29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012

29. Int. Jänner Rallye 2012


05. 01. 2012 - 07. 01. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 99

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA 07:30CET
2. 2 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 07:31CET
3. 3 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:32CET
4. 4 Czech National Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:33CET
5. 5 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 07:34CET
6. 6 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN 07:35CET
7. 7 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 07:36CET
8. 8 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 07:37CET
9. 10 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Wicha Klaus AUT / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 07:38CET
10. 11 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:39CET
11. 14 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 07:40CET
12. 15 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 07:41CET
13. 17 Noberasco Gabriele Noberasco Gabriele Canova Angelo Carlo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:42CET
14. 18 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 07:43CET
15. 19 Rosenberger Kris Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Volkswagen Polo S2000 2
07:44CET
16. 20 Aigner Andreas Aigner Andreas Ertl Daniela AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:45CET
17. 21 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Blomqvist Stig Jakobsson Robert SWE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:46CET
18. 22 Stohl Racing Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ASN 07:47CET
19. 23 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Haneder Ernst Verient Herwig AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:48CET
20. 27 SAS Zlín Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:49CET
21. 28 Hawk Racing Club Gentilini Valter Marchi Gianni ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
07:50CET
22. 29 Sirio Promotion Salerno Claudio Dragonetti Nancy ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:51CET
23. 31 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:52CET
24. 32 Race Rent Austria Team Glachs David Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:53CET
25. 33 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:54CET
26. 35 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Keferböck Johannes Schollmeyr Ralf AUT / DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:55CET
27. 36 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:56CET
28. 37 Korno Motorsport v AČR Ehl Matěj Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:57CET
29. 38 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
07:58CET
30. 39 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Winklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:59CET
31. 40 Hawk Racing Club Rossettini Luca Zamboni Giuseppe ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:00CET
32. 41 Team Stengg Motorsport Mayer Walter Gottlieb Harald AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:01CET
33. 42 Aigner Gerhard Aigner Gerhard Dämon Roland AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:02CET
34. 43 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Annemüller Tina DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:03CET
35. 44 Race Rent Austria Team Tazreiter Alexander Aigner Elke AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:04CET
36. 69 Vosahlo Cyril Vosahlo Cyril Bianchi Davide FRA / ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:05CET
37. 68 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:06CET
38. 45 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 08:07CET
39. 50 Team Jaga Motorsport Winter Patrick Rausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 08:08CET
40. 53 Impromat Motorsport Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:09CET
41. 46 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
08:10CET
42. 47 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:11CET
43. 48 Piatto Alberto Piatto Alberto Vacca Federico ITA Renault Clio R3 5
08:12CET
44. 49 Vescovi Roberto Vescovi Roberto Guzzi Giancarla ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:13CET
45. 51 Bergometti Pierluigi Bergometti Pierluigi Minozzi Flavio ITA Peugeot 206 S1600 5
08:14CET
46. 52 Gonzo Diego Gonzo Diego Zortea Marco ITA Opel Corsa Gsi 6
08:15CET
47. 54 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:16CET
48. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
08:17CET
49. 56 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:18CET
50. 57 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski Damian Jahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:19CET
51. 59 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:20CET
52. 60 Haingartner Klemens Haingartner Klemens Pucher Martin AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:21CET
53. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
08:22CET
54. 63 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:23CET
55. 65 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
08:24CET
56. 66 Lanterna Corse Nicora Alberto Censi Alessandro ITA Fiat Panda 10
08:25CET
57. 70 VW Motorsport Team Austria Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Volkswagen Scirocco TDI 11
ASN 08:28CET
58. 71 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Becker Katrin AUT / DEU Fiat Stilo JTD 11
ASN 08:30CET
59. 72 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl Manfred Minor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
ASN 08:32CET
60. 73 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fischerlehner Martin Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:33CET
61. 74 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:34CET
62. 75 Klausner Christof Klausner Christof Söllner Harald AUT Audi Quattro 12
08:35CET
63. 76 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Neulinger Reinhold Pötscher Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
08:36CET
64. 77 Race Rent Austria Team Katzensteiner Severin Wögerer Christoph AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
08:37CET
65. 78 De Luna Andrea De Luna Andrea Rossetto Marika ITA Renault Clio Williams 12
08:38CET
66. 79 Rallye Club Perg Klopf Mario Klopf Jürgen AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
08:39CET
67. 80 Rallye Club Perg Glisic Niki Glaser Alfred AUT BMW M3 14
08:40CET
68. 82 Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V. im AvD Seidl Manfred Reisinger Ludwig DEU Subaru Impreza WRX 12
08:41CET
69. 83 Kaar Daniel Kaar Daniel Grubauer Andreas AUT Volkswagen Golf G60 Rally 12
08:42CET
70. 84 Manzenreiter Kurt Manzenreiter Kurt Ossberger Markus AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
08:43CET
71. 85 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Berlesreiter Jürgen Pirkelbauer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:44CET
72. 87 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Mayrhofer Johann Mayrhofer Natalie AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
08:45CET
73. 88 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stitz Bernhard Leopoldseder Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
08:46CET
74. 89 Stürmer Horst Stürmer Horst Passenbrunner Martin AUT Audi Quattro 12
08:47CET
75. 90 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Stütz Ulrich Thauerböck Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:48CET
76. 92 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
08:49CET
77. 93 Race Rent Austria Team Steinbock Markus Katzensteiner Florian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
08:50CET
78. 94 Race Rent Austria Team Traxl Mario Etzlsdorfer Helmut AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:51CET
79. 95 Rallye Club Perg Mitterlehner Christian Kastner Christopher AUT Audi Coupe S2 12
08:52CET
80. 96 Race Rent Austria Team Wagner Simon Gallistl Michael AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
08:53CET
81. 98 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Schäfler Klaus Satzinger Thomas AUT Toyota Celica 4WD Turbo 12
08:54CET
82. 97 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Fragner Gerhard Fragner Michaela AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
08:55CET
83. 99 Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Andreas Schupfer Tatiana-Carmen AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
08:56CET
84. 107 Königseder Günther Königseder Günther Königseder Christoph AUT Lancia Delta HF Integrale 12
08:57CET
85. 100 Pichler Karim Pichler Karim Seifried Markus AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
08:58CET
86. 58 Canevari Roberto Canevari Roberto Gallizia Marco ITA Peugeot 106 Rally 12
08:59CET
87. 64 Polato Andrea Polato Andrea Gabriele Andrea ITA Nissan Micra 12
09:00CET
88. 102 Rallye Club Perg Raab Karl Hölzl Michael AUT BMW 2002 TI 14
09:01CET
89. 103 Lietz Richard Lietz Richard König Mario AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
09:02CET
90. 105 Rallye Club Perg Hinterreiter Manfred Hinterreiter Claudia AUT Mercedes-Benz 190 E 14
09:03CET
91. 108 Dunkler Hermann Dunkler Hermann Neuhold Franz AUT Audi 80 Quattro 12
09:04CET
92. 109 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Paukner Franz Höllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza 12
09:05CET
93. 110 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Roßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
09:06CET
94. 111 Holz Armin Holz Armin Geipel Sebastian DEU Volkswagen Golf IV TDI 11
09:07CET
95. 112 Rallye Club Perg Förster Stephan Medinger Peter AUT Talbot Sunbeam TI 14
09:08CET
96. 113 Freudenthaler Ewald Freudenthaler Ewald Palmetshofer Gerald AUT Ford Fiesta 13
09:09CET
97. 115 Kaiser Matthias Kaiser Matthias Karl Christoph AUT Peugeot 106 Xsi 12
09:10CET
98. 116 Rallye Club Perg Winkler Herbert Haas Christian AUT Porsche 924 Turbo 14
09:11CET
99. 117 Fellner Albert Fellner Albert Niederer Bruno AUT Saab 96 14
09:12CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ