Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 8
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Valoušek Pavel 00:04:52.8 00:43:12.1 13 1 00:00:00.0
2 7 Semerád Martin 00:05:04.1 00:43:54.7 3 1 00:00:42.6
3 2 Kahle Matthias 00:04:58.7 00:44:19.6 13 2 00:01:07.5
4 8 Jakeš Miroslav 00:05:00.8 00:44:31.9 3 2 00:01:19.8
5 12 Dohnal Jan 00:05:07.1 00:44:35.3 2 1 00:01:23.2
6 6 Béreš Jozef jun. 00:05:01.1 00:44:48.6 2 2 00:01:36.5
7 15 Cvrček Věroslav 00:04:57.3 00:44:58.6 13 3 00:01:46.5
8 18 Jelínek Jan 00:05:04.2 00:45:02.6 3 3 00:01:50.5
9 17 Bujáček Martin 00:05:06.3 00:45:10.3 3 4 00:01:58.2
10 9 Černý Jan 00:05:14.5 00:45:32.6 5 1 00:02:20.5
11 11 Drotár Igor 00:05:00.9 00:46:01.9 13 4 00:02:49.8
12 19 Trojan Karel 00:05:13.1 00:46:06.7 3 5 00:02:54.6
13 14 Trněný Karel 00:05:02.3 00:46:44.6 13 5 00:03:32.5
14 28 Vrkoslav Jiří 00:05:21.0 00:46:47.7 6 1 00:03:35.6
15 27 Pátl Josef 00:05:30.2 00:47:17.9 13 6 00:04:05.8
16 33 Leher Petr 00:05:14.4 00:47:29.5 3 6 00:04:17.4
17 24 Adolf Robert 00:05:16.2 00:47:43.4 3 7 00:04:31.3
18 92 Hendrich Jiří 00:05:23.1 00:47:58.2 SA/3 1 00:04:46.1
19 29 Vlček Jiří 00:05:21.8 00:47:59.8 6 2 00:04:47.7
20 30 Král Jakub 00:05:21.5 00:48:03.9 6 3 00:04:51.8
21 35 Tenkl Lubomír 00:05:24.3 00:48:04.5 13 7 00:04:52.4
22 91 Dohnal Pavel 00:05:26.7 00:48:07.4 SA/3 2 00:04:55.3
23 43 Kaválek Aleš 00:05:44.4 00:48:56.3 5 2 00:05:44.2
24 42 Mandík Vladimír 00:05:36.8 00:48:58.0 11 1 00:05:45.9
25 44 Pelech Petr 00:05:26.1 00:48:59.9 8 1 00:05:47.8
26 46 Hrubý Oldřich 00:05:35.9 00:49:16.3 8 2 00:06:04.2
27 36 Navrátil Jiří 00:05:23.9 00:49:22.6 13 8 00:06:10.5
28 101 Zimmermann Josef 00:05:48.3 00:49:25.7 SA/2 1 00:06:13.6
29 31 Pondělíček Lukáš 00:05:38.6 00:49:26.8 5 3 00:06:14.7
30 32 Mulač Václav 00:05:28.9 00:49:34.9 3 8 00:06:22.8
31 53 Kobliha Adam 00:05:43.8 00:49:51.2 9 1 00:06:39.1
32 37 Macek Karel 00:05:34.2 00:49:56.2 2 3 00:06:44.1
33 81 Petrášek Jiří 00:05:38.8 00:49:56.3 D/3 1 00:06:44.2
34 39 Galia Lumír 00:05:40.9 00:50:25.7 7 1 00:07:13.6
35 47 Kraml Michal 00:05:38.7 00:50:33.3 8 3 00:07:21.2
36 52 Kořístka Robert 00:05:46.3 00:50:39.7 9 2 00:07:27.6
37 100 Vopatřil Martin 00:05:47.7 00:50:48.6 SA/1 1 00:07:36.5
38 71 Klestil Jakub 00:05:54.4 00:50:53.9 11 2 00:07:41.8
39 45 Plíhal Miroslav 00:05:31.6 00:50:56.5 5 4 00:07:44.4
40 40 Čonka Robert 00:06:02.1 00:51:42.6 7 2 00:08:30.5
41 63 Kulajta Jan 00:06:00.7 00:51:52.2 9 3 00:08:40.1
42 49 Kašík Martin 00:05:59.2 00:52:11.7 8 4 00:08:59.6
43 68 Dawson Karel 00:05:55.1 00:52:20.5 11 3 00:09:08.4
44 104 Lehký Martin 00:05:58.2 00:52:24.4 SA/2 2 00:09:12.3
45 59 Hubáček Petr 00:05:55.1 00:52:25.0 8 5 00:09:12.9
46 107 Kynčl Jan 00:05:59.3 00:52:26.3 V 1 00:09:14.2
47 105 Sitný Stanislav 00:05:54.1 00:52:27.3 SA/2 3 00:09:15.2
48 83 Hejhal Petr 00:06:03.0 00:52:35.4 C/1 1 00:09:23.3
49 70 Urban Pavel 00:05:59.3 00:52:35.6 11 4 00:09:23.5
50 106 Pokorný Michal 00:05:55.4 00:52:37.6 V 2 00:09:25.5
51 58 Havlásek Marcel 00:05:45.6 00:52:51.7 3 9 00:09:39.6
52 128 Mičánek Martin 00:05:57.6 00:52:56.6 SA/1 2 00:09:44.5
53 129 Beránek Pavel 00:06:00.8 00:52:59.7 SA/1 3 00:09:47.6
54 108 Horák Michal 00:06:02.6 00:53:01.7 SA/1 4 00:09:49.6
55 111 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:05:59.6 00:53:16.2 SA/1 5 00:10:04.1
56 113 Přikryl Martin 00:06:00.4 00:53:24.8 SA/2 4 00:10:12.7
57 60 Krestýn Zbyněk 00:06:06.9 00:53:25.5 8 6 00:10:13.4
58 50 Sutr Jiří 00:06:18.7 00:53:35.5 8 7 00:10:23.4
59 123 Maxa Vlastimil 00:05:54.8 00:53:40.9 SA/2 5 00:10:28.8
60 109 Hovorka Jiří 00:06:16.6 00:54:01.6 HA/2 1 00:10:49.5
61 69 Horák Libor 00:06:05.0 00:54:01.6 11 5 00:10:49.5
62 66 Baller Zbyněk 00:06:12.5 00:54:13.4 9 4 00:11:01.3
63 85 Šmahel Zdeněk 00:06:14.0 00:54:35.3 C/3 1 00:11:23.2
64 57 Špaňhel Martin 00:06:15.5 00:54:57.5 9 5 00:11:45.4
65 127 Kratochvíl Zdeněk 00:06:56.9 00:55:39.5 SA/1 6 00:12:27.4
66 67 Kryštof Radim 00:08:23.7 00:56:20.1 7 3 00:13:08.0
67 121 Hock Karel 00:06:39.6 00:56:42.7 V 3 00:13:30.6
68 120 Král Petr 00:06:04.7 00:57:07.2 V 4 00:13:55.1
69 126 Pilař Jan 00:07:08.4 00:57:15.2 SA/2 6 00:14:03.1
70 89 Petr Pavel 00:08:03.9 00:59:21.6 C/1 2 00:16:09.5
71 64 Daňhelová Martina 00:06:18.7 00:59:46.0 9 6 00:16:33.9
72 125 Kotlas Jiří 00:06:15.5 01:04:34.2 SA/2 7 00:21:22.1
73 90 Suda Jan 00:07:40.5 01:04:56.3 B/1 1 00:21:44.2
74 131 Hanka Josef 00:08:52.3 01:14:22.7 V 5 00:31:10.6
75 87 Pelcner Jaroslav 00:06:48.6 01:14:45.1 D/1 1 00:31:33.0