Rally Liepāja - Ventspils 2013

Rally Liepāja - Ventspils 2013


31. 01. 2013 - 03. 02. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 37

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Ketomaa Jari Ketomaa Jari Lindström Kaj FIN Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA 15:30
14:30CET
2. 7 ASRT Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
ERC 15:32
14:32CET
3. 9 Juta Racing Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ERC 15:34
14:34CET
4. 2 Sainteloc Racing Breen Craig Moynihan David IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA 15:36
14:36CET
5. 12 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ERC 15:38
14:38CET
6. 6 ASRT Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ERC 15:40
14:40CET
7. 10 Kisiels Raimonds Kisiels Raimonds Ronis Arnis LVA Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
ERC 15:42
14:42CET
8. 3 Delecour François Delecour François Savignoni Dominique FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA 15:44
14:44CET
9. 4 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 15:46
14:46CET
10. 8 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ERC 15:48
14:48CET
11. 5 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Tlusťák Antonín Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 15:50
14:50CET
12. 11 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 15:52
14:52CET
13. 14 OT Racing Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
15:53
14:53CET
14. 15 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
15:54
14:54CET
15. 16 R - Evolution Egle Aivis Dauga Andis LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
15:55
14:55CET
16. 17 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
15:56
14:56CET
17. 18 ASRT Kvaraciejus Rokas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
15:57
14:57CET
18. 19 Szabó Gergély Szabó Gergély Borbely Karoly HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
15:58
14:58CET
19. 20 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
15:59
14:59CET
20. 21 Pro Racing Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
16:00
15:00CET
21. 22 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
16:01
15:01CET
22. 24 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Wüstenhagen Katharina AUT / DEU Renault Clio R3 5
16:02
15:02CET
23. 25 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Sirmacis Ralfs Kulšs Māris LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:03
15:03CET
24. 26 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:04
15:04CET
25. 27 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Enej SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:05
15:05CET
26. 28 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Blūms Emīls Vecgailis Ilmārs LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:06
15:06CET
27. 29 Sainteloc Racing Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:07
15:07CET
28. 30 Lielkājis Guntis Lielkājis Guntis Miķelsons Vilnis LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:08
15:08CET
29. 31 Immonen Risto Immonen Risto Lukka Mikko FIN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:09
15:09CET
30. 32 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Dachowski Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:10
15:10CET
31. 33 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Feldmanis Kristaps Poiss Raivis LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:11
15:11CET
32. 34 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
16:12
15:12CET
33. 35 Novak Aljoša Novak Aljoša Čar Matej SVN Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:13
15:13CET
34. 37 Auto Kaslita Rudaitis Edvinas Pagirskas Edvinas LTU Ford Fiesta R2 6
16:14
15:14CET
35. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:15
15:15CET
36. 40 Kasperczyk Tomasz Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Škoda Fabia R2 6
16:16
15:16CET
37. 41 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 R2 6
16:17
15:17CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ