English
Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011

Impromat Rallysprint Kopná 2011


13. 05. 2011 - 14. 05. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Odložilík Roman Odložilík RomanTureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus JaromírNorek Igor CZE Fiat Grande Punto S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš MiroslavGross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
6. 6 Rufa Club Grzyb GrzegorzBacigál Igor POL / SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
7. 7 Impromat Motorsport Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN
8. 8 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík JaromírVrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
9. 9 Trněný Karel Trněný KarelPritzl Václav CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
10. 10 Dohnal Jan Dohnal JanGrega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
11. 11 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček MartinOmelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 14 SAS Zlín Jelínek JanKotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 15 Racingservice Sýkora JanŠkardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 16 Defrs Rally Team Minařík LubomírRyšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
15. 17 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil DušanRajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
16. 18 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský VáclavMachů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17. 20 Firla Lumír Firla LumírDresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 21 SAS Zlín Březík MartinPospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 22 Orsák Rallysport Vlček MartinPešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec PetrStaněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 24 SAS Zlín Hanák JiříNovák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 25 Mediasport Team Pantálek MilanNovák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 26 Purum s.r.o. Adolf RobertVečerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička TomášJurčík Jan CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
25. 29 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig RichardHovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 30 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil JiříGál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 13
27. 31 Lipski Andrzej Lipski AndrzejLukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 33 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček JiříStrnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
29. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika PavelŽáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
30. 35 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Tomek DavidZvěřina Jakub CZE Renault Clio R3 5
31. 36 SAS Zlín Svačina MarcelZámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
32. 37 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
33. 38 BH Capo Car Racing Leher PetrSkořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 39 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr PatrikPíža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
35. 41 SAS Zlín Bartončík JosefHrubá Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
36. 42 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl JaroslavJuřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
37. 43 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný ZdeněkTeplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
38. 45 Motor Team Macek Macek KarelFričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
39. 46 Čaloun Čaloun RobertKlimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
40. 47 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek AlešPilný Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
41. 48 Štefan David Štefan RomanGrimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
42. 50 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki SzymonHundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
43. 51 SAS Zlín Holík MarekČernoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
44. 53 Hrabec Oldřich Král JakubHrabec Zbyněk CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
45. 54 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav JiříRada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
46. 55 Galia Lumír Galia LumírHloušek Ota CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
47. 56 Štefan David Štefan DavidVíchová Iva CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
48. 57 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech PetrZimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
49. 58 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Sutr JiříŘíhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
50. 59 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík MartinUhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 60 Fríí Ascot MB Motorsport Blaťák OndřejVichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
52. 61 Hladík Jiří Hladík JiříEliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
53. 62 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha AdamTrlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
54. 64 Boček Jiří Boček OldřichBoček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
55. 66 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek ZbyněkPetr Roman CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
56. 67 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 68 Paul Libor Paul LiborKortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
58. 69 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Gešvinder Luboš jun.Rákovský Milan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
59. 70 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn ZbyněkKrestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
60. 71 Stromšík Roman Stromšík RomanMěrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
61. 72 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý OldřichKrbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
62. 73 Speed Racing Team Kryštof RadimVyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 74 Prague Racing Barčák AndrejBukač Vít CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 75 Automotoklub Těrlicko v AČR Slivka DaliborPicková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 76 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka DanielBlažek Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 77 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová EvaVyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
67. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Březík JanŠivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
68. 79 Tlusťák Antonín Baller ZbyněkTomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 81 Hrabec Oldřich Martinec RomanŠmeidler David CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
70. 82 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta JanMastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 83 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka RobertDrozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 84 Tlusťák Antonín Gondík DaliborBrousek Otakar CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
73. 85 SAS Zlín Vojáček JosefBisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
74. 86 SAS Zlín Drapela JohannEbner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
75. 87 Voznica Štěpán Voznica ŠtěpánGlössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
76. 88 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová MartinaDaňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
77. 89 Semerád Mandík VladimírMandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
78. 101 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal PavelVaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
79. 102 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil AndriyGešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
80. 103 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda JiříAdámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
81. 104 Lehký Martin Lehký MartinKotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
82. 105 Laurent Dominique Laurent DominiqueKaločai Jaroslav FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
83. 106 Defrs Rally Team Sedláček Josef jun.Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
84. 107 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil MartinKostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
85. 108 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk JiříKubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
86. 110 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora MartinHlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
87. 111 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček LubomírJalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
88. 112 Lekeš Rudolf Lekeš RudolfBaďurová Hana CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
89. 113 Mechl Viktor Mechl ViktorMechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
90. 114 Toba Czech MH Racing Fabrika AdamFojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
91. 115 AH Auto Rally Team Šopík JaroslavHamšík Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
92. 116 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříHrušková Pavlína CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport SA/2
93. 118 Stromšík Roman Tomečka PetrNečas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
94. 119 Racingservice Havelka JiříBublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
95. 120 Racingservice Vedra PavelSedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
96. 121 Mach Dalibor Mach DaliborMach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
97. 122 Selichar Jan Selichar JanPitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
98. 123 Búš Martin Búš MartinBúš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
99. 124 Horák Michal Horák MichalHorák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
100. 125 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Studénka OndřejStruhař Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
101. 126 Pokorný Michal Pokorný MichalVybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Felicia V
102. 127 Kvinta David Kvinta DavidMihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
103. 128 Chytil Stanislav Paták MartinMalaník Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V
104. 129 Pavelka Jiří Pavelka JiříHýbnerová Monika CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
105. 130 Chytil Stanislav Chytil StanislavVajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V
106. 131 Padrián Aleš Padrián AlešJiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
107. 132 Svitr Racing Team Hock KarelHock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
108. 133 Nedbal Petr Nedbal PetrMozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V
109. 134 Pazderka Josef Kuchař LubošPazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V
110. 135 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec MartinVránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
111. 136 Valašský Rally Team Vaněk RomanVaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
112. 137 Purum s.r.o. Večerka ZdeněkLežák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
113. 138 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík JanKrutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
114. 139 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša JiříPecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
115. 140 Nedbal Michal Nedbal MichalNedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
116. 141 Toba Czech MH Racing Tydlačková PavlínaŽaludková Eva CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ