English
Sata Rallye Acores 2011

Sata Rallye Acores 2011


14. 07. 2011 - 16. 07. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 41

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier BryanPanseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 16:00
18:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 16:02
18:02CET
3. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanStarý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 16:04
18:04CET
4. 4 Peugeot UK Wilks GuyPugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 16:06
18:06CET
5. 5 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen AndreasFløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 16:08
18:08CET
6. 6 Skoda Sweden Sandell PatrikParmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 16:10
18:10CET
7. 7 Team Arai Arai ToshihiroMoscatt Dale JPN / AUS Subaru Impreza R4 2
FIA B 16:12
18:12CET
8. 8 Peugeot Sport Portugal Magalhães BrunoGrave Paulo PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FPAK 16:14
18:14CET
9. 9 Moura Ricardo Moura RicardoEiró Sancho PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FPAK 16:16
18:16CET
10. 10 Maurin Julien Maurin JulienUral Olivier FRA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
16:18
18:18CET
11. 11 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara FumioIchino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
16:20
18:20CET
12. 12 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-MichelMazotti Francis FRA Renault Clio R3 5
16:22
18:22CET
13. 14 Hunt Harry Hunt HarryDurant Robbie GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:24
18:24CET
14. 15 Lopes Vítor Lopes VítorMagalhães Hugo PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
FPAK 16:26
18:26CET
15. 16 Pascoal Vítor Pascoal VítorRamalho Luís PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
FPAK 16:28
18:28CET
16. 17 Antunes Paulo Antunes PauloMoniz Vitor PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
FPAK 16:30
18:30CET
17. 18 Costa Carlos Costa CarlosNunes Fernando PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
FPAK 16:32
18:32CET
18. 19 Silva Sérgio Silva SérgioCordeiro Nelson PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
FPAK 16:34
18:34CET
19. 20 Maciel Paulo Maciel PauloGouveia Filipe PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
FPAK 16:36
18:36CET
20. 21 Gaudalix de la Sierra Oliveira CarlosVeiga Armando PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:38
18:38CET
21. 22 Mesquita Hugo Mesquita HugoRodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
16:40
18:40CET
22. 23 Carmo Ricardo Carmo RicardoDiniz Jorge PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:42
18:42CET
23. 24 Escudeira Bergantinos Motor Castro Juan PabloOlivenza Juan ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:44
18:44CET
24. 25 Suarez Jose António Suárez José AntónioEstevez Candido ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:46
18:46CET
25. 26 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues RubenRodrigues Estevão PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:48
18:48CET
26. 27 Moniz Henrique Moniz HenriqueMachado Pedro PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
16:50
18:50CET
27. 28 Rego Paulo Rego PauloCarreiro Abel PRT Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:52
18:52CET
28. 29 Faria Joăo Faria JoãoMedeiros Carlos PRT Peugeot 206 RC 8
16:54
18:54CET
29. 30 Amaral Bruno Amaral BrunoCâmara Pedro PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
16:56
18:56CET
30. 31 Vale Pedro Vale PedroMedeiros Rui PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:58
18:58CET
31. 32 Paula José Paula JoséRibeiro Miguel PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:00
19:00CET
32. 33 Lousado Rui Lousado RuiAssunçăo Luis PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:02
19:02CET
33. 34 Rodrigues Pedro Rodrigues PedroViveiros João PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:04
19:04CET
34. 35 Team Praia da Vitória Esteves OlavoCardoso Sérgio PRT Renault Clio Sport 8
17:06
19:06CET
35. 36 Garcia Rui Garcia RuiSá Luis PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:08
19:08CET
36. 37 Mota Tiago Mota TiagoPimentel José PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
17:10
19:10CET
37. 39 Casanova Fernando Casanova FernandoMelo Ricardo PRT Škoda Fabia TDI 5
17:12
19:12CET
38. 40 Magalhăes José Carlos Magalhães José CarlosLeal Paulo PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
17:14
19:14CET
39. 41 Medeiros Énio Medeiros ÉnioRego Paulo PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 6
17:16
19:16CET
40. 42 Pacheco Joaquim Pacheco JoaquimAntunes Jorge PRT Citroën C2 R2 6
17:18
19:18CET
41. 43 Soares Marco Soares MarcoPaiva David PRT Citroën Saxo VTS 9
17:20
19:20CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7