Rally Liepāja - Ventspils 2013

Rally Liepāja - Ventspils 2013


31. 01. 2013 - 03. 02. 2013

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 36

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 12 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ERC 10:00
09:00CET
2. 5 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Tlusťák Antonín Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 10:02
09:02CET
3. 11 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 10:04
09:04CET
4. 8 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ERC 10:06
09:06CET
5. 4 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 10:08
09:08CET
6. 10 Kisiels Raimonds Kisiels Raimonds Ronis Arnis LVA Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
ERC 10:10
09:10CET
7. 7 ASRT Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
ERC 10:12
09:12CET
8. 9 Juta Racing Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ERC 10:14
09:14CET
9. 6 ASRT Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ERC 10:16
09:16CET
10. 3 Delecour François Delecour François Savignoni Dominique FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA 10:18
09:18CET
11. 1 Ketomaa Jari Ketomaa Jari Lindström Kaj FIN Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA 10:20
09:20CET
12. 2 Sainteloc Racing Breen Craig Moynihan David IRL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA 10:22
09:22CET
13. 21 Pro Racing Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:23
09:23CET
14. 16 R - Evolution Egle Aivis Dauga Andis LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:24
09:24CET
15. 14 OT Racing Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:25
09:25CET
16. 19 Szabó Gergély Szabó Gergély Borbely Karoly HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
10:26
09:26CET
17. 17 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
10:27
09:27CET
18. 29 Sainteloc Racing Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:28
09:28CET
19. 31 Immonen Risto Immonen Risto Lukka Mikko FIN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:29
09:29CET
20. 24 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Wüstenhagen Katharina AUT / DEU Renault Clio R3 5
10:30
09:30CET
21. 18 ASRT Kvaraciejus Rokas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:31
09:31CET
22. 28 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Blūms Emīls Vecgailis Ilmārs LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:32
09:32CET
23. 20 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:33
09:33CET
24. 25 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Sirmacis Ralfs Kulšs Māris LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:34
09:34CET
25. 15 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Marco Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
10:35
09:35CET
26. 34 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:36
09:36CET
27. 35 Novak Aljoša Novak Aljoša Čar Matej SVN Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:37
09:37CET
28. 33 OKartes Autosporta Akadēmija Feldmanis Kristaps Poiss Raivis LVA Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:38
09:38CET
29. 37 Auto Kaslita Rudaitis Edvinas Pagirskas Edvinas LTU Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:39
09:39CET
30. 26 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:40
09:40CET
31. 27 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Enej SVN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:41
09:41CET
32. 40 Kasperczyk Tomasz Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:42
09:42CET
33. 32 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Dachowski Grzegorz POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
10:43
09:43CET
34. 22 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
10:44
09:44CET
35. 41 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 R2 6
10:45
09:45CET
36. 39 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:46
09:46CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ