Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 25
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 12 Lappi Esapekka 00:04:52.8 02:29:26.9 RC1 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Evans Elfyn 00:04:50.1 02:30:02.9 RC1 2 00:00:36.0
3 11 Hänninen Juho 00:04:51.3 02:30:03.2 RC1 3 00:00:36.3
4 15 Suninen Teemu 00:04:59.9 02:30:28.4 RC1 4 00:01:01.5
5 9 Breen Craig 00:04:58.3 02:30:49.5 RC1 5 00:01:22.6
6 5 Neuville Thierry 00:04:50.6 02:31:00.0 RC1 6 00:01:33.1
7 2 Tänak Ott 00:04:48.6 02:31:20.5 RC1 7 00:01:53.6
8 7 Meeke Kris 00:04:55.0 02:32:39.5 RC1 8 00:03:12.6
9 6 Sordo Dani 00:04:56.1 02:33:38.4 RC1 9 00:04:11.5
10 14 Østberg Mads 00:04:53.3 02:33:48.1 RC1 10 00:04:21.2
11 40 Huttunen Jari 00:05:08.8 02:39:30.9 RC2 1 00:10:04.0
12 71 Camilli Eric 00:05:08.5 02:39:43.6 RC2 2 00:10:16.7
13 72 Asunmaa Teemu 00:05:15.7 02:41:33.8 RC2 3 00:12:06.9
14 36 Gilbert Quentin 00:05:12.7 02:41:48.7 RC2 4 00:12:21.8
15 42 Cave Tom 00:05:19.2 02:43:13.9 RC2 5 00:13:47.0
16 8 Al Qassimi Khalid 00:05:23.4 02:44:32.2 RC1 11 00:15:05.3
17 45 Vatanen Max 00:05:13.1 02:44:39.0 RC2 6 00:15:12.1
18 41 Pryce Osian 00:05:19.4 02:45:39.6 RC2 7 00:16:12.7
19 32 Tempestini Simone 00:05:27.3 02:47:27.1 RC2 8 00:18:00.2
20 76 Kihlman Jari 00:05:26.8 02:49:04.5 RC2 9 00:19:37.6
21 10 Latvala Jari-Matti 00:04:50.9 02:49:42.7 RC1 12 00:20:15.8
22 44 Jeets Raul 00:05:34.6 02:51:36.2 RC2 10 00:22:09.3
23 75 Burger Kees 00:05:54.6 02:55:13.9 RC2 11 00:25:47.0
24 62 Ciamin Nicolas 00:05:47.8 02:57:23.4 RC4 1 00:27:56.5
25 61 Solans Nil 00:05:37.6 03:00:49.9 RC4 2 00:31:23.0
26 64 Rådström Dennis 00:05:44.2 03:00:51.2 RC4 3 00:31:24.3
27 67 Tannert Julius 00:05:47.3 03:00:59.4 RC4 4 00:31:32.5
28 82 Saxberg Ari 00:05:59.6 03:02:28.1 RC2 12 00:33:01.2
29 77 Virtanen Jouni 00:05:54.2 03:03:17.3 RC2 13 00:33:50.4
30 65 Van Way Dillon 00:06:08.1 03:08:48.9 RC4 5 00:39:22.0
31 33 Loubet Pierre-Louis 00:05:12.2 03:09:11.4 RC2 14 00:39:44.5
32 34 Greensmith Gus 00:05:09.0 03:09:30.5 RC2 15 00:40:03.6
33 90 Accornero Umberto 00:07:05.8 03:18:53.5 RC4 6 00:49:26.6
34 92 Kaisanlahti Raimo 00:06:45.0 03:23:43.7 RC4 7 00:54:16.8
35 93 Diaz Aboitiz Miguel 00:06:39.1 03:27:46.3 RC4 8 00:58:19.4
36 39 Nordgren Juuso 00:05:08.8 03:31:27.1 RC2 16 01:02:00.2
37 43 Scandola Umberto 00:06:48.9 03:34:00.9 RC2 17 01:04:34.0
38 95 Juusonen Sami 00:07:05.1 03:35:51.3 01:06:24.4
39 79 Stugemo Lars 00:05:46.4 03:39:28.1 RC2 18 01:10:01.2
40 94 Washio Shunichi 00:07:34.2 03:48:22.1 RC5 1 01:18:55.2
41 86 Pietarinen Henrik 00:05:47.3 03:52:12.8 RC4 9 01:22:45.9
42 91 Hytönen Kari 00:06:35.3 04:17:01.7 RC4 10 01:47:34.8