák Jaroslav / Vajík Karel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:27.9 106.31
2.04
00:00:34.2
00:00:02.1
23 33
CZE
Sýkora Jan / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:28.4 106.21
2.07
00:00:34.7
00:00:00.5
24 24
POL
Rzeźnik Maciej / Mazur P.
Škoda Fabia S2000
N/4 00:09:29.1 106.08
2.11
00:00:35.4
00:00:00.7
25 39
CZE
Kurka Tomáš / Müller J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:33.2 105.32
2.36
00:00:39.5
00:00:04.1
26 28
CZE
Barvík V. / Gabrhelík P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:37.9 104.47
2.64
00:00:44.2
00:00:04.7
27 20
UKR
Protasov Yuriy / Aftanaziv A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:38.1 104.43
2.65
00:00:44.4
00:00:00.2
28 32
CZE
Mifka Radek / Plachý Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:39.1 104.25
2.71
00:00:45.4
00:00:01.0
29 5
POL
Bębenek M. / Bębenek G.
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:09:42.7 103.61
2.92
00:00:49.0
00:00:03.6
30 43
CZE
Brynda Petr / Palivec Š.
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:09:43.3 103.50
2.96
00:00:49.6
00:00:00.6
31 38
CZE
Bujáček M. / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:09:46.7 102.90
3.16
00:00:53.0
00:00:03.4
32 52
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:09:47.6 102.74
3.21
00:00:53.9
00:00:00.9
33 21
CZE
Černý Jan / Kohout Pavel
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:09:50.9 102.17
3.41
00:00:57.2
00:00:03.3
34 50
CZE
Achs Robert / Langer Filip
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:09:51.8 102.01
3.46
00:00:58.1
00:00:00.9
35 46
CZE
Minařík L. / Ryšánek Jan
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:09:55.1 101.45
3.66
00:01:01.4
00:00:03.3
36 54
CZE
Blaťák O. / Wagner Jakub
Citroën C2 S1600
A/6 00:09:56.0 101.30
3.71
00:01:02.3
00:00:00.9
37 70
CZE
Březík M. / Běhula Martin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:09:57.0 101.13
3.77
00:01:03.3
00:00:01.0
38 66
POL
Chmielewski Jan / Hundla Robert
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:01.1 100.44
4.02
00:01:07.4
00:00:04.1
39 51
CZE
Kirnig Richard / Hovorka Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
N/4 00:10:01.8 100.32
4.06
00:01:08.1
00:00:00.7
40 68
POL
Kornicki Szymon / Zegarmistrz P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:02.0 100.29
4.07
00:01:08.3
00:00:00.2
41 41
CZE
Trojan Jiří / Trojanová Eva
Renault Clio R3
A/7 00:10:02.1 100.27
4.08
00:01:08.4
00:00:00.1
42 57
CZE
Vágner Miloš / Koťátko Radek
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:02.8 100.15
4.12
00:01:09.1
00:00:00.7
43 75
POL
Gryc Tomasz / Kuśnierz M.
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:06.3 99.57
4.33
00:01:12.6
00:00:03.5
44 63
CZE
Křížek Petr / Novák Petr
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:10:10.3 98.92
4.57
00:01:16.6
00:00:04.0
45 86
POL
Janczak Rafał / Pochroń Paweł
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:10:11.9 98.66
4.66
00:01:18.2
00:00:01.6
46 35
CZE
Havel Jan / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
N/4 00:10:12.9 98.50
4.72
00:01:19.2
00:00:01.0
47 112
POL
Hankiewicz P. / Wierzchowska A.
Citroën C2 R2
A/6 00:10:13.1 98.47
4.73
00:01:19.4
00:00:00.2
48 69
CZE
Pletka Tomáš / Rajnoha F.
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:15.6 98.07
4.88
00:01:21.9
00:00:02.5
49 74
CZE
Přibyl Pavel / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:15.7 98.05
4.89
00:01:22.0
00:00:00.1
50 84
POL
Herbi / Holdenmayer B.
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:10:21.1 97.20
5.21
00:01:27.4
00:00:05.4
51 88
CZE
Grega Tomáš / Ježek Jiří
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A/5 00:10:23.3 96.86
5.34
00:01:29.6
00:00:02.2
52 67
CZE
Matys Antonín / Vaněček Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 Max
A/6 00:10:25.8 96.47
5.49
00:01:32.1
00:00:02.5
53 61
CZE
Kačírek Petr / Jugas Jaroslav
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:10:27.5 96.21
5.59
00:01:33.8
00:00:01.7
54 99
CZE
Dvořák Josef / Slavík Jan
Škoda Fabia TDI
A/7 00:10:30.2 95.80
5.75
00:01:36.5
00:00:02.7
55 97
POL
Płonka Jacek / Heller Kamil
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:30.5 95.75
5.77
00:01:36.8
00:00:00.3
56 98
POL
Streer Michał / Gerber Jakub
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:34.4 95.16
6.00
00:01:40.7
00:00:03.9
57 91
POL
Kurdyś S. / Kasina Michał
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:10:35.2 95.04
6.05
00:01:41.5
00:00:00.8
58 64
CZE
Rada Martin / Petr Roman
Alfa Romeo 147
N/3 00:10:35.9 94.94
6.09
00:01:42.2
00:00:00.7
59 90
POL
Longota Maciej / Handwerker M.
Peugeot 206 RC
N/3 00:10:38.2 94.60
6.23
00:01:44.5
00:00:02.3
60 85
POL
Kempa Mikołaj / Grudziński M.
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:10:38.9 94.49
6.27
00:01:45.2
00:00:00.7
61 60
CZE
Donát Václav / Krečman Jan
Subaru Impreza STI
N/4 00:10:42.5 93.96
6.49
00:01:48.8
00:00:03.6
62 96
CZE
Grafek Petr / Matějka J.
Honda Civic Vti
N/2 00:10:44.7 93.64
6.62
00:01:51.0
00:00:02.2
63 111
POL
Mikiewicz A. / Zdrojewski W.
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:45.1 93.59
6.64
00:01:51.4
00:00:00.4
64 100
POL
Orski Krzysztof / Jastrzębski P.
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:46.3 93.41
6.71
00:01:52.6
00:00:01.2
65 109
CZE
Picek Luboš / Picková M.
Škoda Fabia
A/5 00:10:47.5 93.24
6.79
00:01:53.8
00:00:01.2
66 94
CZE
Vladyka Daniel / Norek Igor
Honda Civic Vti
N/2 00:10:49.7 92.92
6.92
00:01:56.0
00:00:02.2
67 81
CZE
Hodaň V. / Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A/5 00:10:52.9 92.47
7.11
00:01:59.2
00:00:03.2
68 101
POL
Włodarczyk M. / Skrzywan Paweł
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:54.7 92.21
7.22
00:02:01.0
00:00:01.8
69 103
POL
Ratajczyk T. / Paliga Damian
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:10:55.5 92.10
7.26
00:02:01.8
00:00:00.8
70 107
CZE
Kravec Michal / Kubíni Petra
Škoda Fabia
A/5 00:11:06.3 90.61
7.91
00:02:12.6
00:00:10.8
71 80
POL
Kochman J. / Bojar Michał
Citroën C2 R2
A/6 00:11:10.4 90.05
8.15
00:02:16.7
00:00:04.1
72 87
CZE
Brož Jiří / Neoral Martin
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
A/5 00:11:10.9 89.99
8.18
00:02:17.2
00:00:00.5
73 104
POL
Serafin Paweł / Gojny Krzysztof
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:11:13.4 89.65
8.33
00:02:19.7
00:00:02.5
74 93
POL
Bubik Krzysztof / Przybylski M.
Renault Clio Sport
N/3 00:11:32.2 87.22
9.45
00:02:38.5
00:00:18.8
75 114
CZE
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia
A/5 00:11:56.6 84.25
10.91
00:03:02.9
00:00:24.4
76 95
CZE
Sojka Jiří / Roučková J.
Suzuki Ignis Sport
N/2 00:12:03.4 83.46
11.31
00:03:09.7
00:00:06.8
77 115
POL
Kurnicki Artur / Martynek M.
Suzuki Swift Sport
N/2 00:12:27.5 80.77
12.75
00:03:33.8
00:00:24.1
78 106
CZE
Kulhan Jiří / Nesvadba R.
Škoda Fabia TDI
A/7 00:12:29.2 80.58
12.85
00:03:35.5
00:00:01.7
79 62
CZE
Smékal Egon / Šmeidler David
Honda Civic Type R
N/3 00:12:57.0 77.70
14.51
00:04:03.3
00:00:27.8
80 82
CZE
Janecký Jiří / Pokorný Milan
Škoda Fabia
A/5 00:17:10.6 58.58
29.63
00:08:16.9
00:04:13.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
FIN

1
Hänninen Juho / Markkula Mikko
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
1
00:54:45.2
00:54:45.2 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

2
Valoušek Pavel / Hrůza Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
2
00:54:48.3
00:54:48.3 00:00:03.1
00:00:03.1
3 12
FRA

3
Bouffier Bryan / Panseri Xavier
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
3
00:54:48.9
00:54:48.9 00:00:03.7
00:00:00.6
4 7
CZE

4
Kresta Roman / Gross Petr
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
4
00:55:12.9
00:55:12.9 00:00:27.7
00:00:24.0
5 1
CZE

5
Prokop Martin / Tománek Jan
Ford Fiesta S2000 
N/4
5
00:55:33.7
00:00:10.0
00:55:43.7 00:00:58.5
00:00:30.8
6 4
POL

6
Sołowow M. / Baran Maciej
Ford Fiesta S2000 
N/4
6
00:56:30.1
00:56:30.1 00:01:44.9
00:00:46.4
7 15
CZE

7
Štajf Vojtěch / Dolečková M.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
7
00:56:37.3
00:56:37.3 00:01:52.1
00:00:07.2
8 9
CZE

8
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
8
00:56:44.1
00:56:44.1 00:01:58.9
00:00:06.8
9 8
POL

9
Kajetanowicz K. / Baran Jarosław
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
9
00:56:45.5
00:56:45.5 00:02:00.3
00:00:01.4
10 10
POL

10
Kuchar Tomasz / Dymurski Daniel
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
10
00:56:50.0
00:56:50.0 00:02:04.8
00:00:04.5
11 3
CZE

11
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
11
00:57:12.9
00:57:12.9 00:02:27.7
00:00:22.9
12 19
CZE

12
Orsák Jaroslav / Vajík Karel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
12
00:57:43.2
00:57:43.2 00:02:58.0
00:00:30.3
13 18
CZE

13
Běhálek D. / Černohorský P.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
13
00:57:43.6
00:57:43.6 00:02:58.4
00:00:00.4
14 17
CZE

14
Tlusťák A. / Škaloud Jan
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
14
00:58:00.2
00:58:00.2 00:03:15.0
00:00:16.6
15 27
CZE

16
Jakeš Miroslav / Jakeš Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
15
00:58:07.1
00:58:07.1 00:03:21.9
00:00:06.9
16 14
CZE

17
Arazim Václav / Gál Julius
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
16
00:58:07.8
00:58:07.8 00:03:22.6
00:00:00.7
17 25
CZE

15
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
17
00:57:48.0
00:00:20.0
00:58:08.0 00:03:22.8
00:00:00.2
18 26
POL

18
Habaj Łukasz / Spentany Jacek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
18
00:58:15.6
00:58:15.6 00:03:30.4
00:00:07.6
19 16
CZE

19
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Peugeot 207 S2000 
N/4
19
00:58:20.0
00:58:20.0 00:03:34.8
00:00:04.4
20 23
CZE

20
Triner Emil / Achsová K.
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
20
00:58:42.1
00:58:42.1 00:03:56.9
00:00:22.1
21 24
POL

21
Rzeźnik Maciej / Mazur P.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
21
00:59:09.4
00:59:09.4 00:04:24.2
00:00:27.3
22 31
CZE

23
Votava Jan / Synáč F.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
22
00:58:11.2
00:01:10.0
00:59:21.2 00:04:36.0
00:00:11.8
23 28
CZE

22
Barvík V. / Gabrhelík P.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
23
00:59:24.9
00:59:24.9 00:04:39.7
00:00:03.7
24 39
CZE

24
Kurka Tomáš / Müller J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
24
00:59:54.0
00:59:54.0 00:05:08.8
00:00:29.1
25 33
CZE

25
Sýkora Jan / Dresler Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
25
00:59:55.7
00:59:55.7 00:05:10.5
00:00:01.7
26 22
CZE

30
Vojtěch Š. / Ernst Michal
Škoda Fabia S2000 
N/4
26
00:59:47.9
00:00:10.0
00:59:57.9 00:05:12.7
00:00:02.2
27 32
CZE

26
Mifka Radek / Plachý Tomáš
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
27
01:00:13.8
01:00:13.8 00:05:28.6
00:00:15.9
28 5
POL

27
Bębenek M. / Bębenek G.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
1
01:00:21.7
01:00:21.7 00:05:36.5
00:00:07.9
29 43
CZE

29
Brynda Petr / Palivec Š.
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
1
01:00:23.8
01:00:23.8 00:05:38.6
00:00:02.1
30 38
CZE

28
Bujáček M. / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
28
01:00:26.3
01:00:26.3 00:05:41.1
00:00:02.5
31 21
CZE

33
Černý Jan / Kohout Pavel
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
2
01:00:46.0
01:00:46.0 00:06:00.8
00:00:19.7
32 54
CZE

32
Blaťák O. / Wagner Jakub
Citroën C2 S1600 
A/6
3
01:00:47.0
01:00:47.0 00:06:01.8
00:00:01.0
33 50
CZE

35
Achs Robert / Langer Filip
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
29
01:01:06.2
01:01:06.2 00:06:21.0
00:00:19.2
34 46
CZE

34
Minařík L. / Ryšánek Jan
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
2
01:01:09.0
01:01:09.0 00:06:23.8
00:00:02.8
35 52
CZE

37
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
3
01:01:30.0
01:01:30.0 00:06:44.8
00:00:21.0
36 51
CZE

36
Kirnig Richard / Hovorka Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
30
01:01:39.6
01:01:39.6 00:06:54.4
00:00:09.6
37 66
POL

39
Chmielewski Jan / Hundla Robert
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
4
01:02:09.7
01:02:09.7 00:07:24.5
00:00:30.1
38 70
CZE

41
Březík M. / Běhula Martin
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
5
01:02:11.6
01:02:11.6 00:07:26.4
00:00:01.9
39 41
CZE

43
Trojan Jiří / Trojanová Eva
Renault Clio R3 
A/7
4
01:02:19.7
01:02:19.7 00:07:34.5
00:00:08.1
40 75
POL

42
Gryc Tomasz / Kuśnierz M.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
6
01:02:21.2
01:02:21.2 00:07:36.0
00:00:01.5
41 60
CZE

38
Donát Václav / Krečman Jan
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
31
01:02:24.9
01:02:24.9 00:07:39.7
00:00:03.7
42 68
POL

44
Kornicki Szymon / Zegarmistrz P.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
7
01:02:30.3
01:02:30.3 00:07:45.1
00:00:05.4
43 20
UKR

45
Protasov Yuriy / Aftanaziv A.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
N/4
32
00:59:52.5
00:02:50.0
01:02:42.5 00:07:57.3
00:00:12.2
44 35
CZE

46
Havel Jan / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 
N/4
33
01:02:57.0
01:02:57.0 00:08:11.8
00:00:14.5
45 57
CZE

48
Vágner Miloš / Koťátko Radek
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
8
01:03:07.7
01:03:07.7 00:08:22.5
00:00:10.7
46 112
POL

47
Hankiewicz P. / Wierzchowska A.
Citroën C2 R2 
A/6
9
01:03:12.3
01:03:12.3 00:08:27.1
00:00:04.6
47 74
CZE

49
Přibyl Pavel / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
10
01:03:24.9
01:03:24.9 00:08:39.7
00:00:12.6
48 86
POL

52
Janczak Rafał / Pochroń Paweł
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
1
01:03:33.9
01:03:33.9 00:08:48.7
00:00:09.0
49 69
CZE

51
Pletka Tomáš / Rajnoha F.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
11
01:03:34.3
01:03:34.3 00:08:49.1
00:00:00.4
50 61
CZE

53
Kačírek Petr / Jugas Jaroslav
Subaru Impreza STI 
N/4
34
01:04:05.6
01:04:05.6 00:09:20.4
00:00:31.3
51 63
CZE

56
Křížek Petr / Novák Petr
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
2
01:04:07.6
01:04:07.6 00:09:22.4
00:00:02.0
52 88
CZE

55
Grega Tomáš / Ježek Jiří
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 
A/5
1
01:04:12.6
01:04:12.6 00:09:27.4
00:00:05.0
53 67
CZE

54
Matys Antonín / Vaněček Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
A/6
12
01:04:14.4
01:04:14.4 00:09:29.2
00:00:01.8
54 84
POL

57
Herbi / Holdenmayer B.
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
3
01:04:20.4
01:04:20.4 00:09:35.2
00:00:06.0
55 97
POL

58
Płonka Jacek / Heller Kamil
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
4
01:05:04.6
01:05:04.6 00:10:19.4
00:00:44.2
56 99
CZE

60
Dvořák Josef / Slavík Jan
Škoda Fabia TDI 
A/7
5
01:05:22.3
00:00:10.0
01:05:32.3 00:10:47.1
00:00:27.7
57 93
POL

59
Bubik Krzysztof / Przybylski M.
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
5
01:06:12.4
01:06:12.4 00:11:27.2
00:00:40.1
58 85
POL

61
Kempa Mikołaj / Grudziński M.
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
6
01:06:16.3
01:06:16.3 00:11:31.1
00:00:03.9
59 91
POL

62
Kurdyś S. / Kasina Michał
Honda Civic Type R 
N/3
7
01:06:21.1
01:06:21.1 00:11:35.9
00:00:04.8
60 81
CZE

63
Hodaň V. / Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 
A/5
2
01:06:41.5
01:06:41.5 00:11:56.3
00:00:20.4
61 101
POL

64
Włodarczyk M. / Skrzywan Paweł
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
8
01:07:07.5
01:07:07.5 00:12:22.3
00:00:26.0
62 94
CZE

65
Vladyka Daniel / Norek Igor
Honda Civic Vti 
N/2
1
01:07:29.7
01:07:29.7 00:12:44.5
00:00:22.2
63 96
CZE

66
Grafek Petr / Matějka J.
Honda Civic Vti 
N/2
2
01:07:33.4
01:07:33.4 00:12:48.2
00:00:03.7
64 98
POL

69
Streer Michał / Gerber Jakub
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
9
01:07:47.9
01:07:47.9 00:13:02.7
00:00:14.5
65 100
POL

68
Orski Krzysztof / Jastrzębski P.
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
10
01:07:49.1
01:07:49.1 00:13:03.9
00:00:01.2
66 64
CZE

70
Rada Martin / Petr Roman
Alfa Romeo 147 
N/3
11
01:07:59.2
01:07:59.2 00:13:14.0
00:00:10.1
67 111
POL

67
Mikiewicz A. / Zdrojewski W.
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
12
01:07:44.5
00:00:30.0
01:08:14.5 00:13:29.3
00:00:15.3
68 109
CZE

72
Picek Luboš / Picková M.
Škoda Fabia 
A/5
3
01:08:33.8
01:08:33.8 00:13:48.6
00:00:19.3
69 107
CZE

71
Kravec Michal / Kubíni Petra
Škoda Fabia 
A/5
4
01:08:29.4
00:00:10.0
01:08:39.4 00:13:54.2
00:00:05.6
70 103
POL

73
Ratajczyk T. / Paliga Damian
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
13
01:08:43.1
01:08:43.1 00:13:57.9
00:00:03.7
71 80
POL

76
Kochman J. / Bojar Michał
Citroën C2 R2 
A/6
13
01:09:29.8
00:00:20.0
01:09:49.8 00:15:04.6
00:01:06.7
72 95
CZE

75
Sojka Jiří / Roučková J.
Suzuki Ignis Sport 
N/2
3
01:09:55.3
01:09:55.3 00:15:10.1
00:00:05.5
73 90
POL

77
Longota Maciej / Handwerker M.
Peugeot 206 RC 
N/3
14
01:11:49.3
01:11:49.3 00:17:04.1
00:01:54.0
74 114
CZE

78
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 
A/5
5
01:14:17.6
01:14:17.6 00:19:32.4
00:02:28.3
75 82
CZE

74
Janecký Jiří / Pokorný Milan
Škoda Fabia 
A/5
6
01:14:59.9
01:14:59.9 00:20:14.7
00:00:42.3
76 115
POL

79
Kurnicki Artur / Martynek M.
Suzuki Swift Sport 
N/2
4
01:15:18.5
01:15:18.5 00:20:33.3
00:00:18.6
77 106
CZE

80
Kulhan Jiří / Nesvadba R.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
A/7
6
01:15:58.0
01:15:58.0 00:21:12.8
00:00:39.5
78 87
CZE

81
Brož Jiří / Neoral Martin
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 
A/5
7
01:15:04.3
00:01:40.0
01:16:44.3 00:21:59.1
00:00:46.3
79 104
POL

82
Serafin Paweł / Gojny Krzysztof
Renault Clio Sport 
N/3
15
01:19:04.7
00:00:30.0
01:19:34.7 00:24:49.5
00:02:50.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 10
retired (19 - Orsák Jaroslav / Vajík Karel): tech. problem - engine after SS 10
retired (62 - Smékal Egon / Šmeidler David): tech. problem - gearbox after SS 10
retired (29 - Aasen Marius / Haldammen Tom Andre): tech. problem - wheel in SS 10
(29 - Aasen Marius / Haldammen Tom Andre): puncture
Start of stage will be 30 min later.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ