SS
After SS
SS | SS name | Length [km] | Time | Order in SS | Diff. leader (s/km) |
Aver. speed | Order after SS | Total time | Diff. leader | Penalty |
11 | St. Jean en Royans - La Cime du Mas 1 | 33.19 | 00:24:16.7 | 26. |
00:03:58.8 7.19 |
82.02 | 30. | 00:24:46.7 | 00:04:28.8 | 00:00:30.0 |
12 | St. Mazaire le Desert - La Motte Chalancon 1 | 22.11 | 00:18:43.6 | 35. |
00:03:14.1 8.78 |
70.84 | 32. | 00:43:30.3 | 00:07:39.1 | 00:00:30.0 |
13 | Sisteron - Thoard 1 | 36.7 | 00:30:59.7 | 37. |
00:06:41.8 10.95 |
71.04 | 34. | 01:14:30.0 | 00:14:17.2 | 00:00:30.0 |
Information
Date and time | SS | Information |
No information available. |
Penalty
SS 11
TC 10E |
00:00:30.0 | Late in TC |