English
21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012

21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012


19. 04. 2012 - 21. 04. 2012

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Harrach ErnstWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Mitsubishi Lancer D/4
2. 2 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli EnricoBerutti Nicola ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
3. 3 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter ChristianPedersen Erik NOR Lancia 037 Rally E/4
4. 5 Hájek Historic Czech National Team Janota MiroslavVyoral Lukáš CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
5. 6 Paolo Pasutti Pasutti PaoloCampeis Jean ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
6. 7 Club Galaxy Cunningham FrankForde Ross IRL Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
7. 8 Club Galaxy Myrsell MatsJunttila Esko SWE Porsche 911 RS C/5
8. 9 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Hainbach ReinhardWindt Ulrich DEU Opel Ascona C/3
9. 10 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Muccioli GrazianoDarderi Daiana SMR Porsche 911 RS C/5
10. 11 Team Bassano Montini RobertoSoragni Claudio ITA Porsche 911 SC D/4
11. 12 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson TonyDavidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
12. 15 Club Galaxy Guy CallumDavies Chris GBR Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
13. 16 Veikkanen Pentti Veikkanen PenttiTuominen Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
14. 17 Club Galaxy Kövesdán AndrásKerekes József HUN Porsche 911 RS D/4
15. 18 Historic Rally Club Finland Haavikko KimmoHaavikko Hannu FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
16. 19 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Kuhn LudwigBurger Rouven DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
17. 20 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Boivie HenrikRenstål Kjell SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
18. 21 Parisi Antonio Parisi AntonioD'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
19. 23 Kick Energy Rally Team Perez SteveThomas Ieuan GBR Porsche 911 RS C/5
20. 24 Historic Rally Club Finland Liukkonen TuomoSoini Petteri FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
21. 25 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Pfeiffer WolfgangVojík Richard DEU / CZE Porsche 911 S B/4
22. 26 Juhannusvuori Kimmo Juhannusvuori KimmoValo Tapani FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
23. 27 Zampaglione Luigi Zampaglione LuigiLivecchi Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
24. 28 Romu-Wesin Oy Koskinen PasiKoivisto Joonas FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
25. 29 Corredig Pietro Corredig PietroBorghese Sonia ITA BMW 2002 TI C/3
26. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Viljanen HeikkiPellinen Antti FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
27. 31 Pagella Maurizio Pagella MaurizioBrea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
28. 32 Onofri Roberto Onofri RobertoCorsini Alessandro ITA Volkswagen Golf Gti D/2
29. 33 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Soderberg ChristofferWestlund Daniel SWE Opel Ascona C/3
30. 34 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Sonntag GerdRassenhoevel Ann-Kristin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer D/2
31. 35 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård SverreSalo Jani FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
32. 36 Dambergs Kārlis Dambergs MārtinsDambergs Kārlis LVA Lada 2101 C/1
33. 37 Cameron Gordon Cameron GordonGrimshaw Sheila GBR Austin Cooper B/1
34. 38 SK Villu Mättik VilluMaslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
35. 39 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Owen RichardRoever Hartmut CAN / DEU Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
36. 40 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä LauriOkker Jorma FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
37. 41 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen LauriArola Arto FIN Triumph Vitesse B/3
38. 42 Tossavainen Kari Anttalainen PekkaRosberg Pirjo FIN Škoda Octavia TS A/2
39. 44 Krejča Jan Krejča JanŠárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
40. 45 Hejhal Petr Hejhal PetrHejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/1
41. 46 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan JiříKraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/1
42. 47 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa JindřichHawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
43. 48 Hylán Michal Hylán MichalMikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
44. 49 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek PavelŠimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
45. 50 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel ZdeněkRybyšar Michael CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
46. 51 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr RostislavBiederman Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
47. 52 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar ZdeněkPeťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia S C/1
48. 53 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš VáclavValeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
49. 54 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer MichalSekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout MilanNeoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
51. 56 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl JanJůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
52. 57 Ježek David Ježek DavidHunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
53. 58 PAMK Klatovy Stránský MartinNejdl Jiří CZE Lada VFTS D/2
54. 59 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší RadekČížková Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W C/1
55. 60 Trněný Karel Svoboda Bohumír jun.Jakl Radek CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
56. 61 ASK Klatovy Svoboda BohumírTrojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ
7