English
28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011

28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011


06. 01. 2011 - 08. 01. 2011

Start order - Day 1

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B 07:53CET
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:54CET
3. 3 Aigner Andreas Aigner AndreasErtl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 07:55CET
4. 4 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager RaimundWicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:56CET
5. 5 VW Motorsport Team Austria Waldherr AndreasEttel Bernhard AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
ASN 07:57CET
6. 6 DiTech Racing Team Harrach BeppoSchindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:58CET
7. 7 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:59CET
8. 15 Team Stengg Motorsport Winter PatrickWinter Gerald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:00CET
9. 9 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner HermannThannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 08:01CET
10. 16 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel MarioMayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 08:02CET
11. 10 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf VojtěchGál Julius CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:03CET
12. 11 Orsák Rallysport Orsák JaroslavVajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:04CET
13. 12 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:05CET
14. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:06CET
15. 20 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist StigJakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:07CET
16. 21 Team Stengg Motorsport Rosenberger KrisMonego Tina-Maria AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:08CET
17. 24 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder ErnstVerient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:09CET
18. 23 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini ValterMarchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:10CET
19. 27 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomᚊkubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:11CET
20. 28 Master Team Covi CarloCampesan Giorgio ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:12CET
21. 29 Benes Markus Benes MarkusWannenmacher Norbert AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:13CET
22. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:14CET
23. 26 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger JörgHeigl Jürgen AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
24. 31 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck JohannesSchöberl Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
25. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:17CET
26. 34 Schlager Rallye Sport Neubauer HermannKachel André AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
27. 36 Salerno Claudio Salerno ClaudioDragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:19CET
28. 37 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta RobertFragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 3
08:20CET
29. 39 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini LucaZortea Marco ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:21CET
30. 40 Hawk Racing Club Pastrello MassimoCargnelutti Paolo AUT / ITA Renault Clio R3 5
08:22CET
31. 41 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger HannesSchirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:23CET
32. 17 Váci Auto SE Lukács KornélMesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:24CET
33. 42 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm MichaelSztachovics-Tomasini Martin AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
08:25CET
34. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger RaffaelSpannbauer Peter DEU Ford Fiesta ST 5
08:26CET
35. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:27CET
36. 45 MCL 68 Leitner AlfredSchützner Richard AUT Peugeot 206 RC 5
08:28CET
37. 46 Gonzo Diego Gonzo DiegoAngeli Alessio ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
08:29CET
38. 47 Team Jaga Motorsport Jagarinec JohannesJabornig Kurt AUT Citroën C2 R2 6
08:30CET
39. 48 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada MartinŠillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
08:31CET
40. 49 Srb Ivo Srb MichalOrava Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
08:32CET
41. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:33CET
42. 51 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Wagner PeterSailer Michael AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:34CET
43. 52 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek OndřejKouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 10
08:35CET
44. 56 LR Team Kiss ElemérCsontos Tamás HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:45CET
45. 57 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz PhilippSteinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:46CET
46. 58 Klausner Christof Klausner ChristofSöllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
08:47CET
47. 59 Stohl Racing Mrlik ChristianWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 11
08:48CET
48. 60 VW Motorsport Team Austria Kogler MichaelRieben Roland AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
08:49CET
49. 61 TRT Sport Katzensteiner SeverinWögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:50CET
50. 62 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Klepatsch MarioBirklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:51CET
51. 63 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner MartinUnterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:52CET
52. 38 Rexhausen Daniel Rexhausen DanielClemens Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
08:53CET
53. 64 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs DavidFoissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:54CET
54. 65 Bertkruj Kft. Szabó LászlóZsiros Gábor HUN Lada VFTS 12
08:55CET
55. 66 Markovics György Markovics GyörgyAdorján Szabolcs HUN VAZ 21074 12
08:56CET
56. 68 Tiszaujvárosi ASE Bütösi ZsoltRadványi József HUN VAZ 21074 12
08:57CET
57. 69 Rallye Club Perg Glisic NikiGlaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
08:58CET
58. 70 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek JiříKrál Josef CZE Opel Ascona B 14
08:59CET
59. 71 Rallye Club Perg Förster StephanMedinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
09:00CET
60. 72 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger ReinholdPötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:01CET
61. 73 Hartl Dominik Hartl DominikMairböck Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:02CET
62. 74 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer JohannMayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza 555 12
09:03CET
63. 75 Königseder Günther Königseder GüntherKönigseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
09:04CET
64. 78 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pirklbauer AndreasNeumann Benjamin AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
09:05CET
65. 79 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Birklbauer GerhardHöllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:06CET
66. 80 Hadolt Erwin Hadolt ErwinHofer Leopold AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:07CET
67. 81 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter KurtOssberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:08CET
68. 82 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz UlrichThauerböck Andreas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:09CET
69. 83 Berlesreiter Jürgen Berlesreiter JürgenPirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:10CET
70. 84 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock MarkusKatzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12
09:11CET
71. 85 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner ChristianKastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:12CET
72. 86 Stitz Bernhard Stitz BernhardLeopoldseder Thomas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
09:13CET
73. 99 Aigner Gerhard Aigner GerhardPirklbauer Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
09:14CET
74. 87 Strassegger Jürgen Strassegger JürgenOstermann Klaus AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
09:15CET
75. 88 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter ManfredHinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes 190 E 14
09:16CET
76. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer HorstPassenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
09:17CET
77. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler KlausSatzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
09:18CET
78. 91 Forstenlechner Alois Forstenlechner AloisZeiser Thomas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
09:19CET
79. 92 Kaar Daniel Kaar DanielGrubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
09:20CET
80. 100 ASC Tiefenbach im ADAC Fürst JohannesReisinger Ludwig DEU Volkswagen Golf 12
09:21CET
81. 93 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner GerhardFragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
09:22CET
82. 95 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer WolfgangBachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:23CET
83. 96 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner FranzHaslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
09:24CET
84. 97 Rallye Club Perg Klopf MarioKlopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
09:25CET
85. 98 Rallye Club Perg Panhofer FranzSchweiger Tamara AUT Toyota Corolla 14
09:26CET
86. 101 Macht Rudi Macht RudiHarloff Claudia DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V 12
09:27CET
87. 102 Rallye Club Perg Kollingbaum ErwinBrückler Martina AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:28CET
88. 103 Plöckinger Ludwig Plöckinger LudwigAugdoppler Manuel AUT Mitsubishi Galant VR4 12
09:29CET
89. 104 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss FriedrichBlazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
09:30CET
90. 105 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Brandstetter MichaelStarzer Martin AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:31CET
91. 107 Wiesinger Günther Wiesinger GüntherHimmelbauer Michael AUT Audi 90 Quattro 12
09:32CET
92. 108 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Tober MarkusTober Rene AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
09:33CET
93. 110 Traxl Mario Traxl MarioEtzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:34CET
94. 112 Rallye Club Perg Werner ThomasHaunschmidt Mario AUT BMW 325 iX 12
09:35CET
95. 118 Rallye Club Perg Raab KarlHölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
09:36CET
96. 114 Paireder Franz Paireder FranzWiesmüller Klaus AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
09:37CET
97. 115 Rallye Club Perg Klaus RobertWiesmüller Helmut AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
09:38CET
98. 116 Rallye Club Perg Aichinger ManfredOrtner Simon AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
09:39CET
99. 117 Rallye Club Perg Hörmann HeinzWeikinger Martin AUT BMW 535 i 14
09:40CET
100. 94 Rallye Club Perg Foschum ChristianBrunner Reinhard AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
09:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ