Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 14
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 2 Harrach Beppo 00:01:46.4 01:48:25.8 DIV I 1 00:00:00.0
2 51 Stohl Manfred 00:01:43.3 01:49:04.2 DIV I 2 00:00:38.4
3 3 Baumschlager Raimund 00:01:41.2 01:49:26.8 DIV I 3 00:01:01.0
4 4 Gassner Hermann 00:01:43.1 01:52:44.4 3 1 00:04:18.6
5 14 Rongits Attila 00:01:45.4 01:52:50.7 DIV I 4 00:04:24.9
6 54 Lietz Philipp 00:01:42.8 01:53:20.4 DIV V 1 00:04:54.6
7 6 Saibel Mario 00:01:42.6 01:53:30.6 DIV I 5 00:05:04.8
8 60 Trencsenyi Jozsef 00:01:43.7 01:54:03.1 13 2 00:05:37.3
9 19 Mrlik Christian 00:01:41.4 01:54:26.9 DIV I 6 00:06:01.1
10 71 Klepatsch Mario 00:01:59.2 01:57:25.7 DIV V 2 00:08:59.9
11 24 Kogler Michael 00:01:48.4 01:59:00.8 DIV II 1 00:10:35.0
12 8 Danzinger Hannes 00:01:53.1 01:59:10.3 DIV II 2 00:10:44.5
13 75 Reiterer Erwin 00:01:46.5 02:00:06.4 DIV V 3 00:11:40.6
14 23 Wollinger Daniel 00:01:48.4 02:00:32.3 DIV II 3 00:12:06.5
15 28 Rigger Jörg 00:01:49.8 02:01:41.4 DIV I 7 00:13:15.6
16 35 Koči Martin 00:01:49.2 02:01:49.8 DIV II 4 00:13:24.0
17 61 Rosenberger Kris 00:01:50.7 02:02:50.8 HRM 1 00:14:25.0
18 21 Böhm Michael 00:01:53.7 02:03:21.9 DIV II 5 00:14:56.1
19 62 Wagner Karl 00:01:54.3 02:03:26.5 HRM 2 00:15:00.7
20 36 Varga Attila 00:01:51.2 02:04:20.6 DIV II 6 00:15:54.8
21 57 Friedl Eugen 00:01:55.6 02:04:44.1 DIV V 4 00:16:18.3
22 34 Fornasiero Carlo 00:01:51.3 02:04:52.7 DIV II 7 00:16:26.9
23 59 Doberer Wolfram 00:01:47.4 02:05:06.9 DIV V 5 00:16:41.1
24 79 Poiss Friedrich 00:01:50.4 02:06:11.1 DIV V 6 00:17:45.3
25 70 Rabl Willi 00:01:51.7 02:06:13.2 DIV V 7 00:17:47.4
26 67 Nemeth Thomas 00:01:55.1 02:08:53.1 HRM 3 00:20:27.3
27 76 Boroznaki Tibor 00:01:54.3 02:09:54.1 DIV V 8 00:21:28.3
28 42 Izdebski Damian 00:01:57.3 02:10:20.9 DIV III 1 00:21:55.1
29 46 Kunz Walter 00:01:58.8 02:10:30.7 DIV III 2 00:22:04.9
30 65 Stigler Seppi 00:01:53.8 02:10:44.4 HRM 4 00:22:18.6
31 89 Heitzer Arnold 00:01:53.8 02:11:59.5 DIV V 9 00:23:33.7
32 73 Haslauer Hermann 00:01:51.8 02:12:10.6 DIV V 10 00:23:44.8
33 48 Bauer Manuel 00:01:52.9 02:12:19.2 DIV III 3 00:23:53.4
34 64 Göttlicher Kurt 00:01:59.3 02:12:19.3 HRP 1 00:23:53.5
35 93 Manhart Philipp 00:01:55.0 02:13:17.9 DIV IV 1 00:24:52.1
36 97 Mayr Siegfried 00:02:00.0 02:14:16.0 12 11 00:25:50.2
37 43 Schneider Victoria 00:02:00.0 02:15:00.6 DIV III 4 00:26:34.8
38 95 Gschwandner Georg 00:02:02.1 02:16:25.2 HRP 2 00:27:59.4
39 45 Werner Wolfgang 00:01:56.7 02:16:51.8 DIV III 5 00:28:26.0
40 90 Galaus Hans Peter 00:01:58.9 02:18:04.3 DIV V 11 00:29:38.5
41 96 Schenk Martin 00:02:05.4 02:18:57.2 DIV V 12 00:30:31.4
42 37 Ceccato Franco 00:02:11.4 02:19:11.9 DIV II 14 00:30:46.1
43 85 Riedmayer Marco 00:01:47.9 02:19:43.8 DIV V 13 00:31:18.0
44 98 Lidauer Mathias 00:02:02.5 02:25:12.2 DIV II 15 00:36:46.4
45 68 Bardel Dieter 00:02:02.3 02:27:20.7 HRP 3 00:38:54.9
46 83 Reininger Stefan 00:01:59.3 02:27:33.7 HRM 5 00:39:07.9
47 94 Stachl Markus 00:02:03.6 02:28:33.4 12 16 00:40:07.6
48 47 Henne Uwe 00:01:52.3 02:42:25.8 8 2 00:54:00.0
49 74 Franz Erwin 00:01:55.1 02:46:53.0 DIV V 14 00:58:27.2