Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 15
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 2 Kopecký Jan 00:11:38.0 01:56:15.2 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 4 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:12:00.1 01:57:10.7 RC2 2 00:00:55.5
3 9 Kresta Roman 00:11:27.4 01:57:38.0 RC2 3 00:01:22.8
4 16 Kostka Tomáš 00:11:33.5 01:57:41.0 RC2 4 00:01:25.8
5 1 Kajetanowicz Kajetan 00:11:40.7 01:58:21.6 RC2 5 00:02:06.4
6 6 Griebel Marijan 00:11:46.5 01:58:23.5 RC2 6 00:02:08.3
7 14 Koči Martin 00:11:35.7 01:58:46.6 RC2 7 00:02:31.4
8 11 Valoušek Pavel 00:11:54.7 01:59:06.8 RC2 8 00:02:51.6
9 3 Magalhães Bruno 00:11:49.2 01:59:39.7 RC2 9 00:03:24.5
10 5 Bouffier Bryan 00:11:34.0 01:59:46.0 RC2 10 00:03:30.8
11 27 Odložilík Roman 00:11:55.7 02:00:41.4 RC2 11 00:04:26.2
12 18 Černý Jan 00:11:50.3 02:00:41.8 RC2 12 00:04:26.6
13 21 Habaj Łukasz 00:11:46.7 02:00:42.7 RC2 13 00:04:27.5
14 19 Gryazin Nikolay 00:14:00.4 02:01:40.3 RC2 14 00:05:25.1
15 17 Suárez José António 00:11:48.7 02:01:41.9 RC2 15 00:05:26.7
16 26 Tarabus Jaromír 00:11:50.5 02:01:49.5 RC2 16 00:05:34.3
17 20 Tlusťák Antonín 00:12:08.4 02:02:31.4 RC2 17 00:06:16.2
18 12 Moffett Josh 00:12:23.3 02:02:40.3 RC2 18 00:06:25.1
19 24 Vlček Martin 00:12:32.0 02:04:09.8 RC2 19 00:07:54.6
20 10 López José Maria 00:12:00.4 02:04:28.2 RC2 20 00:08:13.0
21 25 Bostanci Murat 00:12:14.0 02:05:23.0 RC2 21 00:09:07.8
22 59 Březík Martin 00:12:57.9 02:07:29.5 RC2 22 00:11:14.3
23 57 Kurka Tomáš 00:12:51.2 02:08:34.6 RC2 23 00:12:19.4
24 37 Zawada Aleks 00:12:45.1 02:08:55.4 RC4 1 00:12:40.2
25 62 Pešl Jaroslav 00:13:14.9 02:09:55.2 RC2 24 00:13:40.0
26 69 Smékal Egon 00:13:05.5 02:10:22.7 RC3 1 00:14:07.5
27 99 Čapka Jakub 00:13:12.9 02:11:29.7 3 3 00:15:14.5
28 38 Mareš Filip 00:13:53.3 02:12:01.5 RC4 2 00:15:46.3
29 39 Wagner Simon 00:12:40.6 02:12:20.6 RC4 3 00:16:05.4
30 44 Wagner Julian 00:13:04.8 02:12:22.8 RC4 4 00:16:07.6
31 64 Vavřík Radim 00:13:18.5 02:12:41.4 RC2 25 00:16:26.2
32 82 Březík Adam 00:13:21.1 02:12:53.8 RC4 5 00:16:38.6
33 83 Firla Lumír 00:13:22.7 02:13:00.3 RC4 6 00:16:45.1
34 47 Brož Dominik 00:13:29.6 02:13:02.5 RC4 7 00:16:47.3
35 96 Tuček Marcel 00:13:28.7 02:13:31.5 3 5 00:17:16.3
36 32 Érdi Tibor jun. 00:13:22.4 02:13:40.6 RC2 26 00:17:25.4
37 68 Hanuš Vladimír 00:13:25.7 02:14:12.0 RC2 27 00:17:56.8
38 74 Pospíšilík Tomáš 00:13:06.8 02:14:43.6 RC4 8 00:18:28.4
39 42 Banaz Buğra 00:13:18.1 02:15:12.2 RC4 9 00:18:57.0
40 101 Janota Miroslav 00:14:57.1 02:15:23.2 4 1 00:19:08.0
41 35 Ingram Chris 00:12:32.8 02:15:39.7 RC4 10 00:19:24.5
42 50 Tomaszczyk Jerzy 00:13:34.2 02:16:13.2 RC4 11 00:19:58.0
43 73 Knápek Tomáš 00:16:15.6 02:16:20.7 RC4 12 00:20:05.5
44 78 Pertlíček Jiří jun. 00:14:01.4 02:16:44.4 RC2 28 00:20:29.2
45 28 von Thurn und Taxis Albert 00:12:22.0 02:17:33.4 RC2 29 00:21:18.2
46 48 Falcón Emma 00:14:22.4 02:19:11.0 RC3 2 00:22:55.8
47 109 Fabrika Adam 00:14:51.8 02:19:21.1 3 8 00:23:05.9
48 31 Melegari Zelindo 00:14:08.8 02:19:24.5 RC2 30 00:23:09.3
49 75 Canzian Riccardo 00:14:27.4 02:19:45.9 RC3 3 00:23:30.7
50 88 Lechoszest Arkadiusz 00:14:26.3 02:19:56.3 RC4 13 00:23:41.1
51 49 Molinaro Tamara 00:15:08.3 02:21:28.7 RC4 14 00:25:13.5
52 115 Krajča Petr 00:15:34.9 02:22:56.5 8 1 00:26:41.3
53 85 Obadal Milan 00:14:34.6 02:23:29.2 RC3 4 00:27:14.0
54 114 Rada Martin 00:15:02.0 02:24:01.7 8 2 00:27:46.5
55 138 Mezihorák Ondřej 00:14:55.9 02:24:33.0 9 1 00:28:17.8
56 52 Munnings Catie 00:14:20.6 02:24:44.6 RC4 15 00:28:29.4
57 70 Furuseth Sindre 00:13:41.5 02:24:45.0 RC4 16 00:28:29.8
58 77 Pravda Richard 00:15:29.3 02:25:27.7 RC2 31 00:29:12.5
59 30 Dumas Romain 00:20:31.1 02:25:45.5 RGT 1 00:29:30.3
60 136 Vyvlečka Tomáš 00:15:11.7 02:26:06.4 12 1 00:29:51.2
61 120 Musil Pavel 00:15:23.7 02:28:32.6 11 1 00:32:17.4
62 121 Hodouš Jan 00:15:09.5 02:28:40.7 11 2 00:32:25.5
63 106 Baller Zbyněk 00:13:48.7 02:28:50.1 6 17 00:32:34.9
64 142 Lukašík Petr 00:16:05.6 02:28:51.4 9 2 00:32:36.2
65 89 Minarovič Tomáš 00:20:44.6 02:29:27.6 RC4 17 00:33:12.4
66 130 Baďura Martin 00:15:45.4 02:29:48.2 6 19 00:33:33.0
67 107 Horák Michal 00:13:56.9 02:30:15.6 6 20 00:34:00.4
68 139 Mach Dalibor 00:15:20.6 02:30:21.1 9 3 00:34:05.9
69 34 Remennik Sergei 00:13:33.4 02:30:22.8 RC2 32 00:34:07.6
70 118 Suchý Dan 00:15:46.8 02:31:03.0 8 3 00:34:47.8
71 144 Picek Luboš 00:15:43.9 02:31:50.0 7 1 00:35:34.8
72 137 Jinderle Jan 00:15:33.6 02:32:36.0 9 4 00:36:20.8
73 53 Jakeš Miroslav 00:11:47.1 02:32:47.3 RC2 33 00:36:32.1
74 143 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:16:23.9 02:33:21.2 7 2 00:37:06.0
75 132 Babička Michal 00:16:16.1 02:34:04.4 6 21 00:37:49.2
76 87 Yein Dai-Wei 00:21:35.8 02:35:00.7 RC2 34 00:38:45.5
77 91 Martinec Roman 00:16:12.1 02:36:04.5 RC4 18 00:39:49.3
78 145 Janecký Jiří 00:16:43.4 02:36:27.6 7 3 00:40:12.4
79 92 Hapala Petr 00:16:25.2 02:37:55.9 RC5 1 00:41:40.7
80 148 Ciller Michal 00:16:50.4 02:40:36.4 7 4 00:44:21.2
81 152 Holická Barbora 00:18:05.0 02:46:38.4 9 5 00:50:23.2
82 98 Zabloudil Štěpán 00:17:00.3 02:52:32.6 3 13 00:56:17.4
83 90 Stratieva Ekaterina 00:16:02.1 02:55:20.3 RC4 19 00:59:05.1
84 135 Pohlídal Jiří 00:21:45.1 02:58:49.0 01:02:33.8
85 149 Sekyra Miloš 00:17:06.0 03:11:07.8 11 3 01:14:52.6
86 147 Kolařík Vladimír 00:18:01.8 03:11:50.5 7 5 01:15:35.3
87 150 Tichý Štěpán 00:15:36.7 03:17:28.7 9 6 01:21:13.5