28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011

28. Int. Jänner-Rallye 2011


06. 01. 2011 - 08. 01. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
FIA B
2. 2 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
3. 3 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
4. 4 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
5. 5 VW Motorsport Team Austria Waldherr Andreas Ettel Bernhard AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
ASN
6. 6 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
7. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
8. 9 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
9. 10 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Gál Julius CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
10. 11 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
11. 12 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
12. 14 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
13. 15 Team Stengg Motorsport Winter Patrick Winter Gerald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
14. 16 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel Mario Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
15. 17 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16. 20 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17. 21 Team Stengg Motorsport Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
18. 23 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
19. 24 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 26 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Heigl Jürgen AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 27 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
22. 28 Master Team Covi Carlo Campesan Giorgio ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
23. 29 Benes Markus Benes Markus Wannenmacher Norbert AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 30 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
25. 31 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schöberl Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 32 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
27. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 34 Schlager Rallye Sport Neubauer Hermann Kachel André AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 36 Salerno Claudio Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 37 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 3
31. 38 Rexhausen Daniel Rexhausen Daniel Clemens Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
32. 39 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zortea Marco ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
33. 40 Hawk Racing Club Pastrello Massimo Cargnelutti Paolo AUT / ITA Renault Clio R3 5
34. 41 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
35. 42 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Sztachovics-Tomasini Martin AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
36. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Spannbauer Peter DEU Ford Fiesta ST 5
37. 45 MCL 68 Leitner Alfred Schützner Richard AUT Peugeot 206 RC 5
38. 46 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Angeli Alessio ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
39. 47 Team Jaga Motorsport Jagarinec Johannes Jabornig Kurt AUT Citroën C2 R2 6
40. 48 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
41. 49 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
42. 50 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Kaločai Jaroslav CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
43. 51 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Wagner Peter Sailer Michael AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
44. 52 F.S.O.H. s.r.o. Koubek Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 10
45. 56 LR Team Kiss Elemér Csontos Tamás HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
46. 57 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz Philipp Steinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
47. 58 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
48. 59 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 11
49. 60 VW Motorsport Team Austria Kogler Michael Rieben Roland AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
50. 61 TRT Sport Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
51. 62 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
52. 63 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
53. 64 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
54. 65 Bertkruj Kft. Szabó László Zsiros Gábor HUN Lada VFTS 12
55. 66 Markovics György Markovics György Adorján Szabolcs HUN VAZ 21074 12
56. 68 Tiszaujvárosi ASE Bütösi Zsolt Radványi József HUN VAZ 21074 12
57. 69 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
58. 70 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Král Josef CZE Opel Ascona B 14
59. 71 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
60. 72 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
61. 73 Hartl Dominik Hartl Dominik Mairböck Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
62. 74 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza 555 12
63. 75 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
64. 78 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Pirklbauer Andreas Neumann Benjamin AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
65. 79 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Birklbauer Gerhard Höllwirth Horst AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
66. 80 Hadolt Erwin Hadolt Erwin Hofer Leopold AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
67. 81 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
68. 82 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
69. 83 Berlesreiter Jürgen Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
70. 84 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo II 12
71. 85 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
72. 86 Stitz Bernhard Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
73. 87 Strassegger Jürgen Strassegger Jürgen Ostermann Klaus AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
74. 88 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
75. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
76. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
77. 91 Forstenlechner Alois Forstenlechner Alois Zeiser Thomas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
78. 92 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
79. 93 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 12
80. 94 Rallye Club Perg Foschum Christian Brunner Reinhard AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
81. 95 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
82. 96 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner Franz Haslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
83. 97 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
84. 98 Rallye Club Perg Panhofer Franz Schweiger Tamara AUT Toyota Corolla 14
85. 99 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Pirklbauer Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
86. 100 ASC Tiefenbach im ADAC Fürst Johannes Reisinger Ludwig DEU Volkswagen Golf 12
87. 101 Macht Rudi Macht Rudi Harloff Claudia DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V 12
88. 102 Rallye Club Perg Kollingbaum Erwin Brückler Martina AUT BMW 325 iX 12
89. 103 Plöckinger Ludwig Plöckinger Ludwig Augdoppler Manuel AUT Mitsubishi Galant VR4 12
90. 104 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss Friedrich Blazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
91. 105 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Brandstetter Michael Starzer Martin AUT BMW 325 iX 12
92. 107 Wiesinger Günther Wiesinger Günther Himmelbauer Michael AUT Audi 90 Quattro 12
93. 108 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Tober Markus Tober Rene AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
94. 110 Traxl Mario Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
95. 112 Rallye Club Perg Werner Thomas Haunschmidt Mario AUT BMW 325 iX 12
96. 114 Paireder Franz Paireder Franz Wiesmüller Klaus AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
97. 115 Rallye Club Perg Klaus Robert Wiesmüller Helmut AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
98. 116 Rallye Club Perg Aichinger Manfred Ortner Simon AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
99. 117 Rallye Club Perg Hörmann Heinz Weikinger Martin AUT BMW 535 i 14
100. 118 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ