29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012

29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012


05. 01. 2012 - 07. 01. 2012

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 99

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 117 Fellner Albert Fellner Albert Niederer Bruno AUT Saab 96 14
19:30CET
2. 116 Rallye Club Perg Winkler Herbert Haas Christian AUT Porsche 924 Turbo 14
19:31CET
3. 115 Kaiser Matthias Kaiser Matthias Karl Christoph AUT Peugeot 106 Xsi 12
19:32CET
4. 113 Freudenthaler Ewald Freudenthaler Ewald Palmetshofer Gerald AUT Ford Fiesta 13
19:33CET
5. 112 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
19:34CET
6. 111 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Volkswagen Golf IV TDI 11
19:35CET
7. 110 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Roßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:36CET
8. 109 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Paukner Franz Höllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza 12
19:37CET
9. 108 Dunkler Hermann Dunkler Hermann Neuhold Franz AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
19:38CET
10. 107 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
19:39CET
11. 105 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
19:40CET
12. 103 Lietz Richard Lietz Richard König Mario AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
19:41CET
13. 102 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
19:42CET
14. 64 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12
19:43CET
15. 58 Canevari Roberto Canevari Roberto Gallizia Marco ITA Peugeot 106 Rally 12
19:44CET
16. 100 Pichler Karim Pichler Karim Seifried Markus AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
19:45CET
17. 99 Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Tatiana-Carmen AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
19:46CET
18. 98 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
19:47CET
19. 97 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
19:48CET
20. 96 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner Simon Gallistl Michael AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:49CET
21. 95 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:50CET
22. 94 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:51CET
23. 93 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
19:52CET
24. 92 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
19:53CET
25. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:54CET
26. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
19:55CET
27. 88 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
19:56CET
28. 87 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
19:57CET
29. 85 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
19:58CET
30. 84 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
19:59CET
31. 83 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
20:00CET
32. 82 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. im AvD Seidl Manfred Reisinger Ludwig DEU Subaru Impreza WRX 12
20:01CET
33. 80 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
20:02CET
34. 79 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
20:03CET
35. 78 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12
20:04CET
36. 77 Race Rent Austria Team Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:05CET
37. 76 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
20:06CET
38. 75 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
20:07CET
39. 74 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:08CET
40. 73 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
20:09CET
41. 72 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl Manfred Minor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
ASN 20:10CET
42. 71 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT / DEU Fiat Stilo JTD 11
ASN 20:11CET
43. 70 VW Motorsport Team Austria Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
ASN 20:12CET
44. 66 Lanterna Corse Nicora Alberto Censi Alessandro ITA Fiat Panda 10
20:13CET
45. 65 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
20:14CET
46. 63 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:15CET
47. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
20:16CET
48. 60 Haingartner Klemens Haingartner Klemens Pucher Martin AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:17CET
49. 59 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:18CET
50. 57 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski Damian Jahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:19CET
51. 56 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:20CET
52. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
20:21CET
53. 54 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:22CET
54. 52 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Zortea Marco ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
20:23CET
55. 51 Bergometti Pierluigi Bergometti Pierluigi Minozzi Flavio ITA Peugeot 206 S1600 5
20:24CET
56. 49 Vescovi Roberto Vescovi Roberto Guzzi Giancarla ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
20:25CET
57. 48 Piatto Alberto Piatto Alberto Vacca Federico ITA Renault Clio R3 5
20:26CET
58. 47 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:27CET
59. 46 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
20:28CET
60. 53 Impromat Motorsport Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 20:29CET
61. 50 Team Jaga Motorsport Winter Patrick Rausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 20:30CET
62. 45 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 20:31CET
63. 68 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:32CET
64. 69 Vosahlo Cyril Vosahlo Cyril Bianchi Davide FRA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:33CET
65. 44 Race Rent Austria Team Tazreiter Alexander Aigner Elke AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:34CET
66. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:35CET
67. 42 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Dämon Roland AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:36CET
68. 41 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Gottlieb Harald AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:37CET
69. 40 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zamboni Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:38CET
70. 39 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Winklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:39CET
71. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:40CET
72. 37 Korno Motorsport v AČR Ehl Matěj Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:41CET
73. 36 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:42CET
74. 35 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schollmeyr Ralf AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:43CET
75. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:44CET
76. 32 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:45CET
77. 31 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:46CET
78. 29 Sirio Promotion Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:47CET
79. 28 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:48CET
80. 27 SAS Zlín Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:49CET
81. 23 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:50CET
82. 22 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ASN 20:51CET
83. 21 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:52CET
84. 20 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:53CET
85. 19 Rosenberger Kris Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
20:54CET
86. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 20:55CET
87. 17 Noberasco Gabriele Noberasco Gabriele Canova Angelo Carlo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:56CET
88. 15 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:57CET
89. 14 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 20:58CET
90. 11 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 20:59CET
91. 10 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:00CET
92. 8 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 21:01CET
93. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 21:02CET
94. 6 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN 21:03CET
95. 5 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 21:04CET
96. 4 Czech National Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:05CET
97. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 21:06CET
98. 2 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 21:07CET
99. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA 21:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ