Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 9
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Kresta Roman 00:03:42.5 00:51:47.6 N/4 1 00:00:00.0
2 5 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:03:41.5 00:52:16.4 S2000 1 00:00:28.8
3 3 Béreš Jozef jun. 00:03:38.0 00:52:52.0 S2000 2 00:01:04.4
4 6 Peták Josef 00:03:43.5 00:52:55.2 S2000 3 00:01:07.6
5 11 Semerád Josef 00:03:45.6 00:53:09.8 N/4 2 00:01:22.2
6 16 Jelínek Jan 00:03:42.8 00:53:15.9 N/4 3 00:01:28.3
7 10 Enge Tomáš 00:03:38.7 00:53:25.0 N/4 4 00:01:37.4
8 15 Sýkora Jan 00:03:44.3 00:54:01.3 N/4 5 00:02:13.7
9 22 Dohnal Jan 00:03:52.1 00:55:13.8 A/6 1 00:03:26.2
10 21 Brynda Petr 00:03:55.4 00:55:39.1 A/7 1 00:03:51.5
11 36 Pešl Jaroslav 00:03:53.1 00:56:08.9 N/4 6 00:04:21.3
12 25 Novák Antonín 00:03:57.5 00:56:19.7 A/6 2 00:04:32.1
13 23 Dunovský Václav 00:03:51.3 00:56:21.7 A/6 3 00:04:34.1
14 24 Zedník Petr 00:03:56.3 00:56:32.1 A/6 4 00:04:44.5
15 18 Trnovec Petr 00:03:49.5 00:56:33.0 N/4 7 00:04:45.4
16 65 Fulín Petr 00:03:50.7 00:56:42.1 N/4 8 00:04:54.5
17 100 Hendrich Jiří 00:03:54.8 00:56:56.3 SA/3 1 00:05:08.7
18 40 Kubiš Tomáš 00:03:55.8 00:57:00.3 N/4 9 00:05:12.7
19 48 Štefan Roman 00:03:58.7 00:57:09.6 A/7 2 00:05:22.0
20 43 Svačina Marcel 00:03:58.9 00:57:17.7 A/6 5 00:05:30.1
21 101 Král Jakub 00:03:56.7 00:57:24.7 SA/1 1 00:05:37.1
22 38 Dohnal Pavel 00:03:56.6 00:57:27.0 N/4 10 00:05:39.4
23 42 Nešpor Robert 00:04:03.8 00:57:33.9 A/6 6 00:05:46.3
24 55 Kačírek Petr 00:04:09.1 00:57:34.5 N/4 11 00:05:46.9
25 39 Klestil Jakub 00:03:56.6 00:57:35.9 N/4 12 00:05:48.3
26 34 Vlček Jiří 00:03:56.3 00:57:42.1 A/6 7 00:05:54.5
27 64 Pokorný Zdeněk 00:03:51.3 00:57:42.4 N/4 13 00:05:54.8
28 54 Leher Petr 00:04:03.1 00:57:58.3 N/4 14 00:06:10.7
29 46 Galia Lumír 00:04:08.1 00:57:58.5 A/5 1 00:06:10.9
30 41 Cvrček Věroslav 00:04:00.7 00:58:03.4 A/6 8 00:06:15.8
31 50 Kaválek Aleš 00:03:59.7 00:58:04.3 A/7 3 00:06:16.7
32 37 Mulač Václav 00:03:54.7 00:58:04.6 N/4 15 00:06:17.0
33 49 Mika Pavel 00:03:57.2 00:58:07.5 A/7 4 00:06:19.9
34 51 Boček Oldřich 00:04:06.7 00:58:19.8 D/9 1 00:06:32.2
35 57 Macek Karel 00:04:07.8 00:58:37.0 S2000 4 00:06:49.4
36 62 Pelech Petr 00:04:05.9 00:58:39.6 N/3 1 00:06:52.0
37 53 Harásek Zbyněk 00:04:08.5 00:58:44.3 D/9 2 00:06:56.7
38 109 Kouřil Martin 00:04:12.1 00:58:55.2 SA/2 1 00:07:07.6
39 56 Paško Libor 00:04:02.7 00:58:57.9 N/4 16 00:07:10.3
40 90 Tichý Zdeněk 00:04:05.7 00:59:11.8 D/3 1 00:07:24.2
41 91 Navrátil Jiří 00:04:04.1 00:59:15.3 D/4 1 00:07:27.7
42 63 Roubíček Jaroslav 00:04:08.5 00:59:15.4 N/3 2 00:07:27.8
43 107 Paul Libor 00:04:09.9 00:59:21.6 SA/1 2 00:07:34.0
44 70 Pelech Pavel 00:04:16.2 00:59:21.7 N/2 1 00:07:34.1
45 59 Čonka Robert 00:04:11.7 00:59:28.7 A/5 2 00:07:41.1
46 76 Vršanský Bedřich 00:04:03.1 00:59:33.4 A/6 9 00:07:45.8
47 104 Jirsa Miloslav 00:04:20.9 00:59:34.3 SA/2 2 00:07:46.7
48 111 Sitný Stanislav 00:04:16.4 00:59:44.6 SA/2 3 00:07:57.0
49 71 Řihák Pavel 00:04:15.9 00:59:44.8 N/2 2 00:07:57.2
50 106 Vopatřil Martin 00:04:13.9 00:59:50.4 SA/1 3 00:08:02.8
51 52 Dawson Karel 00:04:12.1 01:00:10.6 D/9 3 00:08:23.0
52 68 Hrubý Oldřich 00:04:13.2 01:00:12.8 N/3 3 00:08:25.2
53 61 Král Tomáš 00:04:10.5 01:00:16.1 D/9 4 00:08:28.5
54 73 Holík Marek 00:04:22.1 01:00:21.2 N/2 3 00:08:33.6
55 110 Lehký Martin 00:04:15.9 01:00:35.6 SA/2 4 00:08:48.0
56 116 Horák Michal 00:04:23.7 01:00:52.8 V 1 00:09:05.2
57 105 Macháček Tomáš 00:04:16.9 01:00:55.2 V 2 00:09:07.6
58 113 Knížek Martin 00:04:23.0 01:01:16.7 SA/1 4 00:09:29.1
59 60 Mandík Vladimír 00:04:19.0 01:01:23.5 D/9 5 00:09:35.9
60 78 Locher János 00:04:20.6 01:01:33.3 A/6 10 00:09:45.7
61 117 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:04:27.5 01:01:44.4 SA/1 5 00:09:56.8
62 92 Křišťan Jiří 00:04:26.0 01:01:46.2 C/0 1 00:09:58.6
63 77 Fiala Petr 00:04:14.7 01:02:03.2 A/6 11 00:10:15.6
64 93 Bělohradský Tomáš 00:04:25.7 01:02:20.2 D/3 2 00:10:32.6
65 79 Vrátníček Zdeněk 00:04:35.8 01:02:28.2 A/5 3 00:10:40.6
66 114 Daněk Jiří 00:04:31.2 01:03:21.3 HA/2 1 00:11:33.7
67 122 Lekeš Michal 00:04:33.0 01:04:39.4 SA/1 6 00:12:51.8
68 83 Koubek Ondřej 00:04:44.7 01:05:10.3 N/1 1 00:13:22.7
69 130 Hock Karel 00:04:46.5 01:05:14.2 V 3 00:13:26.6
70 80 Friedrich Lukáš 00:04:34.0 01:06:44.9 A/5 4 00:14:57.3
71 69 Vykydalová Eva 00:04:17.8 01:06:56.8 N/3 4 00:15:09.2
72 84 Hering Jan 00:04:50.5 01:07:09.1 N/1 2 00:15:21.5
73 128 Pokorný Michal 00:04:57.2 01:07:16.8 V 4 00:15:29.2
74 132 Odvrša Jiří 00:04:53.5 01:07:16.8 V 5 00:15:29.2
75 131 Palacký Josef 00:04:51.5 01:07:28.5 V 6 00:15:40.9
76 129 Mikulík Jan 00:04:43.2 01:07:59.5 V 7 00:16:11.9
77 94 Petr Pavel 00:05:00.2 01:08:29.9 C/1 1 00:16:42.3
78 126 Výmola Ondřej 00:05:08.8 01:09:03.1 HA/1 1 00:17:15.5
79 127 Večerka Zdeněk 00:05:02.1 01:09:54.2 HA/2 2 00:18:06.6
80 134 Vaculík Pavel 00:05:22.3 01:10:36.1 HA/2 3 00:18:48.5
81 124 Filipová Petra 00:05:07.9 01:12:02.1 SA/2 5 00:20:14.5
82 133 Kuchař Luboš 00:04:57.1 01:14:46.1 V 8 00:22:58.5