English
Rallye du Valais 2010

Rallye du Valais 2010


28. 10. 2010 - 30. 10. 2010

Start list into Day 3

Number of crews: 93

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rossetti Luca Rossetti LucaChiarcossi Matteo ITA Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
FIA B 09:00CET
2. 7 Lugano Racing Team Gonon FlorianArlettaz Sandra CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:02CET
3. 2 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 N/4
FIA B 09:04CET
4. 39 Hawk Racing Club Crugnola AndreaPollet Rudy ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:06CET
5. 24 Neuville Thierry Neuville ThierryKlinger Nicolas BEL / FRA Citroën DS3 R3T R/3T
09:08CET
6. 35 Gamba Matteo Gamba MatteoInglesi Emanuele ITA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:10CET
7. 22 Il Biscione Corsa Romand Gillet OlivierSantonocito Luc CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
09:12CET
8. 3 Czech National Team Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 N/4
09:14CET
9. 9 Lugano Racing Team Radoux Jean-PhilippeGregoire Jean-Noël CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
09:16CET
10. 6 Lugano Racing Team Hotz GrégoireRavasi Pietro CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:18CET
11. 8 Lugano Racing Team Althaus NicolasIoset Alain CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:19CET
12. 33 Campana Pierre Campana PierreDe Castelli Sabrina FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:20CET
13. 48 Scuderia Zero 4 + Galli AntonioVozzo Marco CHE / ITA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:21CET
14. 16 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri OlivierGordon Fabrice CHE / FRA Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:22CET
15. 56 T3M Sport Corse Chardonnet SébastienDe La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:23CET
16. 15 Lugano Racing Team Perroud PascalPallone Jonathan CHE / FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:24CET
17. 54 Lugano Racing Team Tornay XavierGarcia David CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:25CET
18. 36 Scuderia Zero 4 + Carron SébastienRevaz Lucien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:26CET
19. 31 Abbring Kevin Abbring KevinMoynihan David NLD / IRL Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:27CET
20. 18 Scuderia Zero 4 + Roux PhilippeRoux Christophe CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
09:28CET
21. 34 Lugano Racing Team Sieber DanielWeber Christian CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:29CET
22. 26 Ecurie Du Nord Postizzi DidierAnnen Jean-Pierre CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:30CET
23. 50 Lugano Racing Team Taverney HervéTaverney Yvan CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
09:31CET
24. 59 Martin Charles Martin CharlesDevos Romain FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:32CET
25. 85 Lugano Racing Team Pinto SergioLambiel Romain CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:33CET
26. 29 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey EricHoussin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:34CET
27. 25 100 % Sport Raoux Jean-MichelLevratti Anderson FRA Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:35CET
28. 92 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Lathion NicolasBestazzoni Claude CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:36CET
29. 84 Scuderia Zero 4 + Bolla NicolasArnaboldi Alessandro CHE Honda Integra R N/3
09:37CET
30. 11 Lugano Racing Team Hunziker UrsZumstein Erwin CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:38CET
31. 47 Chablais Racing Team Berard LaurentFellay Stéphane CHE Honda Civic Type R A/7
09:39CET
32. 78 Team Rallye Top Finger DavidSchweizer Michaela-Christina CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
09:40CET
33. 21 Lugano Racing Team Winiger WilliamCoquoz Sébastien CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
09:41CET
34. 96 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Darbellay GrégoireBaillifard Joëlle CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:42CET
35. 64 Scuderia Zero 4 + Esposito RodolfoChoudey Marc-Emilien CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 R/2
09:43CET
36. 99 Racing Team Nyonnais Randin VivianMartin Sarah CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:44CET
37. 75 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Ancay ChristopheMeizoz Isabelle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
09:45CET
38. 76 Lugano Racing Team Lehmann AlainLegeret Michael CHE Citroën Saxo Kit Car A/6
09:46CET
39. 88 Ecurie Des Ordons Baillif DenisBaillif Frédéric CHE Peugeot 206 RC N/3
09:47CET
40. 98 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Metral LaurentNeto Da Silva João-Paulo CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
09:48CET
41. 52 Scuderia Zero 4 + Vagli PaoloMangili Stefano CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
09:49CET
42. 116 Ecurie 13 Etoiles Devanthery AurélienAntille Benoit CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:50CET
43. 40 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Micheloud EricBarman Jean-Jacques CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
09:51CET
44. 72 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Sieber JérômeBarras Sophie CHE Honda Civic Vti A/6
09:52CET
45. 105 Racing Team Nyonnais Nicolier BertrandKaufmann Martial CHE Honda Civic Vti N/2
09:53CET
46. 43 Lugano Racing Team Rywalski JosiasDenicol Jean-Daniel CHE Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
09:54CET
47. 66 Racing Club Jurassien Gyger MarcComment David CHE Renault Twingo R2 R/2
09:55CET
48. 74 Lugano Racing Team Dubuis FrédéricLugon Mahïray CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
09:56CET
49. 63 Reydellet Mickael Reydellet MickaelMorel Tristan FRA Citroën C2 R2 R/2
09:57CET
50. 109 Lugano Racing Team Stalder LionelLathion Gaëtan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
09:58CET
51. 67 Lugano Racing Team Ajlani KarimRey Isabelle CHE Renault Clio S1600 A/6
09:59CET
52. 113 Scuderia Zero 4 + Tettamanti SimoneLivi Manuel CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:00CET
53. 90 Lugano Racing Team Tissieres JoëlTissieres Pierre CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:01CET
54. 60 Racing Team Nyonnais Buemi ToniRenaud Jean-Marie CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
10:02CET
55. 101 Team Trajectoire Buono LudovicVillars Catherine CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
10:03CET
56. 110 Racing Team Nyonnais Isenegger MarcNicolier Nathalie CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
10:04CET
57. 73 Lugano Racing Team Eggimann OlivierPittet Gregory CHE Peugeot 206 XS A/6
10:05CET
58. 77 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Pralong ChristianPralong Garry CHE Peugeot 207 R3T R/3T
10:06CET
59. 61 Team Trajectoire Cornuz Claude-AlainCornuz Sylvain CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
10:07CET
60. 108 Ecurie Du Nord Ray TimothéeJoris Sylvie CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:08CET
61. 106 Equipe Bernoise Saurer StephanieRudaz Danathan CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
10:09CET
62. 115 Scuderia Taifyn Joner EricBruelhart Mélanie CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
10:10CET
63. 112 Team Rallye Top Mani PatrickHügli Patric CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
10:11CET
64. 95 Lugano Racing Team Loup SébastienRobyr Dominique CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:12CET
65. 46 ASA Forez Seyvoz FlorentBruttin Aelia FRA / CHE Peugeot 306 S16 A/7
10:13CET
66. 100 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Droz MichaëlVolluz Nathalie CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
10:14CET
67. 102 Lugano Racing Team Dubey JérômeLamon Léo CHE Renault Twingo R1 R/1
10:15CET
68. 114 Lugano Racing Team Muller LionelKilchenmann Carole CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi N/2
10:16CET
69. 71 Ecurie Du Jorat Blanc YvesFavez Jacqueline CHE / FRA Citroën Saxo VTS A/6
10:17CET
70. 118 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart RenaudFrance Jacques BEL Nissan Micra N/1
10:18CET
71. 117 Rubin Vicente Rubin VicenteZuchuat Mathieu CHE Suzuki Swift Sport N/2
10:19CET
72. 5 Orlen Team Ruta SzymonRozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 N/4
10:20CET
73. 14 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Luyet LaurentBalet Gilbert CHE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 N/4
10:21CET
74. 27 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 R/3
10:22CET
75. 28 Lugano Racing Team Russo ThierryBuchard Sarah CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
10:23CET
76. 32 Scuderia Zero 4 + Burri MichaëlRey Stéphane CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
10:24CET
77. 38 Scuderia Taifyn Droxler SylvainGrosjean Julien CHE Renault Clio R3 R/3
10:25CET
78. 41 Drivakos Dimitrios Drivakos DimitriosBante Ekaterini GRC Honda Civic Type R3 R/3
10:26CET
79. 42 Ecurie Du Jorat Decosterd MichelRigoli Dominique CHE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
10:27CET
80. 44 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Lourenco RuiSavioz Thierry CHE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
10:28CET
81. 49 Lugano Racing Team Rappaz JoëlDelasoie Gael CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
10:29CET
82. 53 Comte Frédéric Comte FrédéricDuval Jean-Luc FRA Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
10:30CET
83. 55 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Berner SébastienChappot Grégoire CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
10:31CET
84. 57 Equipe Bernoise Strasser JürgStoller Markus CHE Citroën C2 R2 Max R/2
10:32CET
85. 62 Ecurie Treize Etoiles Vuistiner IsmaëlRey Jérôme CHE Citroën C2 R2 R/2
10:33CET
86. 70 Ecurie Du Jorat Sciboz EricGuggisberg Joëlle CHE Peugeot 106 Xsi A/6
10:34CET
87. 81 ACS Berne Wyssen BeatRossi Mauro CHE Fiat 500 Abarth R3T R/3T
10:35CET
88. 86 Betschen Cedric Betschen CédricWieser Gilles CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:36CET
89. 89 Scuderia Taifyn Santschi WillyGubler Philippe CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:37CET
90. 91 Atelier De La Tzoumaz Joris MelchiorMachoud Mandalie CHE Renault Clio Sport N/3
10:38CET
91. 104 Receveur Didier Receveur DidierReceveur Edwige CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:39CET
92. 107 Ecurie Des Ordons Affolter LaurentNydegger Christophe CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:40CET
93. 111 Ecurie Racing Fans Perrin YannPerrin Yves CHE Citroën Saxo VTS N/2
10:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ