English
21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012

21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012


19. 04. 2012 - 21. 04. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Harrach ErnstWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Mitsubishi Lancer D/4
15:45CET
2. 2 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli EnricoBerutti Nicola ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:46CET
3. 3 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter ChristianPedersen Erik NOR Lancia 037 Rally E/4
15:47CET
4. 5 Hájek Historic Czech National Team Janota MiroslavVyoral Lukáš CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
15:48CET
5. 6 Paolo Pasutti Pasutti PaoloCampeis Jean ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:49CET
6. 7 Club Galaxy Cunningham FrankForde Ross IRL Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
15:50CET
7. 8 Club Galaxy Myrsell MatsJunttila Esko SWE Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:51CET
8. 9 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Hainbach ReinhardWindt Ulrich DEU Opel Ascona C/3
15:52CET
9. 10 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Muccioli GrazianoDarderi Daiana SMR Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:53CET
10. 11 Team Bassano Montini RobertoSoragni Claudio ITA Porsche 911 SC D/4
15:54CET
11. 12 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson TonyDavidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
15:55CET
12. 15 Club Galaxy Guy CallumDavies Chris GBR Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
15:56CET
13. 16 Veikkanen Pentti Veikkanen PenttiTuominen Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
15:57CET
14. 17 Club Galaxy Kövesdán AndrásKerekes József HUN Porsche 911 RS D/4
15:58CET
15. 18 Historic Rally Club Finland Haavikko KimmoHaavikko Hannu FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
15:59CET
16. 19 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Kuhn LudwigBurger Rouven DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
16:00CET
17. 20 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Boivie HenrikRenstål Kjell SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:01CET
18. 21 Parisi Antonio Parisi AntonioD'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:02CET
19. 23 Kick Energy Rally Team Perez SteveThomas Ieuan GBR Porsche 911 RS C/5
16:03CET
20. 24 Historic Rally Club Finland Liukkonen TuomoSoini Petteri FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
16:04CET
21. 25 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Pfeiffer WolfgangVojík Richard DEU / CZE Porsche 911 S B/4
16:05CET
22. 26 Juhannusvuori Kimmo Juhannusvuori KimmoValo Tapani FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:06CET
23. 27 Zampaglione Luigi Zampaglione LuigiLivecchi Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:07CET
24. 28 Romu-Wesin Oy Koskinen PasiKoivisto Joonas FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:08CET
25. 29 Corredig Pietro Corredig PietroBorghese Sonia ITA BMW 2002 TI C/3
16:09CET
26. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Viljanen HeikkiPellinen Antti FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
16:10CET
27. 31 Pagella Maurizio Pagella MaurizioBrea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:11CET
28. 32 Onofri Roberto Onofri RobertoCorsini Alessandro ITA Volkswagen Golf Gti D/2
16:12CET
29. 33 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Soderberg ChristofferWestlund Daniel SWE Opel Ascona C/3
16:13CET
30. 34 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Sonntag GerdRassenhoevel Ann-Kristin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer D/2
16:14CET
31. 35 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård SverreSalo Jani FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:15CET
32. 36 Dambergs Kārlis Dambergs MārtinsDambergs Kārlis LVA Lada 2101 C/1
16:16CET
33. 37 Cameron Gordon Cameron GordonGrimshaw Sheila GBR Austin Cooper B/1
16:17CET
34. 38 SK Villu Mättik VilluMaslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
16:18CET
35. 39 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Owen RichardRoever Hartmut CAN / DEU Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
16:19CET
36. 40 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä LauriOkker Jorma FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
16:20CET
37. 41 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen LauriArola Arto FIN Triumph Vitesse B/3
16:21CET
38. 42 Tossavainen Kari Anttalainen PekkaRosberg Pirjo FIN Škoda Octavia TS A/2
16:22CET
39. 44 Krejča Jan Krejča JanŠárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
16:27CET
40. 45 Hejhal Petr Hejhal PetrHejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/1
16:28CET
41. 46 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříKraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/1
16:29CET
42. 47 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa JindřichHawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
16:30CET
43. 48 Hylán Michal Hylán MichalMikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
16:31CET
44. 49 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
16:32CET
45. 50 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel ZdeněkRybyšar Michael CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:33CET
46. 51 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr RostislavBiederman Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:34CET
47. 52 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar ZdeněkPeťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia S C/1
16:35CET
48. 53 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš VáclavValeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:36CET
49. 54 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer MichalSekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:37CET
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanNeoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
16:38CET
51. 56 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl JanJůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
16:39CET
52. 57 Ježek David Ježek DavidHunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
16:40CET
53. 58 PAMK Klatovy Stránský MartinNejdl Jiří CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:41CET
54. 59 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší RadekČížková Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W C/1
16:42CET
55. 60 Trněný Karel Svoboda Bohumír jun.Jakl Radek CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
16:43CET
56. 61 ASK Klatovy Svoboda BohumírTrojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/1
16:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ