Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 8
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 2 Tomaštík Jaromír 00:04:39.9 00:38:01.8 13 1 00:00:00.0
2 4 Trněný Karel 00:04:39.1 00:38:13.4 13 2 00:00:11.6
3 3 Vlček Martin 00:04:43.2 00:38:24.3 2 1 00:00:22.5
4 5 Dohnal Jan 00:04:41.9 00:38:50.7 2 2 00:00:48.9
5 8 Březík Martin 00:04:50.5 00:39:11.3 3 1 00:01:09.5
6 6 Adolf Robert 00:04:46.3 00:39:50.7 2 3 00:01:48.9
7 7 Trnovec Petr 00:04:49.5 00:40:05.2 2 4 00:02:03.4
8 14 Rujbr Patrik 00:04:51.4 00:40:16.9 5 1 00:02:15.1
9 12 Smékal Egon 00:04:52.4 00:40:17.9 5 2 00:02:16.1
10 11 Firla Lumír 00:05:52.3 00:40:21.4 3 2 00:02:19.6
11 10 Pešl Jaroslav 00:04:52.3 00:40:22.0 3 3 00:02:20.2
12 18 Ševčík Pavel 00:04:55.7 00:40:46.3 3 4 00:02:44.5
13 24 Vopatřil Martin 00:05:03.0 00:40:57.8 6 1 00:02:56.0
14 25 Bisaha Ondřej 00:05:02.5 00:41:13.1 6 2 00:03:11.3
15 17 Kraml Michal 00:05:04.4 00:41:14.3 3 5 00:03:12.5
16 20 Kašpar Jiří 00:05:06.6 00:41:16.8 12 1 00:03:15.0
17 16 Myslivec Vladimír 00:05:08.9 00:41:36.6 2 5 00:03:34.8
18 39 Boček Oldřich 00:05:09.1 00:42:33.7 11 1 00:04:31.9
19 29 Pospíšilík Tomáš 00:05:15.8 00:42:36.8 6 3 00:04:35.0
20 33 Kubík Vratko 00:05:17.1 00:42:58.8 6 4 00:04:57.0
21 30 Srb Michal 00:05:06.9 00:43:11.6 6 5 00:05:09.8
22 72 Hladík Jiří 00:05:20.9 00:43:29.3 SA/1 1 00:05:27.5
23 46 Vojáček Josef 00:05:28.7 00:43:33.4 9 1 00:05:31.6
24 76 Červenka Michal 00:05:18.7 00:43:44.5 V/2 1 00:05:42.7
25 71 Paldus Tomáš 00:05:18.3 00:43:45.3 SA/2 1 00:05:43.5
26 40 Horák Libor 00:05:26.5 00:43:56.6 11 2 00:05:54.8
27 41 Musil Pavel 00:05:22.5 00:44:01.5 11 3 00:05:59.7
28 55 Daněk Jiří 00:05:20.5 00:44:07.7 3 6 00:06:05.9
29 21 Mika Pavel 00:05:20.2 00:44:07.9 5 3 00:06:06.1
30 48 Hrabec Zbyněk 00:05:23.2 00:44:08.4 9 2 00:06:06.6
31 49 Tomečka Martin 00:05:27.8 00:44:08.9 9 3 00:06:07.1
32 78 Pernica Viktor 00:05:35.1 00:44:37.0 SA/1 2 00:06:35.2
33 74 Macháček Tomáš 00:06:00.7 00:44:47.0 V/2 2 00:06:45.2
34 73 Jirsa Miloslav 00:05:14.1 00:45:02.8 SA/3 1 00:07:01.0
35 37 Brtníček Lubomír 00:05:30.8 00:45:04.7 8 1 00:07:02.9
36 42 Vedra Pavel 00:05:32.1 00:45:05.8 7 1 00:07:04.0
37 44 Paul Libor 00:05:32.2 00:45:10.7 7 2 00:07:08.9
38 35 Stejskal Václav 00:05:22.9 00:45:17.0 8 2 00:07:15.2
39 75 Vraj Petr jun. 00:05:34.2 00:45:24.2 V/2 3 00:07:22.4
40 38 Daňhel Vlastimil 00:05:25.2 00:45:32.2 8 3 00:07:30.4
41 85 Enge Břetislav 00:05:39.7 00:45:33.8 V/1 1 00:07:32.0
42 54 Lounová Olga 00:05:38.3 00:45:34.6 3 7 00:07:32.8
43 36 Daňhelová Martina 00:05:36.6 00:45:40.7 8 4 00:07:38.9
44 56 Bartúnek Tibor 00:05:48.6 00:45:46.2 8 5 00:07:44.4
45 50 Nekvapil Lukáš 00:05:53.4 00:46:01.4 9 4 00:07:59.6
46 59 Brož Dominik 00:05:29.8 00:46:02.1 6 6 00:08:00.3
47 95 Hosnedl Jan 00:06:20.9 00:46:21.5 SA/3 2 00:08:19.7
48 53 Guryča Tomáš 00:05:48.5 00:46:28.1 9 5 00:08:26.3
49 57 Suchý Dan 00:05:39.7 00:46:42.2 8 6 00:08:40.4
50 84 Michálek Jiří 00:05:54.0 00:47:28.7 V/1 2 00:09:26.9
51 96 Kučera Martin 00:05:55.1 00:48:05.1 SA/3 3 00:10:03.3
52 80 Hendrich Jiří 00:05:58.1 00:48:27.1 SA/3 4 00:10:25.3
53 61 Chrenko Dušan 00:06:03.1 00:48:33.1 00:10:31.3
54 90 Hock Karel 00:06:02.6 00:48:40.1 V/1 3 00:10:38.3
55 92 Odvrša Jiří 00:06:18.0 00:49:10.6 SA/1 3 00:11:08.8
56 79 Knápek Tomáš 00:05:41.2 00:49:14.2 V/2 4 00:11:12.4
57 100 Hrachovcová Jarmila 00:06:25.8 00:51:32.5 V/2 5 00:13:30.7
58 65 Tydlačková Pavlína 00:06:36.8 00:52:39.3 10 1 00:14:37.5
59 97 Zajíček František 00:06:39.9 00:53:13.2 V/1 4 00:15:11.4
60 64 Urbaníková Viera 00:06:36.9 00:59:35.1 00:21:33.3