English
TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010

TipCars Pražský rallysprint 2010


03. 12. 2010 - 04. 12. 2010

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Rufa Šport Andersson Per GunnarHoušť Vít SWE / CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
2. 2 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Béreš Jozef jun.Müller Róbert SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
3. 3 Valoušek Pavel Valoušek PavelKrčmář Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
4. 4 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavTopolánek Mirek CZE Škoda Fabia WRC S/2
5. 5 Surfin s.r.o. Triner EmilAchsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
6. 6 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf VojtěchPardubický Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
7. 7 Czech National Team Semerád MartinErnst Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
8. 8 Semerád Semerád JosefFlek Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
9. 9 Thermica Rally Team Sýkora JanHouba Jaroslav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
10. 10 BH Capo Car s.r.o. Štěpánek JanOmelka Marek CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
11. 11 XTG Rally Team Brynda PetrPekárek Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
12. 12 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínTomeček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 S2000
13. 13 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírLounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
14. 14 AH Auto Rally Team Votava JanSynáč František CZE Subaru Impreza WRC S/2
15. 15 Szabó Viktor Szabó ViktorKratschmer Tomáš CZE Škoda Octavia WRC S/2
16. 16 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák JaroslavBabička Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
17. 17 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl LubomírVosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 S/2
18. 18 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth S/2
19. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanNovotný Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X N/4
20. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček MarcelVrba Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
21. 21 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Bujáček MartinKrál Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
22. 22 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N/4
23. 23 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekJupa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
24. 24 JT Říha Group Rally Team Landa DanielBaborský Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
25. 26 JT Říha Group Rally Team Hozák PetrVodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
26. 27 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer JanMourková Renata CZE Fiat Punto S1600 A/6
27. 28 Defrs Rally Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
28. 29 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříFaigl Josef CZE Peugeot 206 S1600 A/6
29. 32 Ponďa.cz Plíhal MiroslavMayer David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
30. 33 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák OndřejWagner Jakub CZE Citroën C2 S1600 A/6
31. 34 Křížek Petr Křížek PetrReimon Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R N/3
32. 35 Mediasport Team Volf JiříWehrenberg Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
33. 36 Mediasport Team Skula JiříGál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
34. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel JanHric Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
35. 38 Štajf Vojtěch Sameš MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
36. 39 Autorent s.r.o. Berger VladimírBalatka Vladimír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
37. 40 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrBosák Jaromír CZE Subaru Impreza STI N/4
38. 41 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor DavidVyštejnová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
39. 42 K.I.T. Racing CS s.r.o. Suchařípa DavidKarlík Ludvík CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N/4
40. 44 XTG Rally Team Fiala PetrFiala Tomáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max A/6
41. 47 Štefan David Štefan RomanŠtefan David CZE Renault Clio R3 A/7
42. 48 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta ST N/3
43. 49 Semerád Mandík VladimírKotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
44. 50 KGB Racing Kulhan JiříNesvadba Richard CZE Škoda Fabia TDI D/9
45. 51 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA
46. 53 Interhome Historic Rally Team Hloušek JiříRozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
47. 54 Semerád Petrášek JiříRožníček Martin CZE Opel Ascona B HA
48. 55 Rallye Club Perg Glisic NikiGlaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 HA
49. 56 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanAngreška Tomáš CZE VAZ 21074 HA
50. 57 Klokočník Tomáš Klokočník TomášBašta Pavel CZE Lada VFTS HA
51. 60 Špavelko Marek Špavelko MarekSzenderáková Gabriela SVK Renault Clio Sport N/3
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ