English
29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012

29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012


05. 01. 2012 - 07. 01. 2012

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 99

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 117 Fellner Albert Fellner AlbertNiederer Bruno AUT Saab 96 14
19:30CET
2. 116 Rallye Club Perg Winkler HerbertHaas Christian AUT Porsche 924 Turbo 14
19:31CET
3. 115 Kaiser Matthias Kaiser MatthiasKarl Christoph AUT Peugeot 106 Xsi 12
19:32CET
4. 113 Freudenthaler Ewald Freudenthaler EwaldPalmetshofer Gerald AUT Ford Fiesta 13
19:33CET
5. 112 Rallye Club Perg Förster StephanMedinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
19:34CET
6. 111 Holz Armin Holz ArminGeipel Sebastian DEU Volkswagen Golf IV TDI 11
19:35CET
7. 110 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm ManuelRoßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:36CET
8. 109 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Paukner FranzHöllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza 12
19:37CET
9. 108 Dunkler Hermann Dunkler HermannNeuhold Franz AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
19:38CET
10. 107 Königseder Günther Königseder GüntherKönigseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
19:39CET
11. 105 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter ManfredHinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes 190 E 14
19:40CET
12. 103 Lietz Richard Lietz RichardKönig Mario AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
19:41CET
13. 102 Rallye Club Perg Raab KarlHölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
19:42CET
14. 64 Polato Andrea Polato AndreaGabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12
19:43CET
15. 58 Canevari Roberto Canevari RobertoGallizia Marco ITA Peugeot 106 Rally 12
19:44CET
16. 100 Pichler Karim Pichler KarimSeifried Markus AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
19:45CET
17. 99 Schupfer Andreas Schupfer AndreasSchupfer Tatiana-Carmen AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
19:46CET
18. 98 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler KlausSatzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
19:47CET
19. 97 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner GerhardFragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
19:48CET
20. 96 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner SimonGallistl Michael AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:49CET
21. 95 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner ChristianKastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:50CET
22. 94 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl MarioEtzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:51CET
23. 93 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock MarkusKatzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
19:52CET
24. 92 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer WolfgangBachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
19:53CET
25. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz UlrichThauerböck Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:54CET
26. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer HorstPassenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
19:55CET
27. 88 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stitz BernhardLeopoldseder Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
19:56CET
28. 87 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer JohannMayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
19:57CET
29. 85 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter JürgenPirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:58CET
30. 84 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter KurtOssberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:59CET
31. 83 Kaar Daniel Kaar DanielGrubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
20:00CET
32. 82 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. im AvD Seidl ManfredReisinger Ludwig DEU Subaru Impreza WRX 12
20:01CET
33. 80 Rallye Club Perg Glisic NikiGlaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
20:02CET
34. 79 Rallye Club Perg Klopf MarioKlopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
20:03CET
35. 78 De Luna Andrea De Luna AndreaRossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12
20:04CET
36. 77 Race Rent Austria Team Katzensteiner SeverinWögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:05CET
37. 76 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger ReinholdPötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
20:06CET
38. 75 Klausner Christof Klausner ChristofSöllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
20:07CET
39. 74 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch MarioBirklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:08CET
40. 73 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner MartinUnterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:09CET
41. 72 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl ManfredMinor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
ASN 20:10CET
42. 71 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm MichaelBecker Katrin AUT / DEU Fiat Stilo JTD 11
ASN 20:11CET
43. 70 VW Motorsport Team Austria Danzinger HannesSchirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
ASN 20:12CET
44. 66 Lanterna Corse Nicora AlbertoCensi Alessandro ITA Fiat Panda 10
20:13CET
45. 65 ASK Klatovy Fišer MiroslavStředa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
20:14CET
46. 63 SAS Zlín Baller ZbyněkTomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:15CET
47. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka JiříKoubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
20:16CET
48. 60 Haingartner Klemens Haingartner KlemensPucher Martin AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:17CET
49. 59 SAS Zlín Bisaha OndřejZachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:18CET
50. 57 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski DamianJahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:19CET
51. 56 Srb Ivo Srb MichalOrava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:20CET
52. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň VlastimilPoláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
20:21CET
53. 54 Racingservice Kopáček VáclavPicka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:22CET
54. 52 Gonzo Diego Gonzo DiegoZortea Marco ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
20:23CET
55. 51 Bergometti Pierluigi Bergometti PierluigiMinozzi Flavio ITA Peugeot 206 S1600 5
20:24CET
56. 49 Vescovi Roberto Vescovi RobertoGuzzi Giancarla ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
20:25CET
57. 48 Piatto Alberto Piatto AlbertoVacca Federico ITA Renault Clio R3 5
20:26CET
58. 47 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček LukášStross Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:27CET
59. 46 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler MichaelHeigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
20:28CET
60. 53 Impromat Motorsport Chentre ElwisD'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 20:29CET
61. 50 Team Jaga Motorsport Winter PatrickRausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 20:30CET
62. 45 Czech National Team Černý JanKohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 20:31CET
63. 68 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta RobertFragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:32CET
64. 69 Vosahlo Cyril Vosahlo CyrilBianchi Davide FRA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:33CET
65. 44 Race Rent Austria Team Tazreiter AlexanderAigner Elke AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:34CET
66. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger RaffaelAnnemüller Tina DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:35CET
67. 42 Aigner Gerhard Aigner GerhardDämon Roland AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:36CET
68. 41 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer WalterGottlieb Harald AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:37CET
69. 40 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini LucaZamboni Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:38CET
70. 39 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger JörgWinklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:39CET
71. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek PetrJugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:40CET
72. 37 Korno Motorsport v AČR Ehl MatějGešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:41CET
73. 36 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška MilanDufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:42CET
74. 35 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck JohannesSchollmeyr Ralf AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:43CET
75. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka RadekPlachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:44CET
76. 32 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs DavidFoissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:45CET
77. 31 Stohl Racing Mrlik ChristianWelsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:46CET
78. 29 Sirio Promotion Salerno ClaudioDragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:47CET
79. 28 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini ValterMarchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:48CET
80. 27 SAS Zlín Hudec MartinČernoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:49CET
81. 23 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder ErnstVerient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:50CET
82. 22 Stohl Racing Neubauer HermannEttel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ASN 20:51CET
83. 21 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist StigJakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:52CET
84. 20 Aigner Andreas Aigner AndreasErtl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:53CET
85. 19 Rosenberger Kris Rosenberger KrisMonego Tina-Maria AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
20:54CET
86. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek DanielČernohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:55CET
87. 17 Noberasco Gabriele Noberasco GabrieleCanova Angelo Carlo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:56CET
88. 15 Czech National Team Semerád MartinCeplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:57CET
89. 14 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner HermannThannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 20:58CET
90. 11 A-Team Orsák JaroslavŠmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:59CET
91. 10 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager RaimundWicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:00CET
92. 8 DiTech Racing Team Harrach BeppoSchindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 21:01CET
93. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek PavelHrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 21:02CET
94. 6 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow MichałBaran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN 21:03CET
95. 5 Betti Luca Betti LucaBarone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 21:04CET
96. 4 Czech National Team Tlusťák AntonínŠkaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:05CET
97. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký JanDresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:06CET
98. 2 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech VáclavUhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 21:07CET
99. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen JuhoMarkkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA 21:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ