English
Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa Pačejov 2011

Fuchs Oil Rally Agropa Pačejov 2011


05. 08. 2011 - 06. 08. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 08:30CET
2. 2 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš MiroslavGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:31CET
3. 3 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 08:32CET
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN 08:33CET
5. 5 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták JosefBenešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 08:34CET
6. 6 Černý Jan Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 08:35CET
7. 7 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík RomanOdložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 08:36CET
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:37CET
9. 9 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:38CET
10. 12 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:39CET
11. 14 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírLounová Olga CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:40CET
12. 16 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
13. 17 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:42CET
14. 18 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
15. 19 BH Capo Car Racing Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:44CET
16. 20 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
08:45CET
17. 21 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:46CET
18. 22 Štefan David Štefan RomanŠillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:47CET
19. 23 Motor Team CZ Kaválek AlešMiko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:48CET
20. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan JiříTrojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:49CET
21. 28 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:50CET
22. 29 Semerád Mandík VladimírNiemetz Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:51CET
23. 30 Mediasport Team Pátl JosefRajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
24. 31 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
08:53CET
25. 32 Mulač Václav Mulač VáclavPerski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:54CET
26. 33 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd JiříKaločai Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
08:55CET
27. 34 AH Auto Rally Team Votava LiborKraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
08:56CET
28. 35 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:57CET
29. 36 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:58CET
30. 37 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček JaroslavHovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:59CET
31. 38 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:00CET
32. 40 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl PavelPilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:01CET
33. 41 AK Těrlicko v AČR Slivka DaliborKoťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
34. 42 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek MarcelKoutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:03CET
35. 43 SAS Zlín Bartončík JosefHrubá Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:04CET
36. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:05CET
37. 47 Hubáček Petr Hubáček PetrRoučková Jaroslava CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:06CET
38. 48 Stejskal Václav Stejskal VáclavTesař Václav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:07CET
39. 49 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:08CET
40. 50 Čonka Robert Čonka RobertVenclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:09CET
41. 51 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:10CET
42. 52 Lošťák Martin Lošťák MartinWimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:11CET
43. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:12CET
44. 54 Hladík Jiří Hladík JiříPfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:13CET
45. 55 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PavelHendrychová Lucie CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:14CET
46. 56 Tlusťák Antonín Baller ZbyněkTomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
47. 57 Klestil Jakub Klestil JakubKarlík Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:16CET
48. 58 Drásta Tomáš Dawson KarelBisaha Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:17CET
49. 59 Semerád Josef Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:18CET
50. 60 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaZikmundová Martina CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
09:19CET
51. 62 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:20CET
52. 63 Voznica Štěpán Voznica ŠtěpánGlössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:21CET
53. 64 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříVojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:22CET
54. 65 Bešťák Libor Bešťák LiborBešťák Luboš CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:23CET
55. 66 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn ZbyněkKrestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:24CET
56. 67 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueVenuš Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
09:25CET
57. 68 Markvart František Markvart FrantišekChudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:26CET
58. 69 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering JanKošner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:27CET
59. 71 Káňa Jiří Petrášek JiříKáňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
09:31CET
60. 72 Lošťák Martin Pelcner JaroslavPelcner Jaroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
09:32CET
61. 73 Autospektrum Mar. Lázně Šubrt JiříJonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
09:33CET
62. 74 ASK Klatovy Hostaš VáclavHořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS D/2
09:34CET
63. 75 Hylán Michal Hylán MichalMikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
09:35CET
64. 76 Horčík Karel Horčík KarelRákovský Milan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
09:36CET
65. 78 ASK Klatovy Kroupar ZdeněkPeťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
09:37CET
66. 79 ASK Klatovy Strnad JaroslavJelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
09:38CET
67. 80 ASK Klatovy Suda JanPech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
09:39CET
68. 81 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil AndriyGešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:43CET
69. 82 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák MilošStředa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
09:44CET
70. 83 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:45CET
71. 84 Spirit Racing Team Šimurda PetrDlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:46CET
72. 85 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříGebarovský Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
09:47CET
73. 86 Padrián Aleš Padrián AlešJiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:48CET
74. 87 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinKotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:49CET
75. 88 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý ZdeněkHorák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe D/3
09:50CET
76. 89 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
09:51CET
77. 90 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec VladimírMandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/3
09:52CET
78. 91 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml.Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:53CET
79. 92 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa MiloslavStřeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:54CET
80. 93 Macháček Tomáš Macháček TomášKareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:55CET
81. 94 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek PavelŠmíd Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:56CET
82. 95 Selichar Jan Selichar JanPitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:57CET
83. 96 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík ZdeněkHájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:58CET
84. 97 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:59CET
85. 98 Racingservice Gešvinder Luboš jun.Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:00CET
86. 99 SAS Zlín Klestil IvoTomečka Petr CZE Ford Fiesta ST SA/2
10:01CET
87. 100 Stejskal Václav Stejskal Václav jun.Míka Zdeněk CZE Dacia Logan SA/1
10:02CET
88. 101 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka JiříHovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
10:03CET
89. 102 ÚAMK MH Rallye Kastner JaroslavMorkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:04CET
90. 103 Trnčák Mirko Hock KarelŠvihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:05CET
91. 104 Král Petr Král PetrJedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:06CET
92. 105 Kynčl Jan Kynčl JanDrešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:07CET
93. 106 Paldus Tomáš Paldus TomášMařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:08CET
94. 107 Heřman Pavel Heřman PavelZemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:09CET
95. 108 Herold Tomáš Herold TomášProcházka Marek CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:10CET
96. 109 Stejskal Václav Růžička MiroslavNěmec Josef CZE Dacia Logan SA/2
10:11CET
97. 111 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:12CET
98. 112 Nipča Jakub Nipča JakubBursa Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
10:13CET
99. 114 Teska Jiří Teska JiříTesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
10:14CET
100. 121 Talaš Jan st. Talaš Jan ml.Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia PM
10:16CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ