English
Rallye Waldviertel 2011

Rallye Waldviertel 2011


27. 10. 2011 - 29. 10. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 2 DiTech Racing Team Harrach BeppoSchindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
DIV I
ASN
2. 3 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager RaimundZeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
DIV I
ASN
3. 4 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner HermannThannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
4. 5 2010 Dunlop Rallye Team Kft. Botka DávidKismödi Endre HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
ASN
5. 6 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel MarioMayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
DIV I
ASN
6. 8 Ford Racing Club Danzinger HannesSchirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
DIV II
ASN
7. 12 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
DIV I
8. 14 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits AttilaHannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
9. 17 Szabó Zoltán Szabó ZoltánKerék István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
10. 19 Stohl Racing Mrlik ChristianWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
11. 20 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer HermannEttel Bernhard AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
DIV II
12. 21 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm MichaelSchmirl Günther AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
DIV II
13. 23 Team Jaga Motorsport Wollinger DanielRausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
14. 24 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler MichaelHeigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
DIV II
15. 25 Fischer Dániel Fischer DánielBuna Zoltan HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
16. 28 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger JörgWinklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
17. 29 Stüber Bernhard Stüber BernhardDinhof Jürgen AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
18. 32 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta RobertFragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
19. 34 Hawk Racing Club Fornasiero CarloFlorean Emanuela ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
20. 35 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči MartinFerencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
DIV II
21. 36 DODO ASE Varga AttilaSavanyu Roland HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
DIV II
22. 37 Ceccato Franco Ceccato FrancoOlivio Paolo ITA Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV II
23. 39 Ford Racing Club Fischer OliverPuntschart Werner AUT Ford Fiesta 6
DIV II
24. 40 Ruiner Harald Ruiner HaraldGiese Gerhard AUT Renault Clio Sport 8
DIV II
DIV III
25. 41 Suzuki Team Austria Haingartner KlemensAmbroschütz Manfred AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
26. 42 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski DamianJahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
27. 43 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Schneider VictoriaKönig Mario AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
28. 45 Suzuki Team Austria Werner WolfgangVesely Christian AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
29. 46 Suzuki Team Austria Kunz WalterKunz Petra AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
30. 47 Henne Uwe Henne UweKrummacker Frank DEU Ford Fiesta ST 8
31. 48 Bauer Manuel Bauer ManuelGepp Erich AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
32. 49 GP Racing Team Zieser DanielWögerer Christoph AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
33. 51 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl ManfredMinor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
DIV I
ASN
34. 52 Grössing Gerwald Grössing GerwaldWatzl Barbara AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 13
ASN
35. 53 2F Rally SE Elek IstvánFerencz Ramón HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
ASN
36. 54 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz PhilippSteinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
37. 57 MCL 68 Friedl EugenTreybal Peter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
38. 58 Race Rent Austria Team Waldherr FritzPucher Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
39. 59 Doberer Wolfram Doberer WolframFerster Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
40. 60 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsenyi JozsefVerba Gabor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
41. 61 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rosenberger KrisMonego Tina-Maria AUT Porsche 911 RS 14
HRM
42. 62 Profil Racing Team Wagner KarlZauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 14
HRM
43. 63 Pointinger Josef Pointinger JosefNölscher Wolfgang AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
44. 64 Göttlicher Kurt Göttlicher KurtDolezal Silvia AUT Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 14
HRP
45. 65 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Stigler SeppiPfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRM
46. 67 Nemeth Thomas Nemeth ThomasHantich Katharina AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
47. 68 Team Stengg Motorsport Bardel DieterSchellander Klaus Martin AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
48. 70 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl WilliBreinessl Uschi AUT Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 12
DIV V
49. 71 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch MarioBirklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
DIV V
50. 72 Leopold Peter Leopold PeterLangthaler Stefan AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
51. 73 Haslauer Hermann Haslauer HermannStohl Rudi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
52. 74 Franz Erwin Franz ErwinFranz Michael AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
53. 75 Race Rent Austria Team Reiterer ErwinFoissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
54. 76 Taxi 4 MSE Boroznaki TiborKiss András HUN Lada VFTS 12
DIV V
55. 78 Čaloun Robert Čaloun RobertSkořepa Jiří CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12
DIV V
56. 79 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss FriedrichBlazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
57. 80 Paukner Franz Paukner FranzHöllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
DIV V
58. 81 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm ManuelRoßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
59. 82 MSRR Neulengbach Matasovic PeterÖlsinger Gabi AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRP
60. 83 Reininger Stefan Reininger StefanSchrauf Wolfgang AUT Ford Capri 14
HRM
61. 84 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner FranzHaslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
62. 85 Riedmayer Marco Riedmayer MarcoUnterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
63. 86 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer WolfgangBachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
DIV V
64. 87 MSV Litschau Mühlberger JürgenWitzmann Gottfried AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
DIV V
65. 89 Heitzer Arnold Heitzer ArnoldBschaiden Ferdinand AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV V
66. 90 Galaus Hans Peter Galaus Hans PeterTotschnig Katja AUT / CHE Seat Ibiza Cupra 12
DIV V
67. 91 Silberbauer Fritz Silberbauer FritzLausch Emmerich AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
68. 93 Rallye-IG Außernzell e.V. im AvD Manhart PhilippBaier Julia AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
DIV II
DIV IV
69. 94 Stachl Markus Stachl MarkusHadinger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 12
70. 95 GP Racing Team Gschwandner GeorgCerny Manfred AUT Volvo 740 14
HRP
71. 96 GP Racing Team Schenk MartinHofstädter Jenny AUT Volvo 944 12
DIV V
72. 97 Mayr Siegfried Mayr SiegfriedSpindler Hubert DEU Volvo 740 12
73. 98 Automobilsportclub RRC13 Wien Lidauer MathiasLungenschmied Johanna AUT Ford Fiesta ST 13
DIV II
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7