English
Prime Yalta Rally 2011

Prime Yalta Rally 2011


01. 06. 2011 - 04. 06. 2011

Unofficial results
List for category: IRC 2WD
SS 14 - Uchan-Su 2
SS length: 17.07 km
PDF export
Leg
SS
Class
Champ.
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 38
FRA
Raoux J. / Magat Laurent
Renault Clio R3
5 00:13:22.7 76.56
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 47
HUN
Puskádi János / Godor Barna
Honda Civic Type R3
5 00:13:45.0 74.49
1.31
00:00:22.3
00:00:22.3
3 49
LTU
Kriptavičius G. / Račas G.
Honda Civic Type R
5 00:14:25.9 70.97
3.70
00:01:03.2
00:00:40.9
4 51
BGR
Stratieva E. / Sivov Nedyalko
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:14:30.7 70.58
3.98
00:01:08.0
00:00:04.8
5 50
ROU
Cosma Vlad / Dorca Florin
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:14:53.8 68.75
5.34
00:01:31.1
00:00:23.1
6 39
UKR
Trutnyev Vadim / Danilishen Ivan
Peugeot 206 S1600
5 00:15:37.7 65.53
7.91
00:02:15.0
00:00:43.9
7 54
GEO
Bidzinashvili A. / Arjevanidze G.
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:16:08.3 63.46
9.70
00:02:45.6
00:00:30.6
8 37
EST
Kangur Martin / Ots Andres
Honda Civic Type R3
5 00:16:21.8 62.59
10.49
00:02:59.1
00:00:13.5
9 41
UKR
Apostoliuk V. / Zhelnio Roman
VAZ 1119
5 00:17:47.4 57.57
15.51
00:04:24.7
00:01:25.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 38
FRA

1
Raoux J. / Magat Laurent
Renault Clio R3 
5
1
01:26:43.8
00:00:10.0
01:26:53.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 47
HUN

3
Puskádi János / Godor Barna
Honda Civic Type R3 
5
2
01:28:39.1
01:28:39.1 00:01:45.3
00:01:45.3
3 50
ROU

2
Cosma Vlad / Dorca Florin
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
1
01:29:38.6
01:29:38.6 00:02:44.8
00:00:59.5
4 51
BGR

5
Stratieva E. / Sivov Nedyalko
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
2
01:32:43.7
01:32:43.7 00:05:49.9
00:03:05.1
5 54
GEO

4
Bidzinashvili A. / Arjevanidze G.
Honda Civic Type R 
8
1
01:33:11.9
01:33:11.9 00:06:18.1
00:00:28.2
6 49
LTU

8
Kriptavičius G. / Račas G.
Honda Civic Type R 
5
3
01:34:33.5
01:34:33.5 00:07:39.7
00:01:21.6
7 37
EST

7
Kangur Martin / Ots Andres
Honda Civic Type R3 
5
4
01:35:19.9
00:00:10.0
01:35:29.9 00:08:36.1
00:00:56.4
8 41
UKR

6
Apostoliuk V. / Zhelnio Roman
VAZ 1119 
5
5
01:36:00.6
00:00:20.0
01:36:20.6 00:09:26.8
00:00:50.7
9 39
UKR

9
Trutnyev Vadim / Danilishen Ivan
Peugeot 206 S1600 
5
6
01:40:37.8
00:00:10.0
01:40:47.8 00:13:54.0
00:04:27.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 14
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ