Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 8
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 4 Kahle Matthias 00:04:01.4 00:39:44.9 T/5 1 00:00:00.0
2 6 Jakeš Miroslav 00:04:04.4 00:39:50.4 3 1 00:00:05.5
3 10 Sýkora Jan 00:04:02.0 00:39:51.2 3 2 00:00:06.3
4 20 Tomaštík Jaromír 00:04:09.8 00:39:59.8 13 1 00:00:14.9
5 3 Tarabus Jaromír 00:04:07.3 00:40:06.9 2 1 00:00:22.0
6 17 Cvrček Věroslav 00:04:11.0 00:40:16.5 13 2 00:00:31.6
7 9 Dohnal Jan 00:04:09.4 00:40:36.2 2 2 00:00:51.3
8 15 Bujáček Martin 00:04:08.9 00:41:08.3 3 3 00:01:23.4
9 14 Firla Lumír 00:04:10.3 00:41:24.4 3 4 00:01:39.5
10 16 Trojan Karel 00:04:20.1 00:41:32.6 3 5 00:01:47.7
11 30 Pešl Jaroslav 00:04:19.7 00:42:12.4 3 6 00:02:27.5
12 27 Hudec Martin 00:04:19.6 00:42:18.7 3 7 00:02:33.8
13 7 Černý Jan 00:04:26.0 00:42:24.8 5 1 00:02:39.9
14 29 Hanák Jiří 00:04:20.0 00:42:35.3 3 8 00:02:50.4
15 26 Kirnig Richard 00:04:23.0 00:42:38.1 3 9 00:02:53.2
16 28 Kačírek Petr 00:04:18.8 00:42:41.4 3 10 00:02:56.5
17 24 Kurka Tomáš 00:04:22.4 00:42:54.1 3 11 00:03:09.2
18 50 Vrkoslav Jiří 00:04:23.6 00:43:06.7 6 1 00:03:21.8
19 21 Tošovský Jiří 00:04:26.4 00:43:14.9 3 12 00:03:30.0
20 48 Leher Petr 00:04:27.3 00:43:47.3 3 13 00:04:02.4
21 106 Karlsson Eric 00:04:23.8 00:43:48.1 T/5 4 00:04:03.2
22 33 Štefan Roman 00:04:23.9 00:43:52.0 5 2 00:04:07.1
23 43 Rujbr Patrik 00:04:26.3 00:43:57.6 3 14 00:04:12.7
24 34 Mika Pavel 00:04:35.4 00:44:03.5 5 3 00:04:18.6
25 51 Koči Martin 00:04:32.0 00:44:23.8 6 2 00:04:38.9
26 32 Vlček Jiří 00:04:40.8 00:44:25.6 6 3 00:04:40.7
27 42 Mulač Václav 00:04:37.7 00:44:34.4 3 15 00:04:49.5
28 101 Hendrich Jiří 00:04:29.4 00:44:38.7 SA/3 1 00:04:53.8
29 117 Šimurda Petr 00:04:32.2 00:44:41.0 V 1 00:04:56.1
30 31 Tenkl Lubomír 00:04:40.8 00:44:43.0 13 3 00:04:58.1
31 44 Pokorný Zdeněk 00:04:47.4 00:44:43.4 3 16 00:04:58.5
32 45 Čaloun Robert 00:04:35.6 00:44:46.5 13 4 00:05:01.6
33 104 Tichý Zdeněk 00:04:41.5 00:45:02.0 T/4 1 00:05:17.1
34 35 Pondělíček Lukáš 00:04:44.8 00:45:04.5 5 4 00:05:19.6
35 59 Pelech Petr 00:04:39.6 00:45:04.9 8 1 00:05:20.0
36 46 Macek Karel 00:04:32.7 00:45:07.1 2 3 00:05:22.2
37 37 Kaválek Aleš 00:04:39.1 00:45:08.9 5 5 00:05:24.0
38 40 Mandík Vladimír 00:04:37.0 00:45:13.9 11 1 00:05:29.0
39 55 Kopáček Václav 00:04:36.2 00:45:19.5 7 1 00:05:34.6
40 102 Dvořák Miloš 00:04:38.0 00:45:22.2 SA/3 2 00:05:37.3
41 38 Boček Oldřich 00:04:43.4 00:45:33.1 11 2 00:05:48.2
42 60 Hrubý Oldřich 00:04:50.5 00:45:36.3 8 2 00:05:51.4
43 49 Nešpor Robert 00:04:46.8 00:45:41.1 6 4 00:05:56.2
44 107 Petrášek Jiří 00:04:39.4 00:45:49.8 T/4 4 00:06:04.9
45 52 Pejznoch Bohuslav 00:04:55.6 00:46:06.3 6 5 00:06:21.4
46 116 Scheidhammer Alois 00:04:39.3 00:46:19.7 T/4 5 00:06:34.8
47 169 Svoboda Jiří 00:05:18.9 00:46:28.9 T/4 6 00:06:44.0
48 130 Vopatřil Martin 00:04:43.0 00:46:32.1 SA/1 1 00:06:47.2
49 110 Muschiol Mark 00:04:45.0 00:46:39.5 T/4 7 00:06:54.6
50 105 Jirsa Miloslav 00:04:48.1 00:46:46.1 SA/2 2 00:07:01.2
51 54 Čonka Robert 00:04:43.4 00:46:48.4 7 2 00:07:03.5
52 70 Grafek Petr 00:04:36.1 00:46:56.3 9 1 00:07:11.4
53 67 Hladík Jiří 00:04:42.4 00:47:00.4 9 2 00:07:15.5
54 79 Kořístka Robert 00:04:45.2 00:47:07.5 9 3 00:07:22.6
55 61 Vykydalová Eva 00:05:00.6 00:47:17.8 8 3 00:07:32.9
56 123 Böhm Thomas 00:04:46.6 00:47:23.1 T/4 8 00:07:38.2
57 118 Macháček Tomáš 00:05:07.4 00:47:31.2 T/2 2 00:07:46.3
58 111 Lehký Martin 00:04:57.2 00:47:35.6 SA/2 3 00:07:50.7
59 122 Wawrzyczek Damian 00:04:47.0 00:47:50.3 T/3 1 00:08:05.4
60 41 Dohnal Pavel 00:04:43.0 00:48:08.4 SA/3 3 00:08:23.5
61 112 Sitný Stanislav 00:04:54.7 00:48:08.9 SA/2 4 00:08:24.0
62 82 Vojáček Josef 00:04:54.4 00:48:16.4 9 4 00:08:31.5
63 68 Brázda Jakub 00:05:06.8 00:49:03.1 9 5 00:09:18.2
64 69 Lichovník Václav 00:05:19.6 00:49:04.5 9 6 00:09:19.6
65 72 Urban Jakub 00:04:54.8 00:49:07.0 7 3 00:09:22.1
66 142 Bělohradský Tomáš 00:04:56.2 00:49:16.3 HA/3 1 00:09:31.4
67 141 Roch Marko 00:05:11.8 00:49:30.1 T/4 10 00:09:45.2
68 120 Teichmann Ronny 00:05:00.4 00:49:36.2 T/2 4 00:09:51.3
69 80 Voznica Štěpán 00:05:03.4 00:49:40.2 9 7 00:09:55.3
70 78 Kulajta Jan 00:04:47.1 00:49:42.9 9 8 00:09:58.0
71 124 Bauer Christian 00:05:08.8 00:49:53.6 T/4 11 00:10:08.7
72 81 Baller Zbyněk 00:05:02.7 00:50:14.8 9 9 00:10:29.9
73 131 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:05:03.1 00:50:50.0 SA/1 2 00:11:05.1
74 143 Paldus Tomáš 00:05:02.5 00:50:51.5 V 2 00:11:06.6
75 73 Picek Luboš 00:04:59.2 00:50:54.1 7 4 00:11:09.2
76 77 Daňhelová Martina 00:05:10.3 00:51:24.3 9 10 00:11:39.4
77 156 Hock Karel 00:05:19.8 00:51:25.9 T/2 5 00:11:41.0
78 139 Kraucher Martin 00:05:32.4 00:51:27.1 V 4 00:11:42.2
79 85 Zeman Milan 00:05:24.4 00:51:36.7 7 5 00:11:51.8
80 129 Jirsa Martin 00:05:16.9 00:51:41.6 SA/3 4 00:11:56.7
81 83 Hering Jan 00:05:23.6 00:51:43.4 7 6 00:11:58.5
82 167 Grimm Thomas 00:05:10.1 00:52:03.7 T/1 1 00:12:18.8
83 47 Havlásek Marcel 00:05:26.2 00:52:14.8 3 17 00:12:29.9
84 149 Edelmann Tobias 00:05:08.4 00:52:20.9 T/2 6 00:12:36.0
85 159 Eckl Ralf 00:05:19.9 00:53:35.3 T/1 2 00:13:50.4
86 160 Eckl Dirk 00:05:20.4 00:53:54.5 T/1 3 00:14:09.6
87 162 Petr Pavel 00:06:17.2 00:54:48.1 HA/2 2 00:15:03.2
88 71 Filipová Petra 00:06:23.2 00:55:14.2 3 18 00:15:29.3
89 166 Wolski Marcin 00:05:29.2 00:55:55.4 T/1 4 00:16:10.5
90 154 Havelka Jiří 00:05:02.2 01:09:36.8 SA/1 3 00:29:51.9
91 136 Křišťan Jiří 00:05:00.0 01:12:16.2 T/2 7 00:32:31.3