Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 1 - Městská
SS length: 2.61km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:03:30.9 44.55
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 215
CZE
Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:03:37.5 43.20
2.53
00:00:06.6
00:00:06.6
- 219
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Bezemek Matěj
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:03:37.5 43.20
2.53
00:00:06.6
00:00:00.0
4 204
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:03:37.6 43.18
2.57
00:00:06.7
00:00:00.1
5 206
CZE
Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:03:38.6 42.98
2.95
00:00:07.7
00:00:01.0
6 205
CZE
Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:03:39.5 42.81
3.30
00:00:08.6
00:00:00.9
7 203
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:03:43.1 42.12
4.67
00:00:12.2
00:00:03.6
8 207
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:03:43.9 41.97
4.98
00:00:13.0
00:00:00.8
9 201
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:03:44.6 41.83
5.25
00:00:13.7
00:00:00.7
10 218
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:03:45.2 41.72
5.48
00:00:14.3
00:00:00.6
11 217
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Kłos Michał
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:03:46.7 41.45
6.05
00:00:15.8
00:00:01.5
12 216
CZE
Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S
C/4 00:03:47.0 41.39
6.17
00:00:16.1
00:00:00.3
13 220
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:03:47.1 41.37
6.21
00:00:16.2
00:00:00.1
14 229
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:03:47.6 41.28
6.40
00:00:16.7
00:00:00.5
15 208
CZE
Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:03:48.6 41.10
6.78
00:00:17.7
00:00:01.0
16 224
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:03:50.6 40.75
7.55
00:00:19.7
00:00:02.0
17 223
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:03:51.2 40.64
7.78
00:00:20.3
00:00:00.6
18 222
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:03:53.8 40.19
8.77
00:00:22.9
00:00:02.6
19 214
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:03:54.0 40.15
8.85
00:00:23.1
00:00:00.2
20 211
CZE
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:03:56.6 39.71
9.85
00:00:25.7
00:00:02.6
21 228
CZE
Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé
D/0 00:04:01.0 38.99
11.53
00:00:30.1
00:00:04.4
22 225
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:04:01.7 38.87
11.80
00:00:30.8
00:00:00.7
23 221
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:02.2 38.79
11.99
00:00:31.3
00:00:00.5
24 226
CZE
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:04:06.2 38.16
13.52
00:00:35.3
00:00:04.0
25 210
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:04:11.8 37.32
15.67
00:00:40.9
00:00:05.6
26 232
CZE
Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:04:13.6 37.05
16.36
00:00:42.7
00:00:01.8
27 230
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:04:20.8 36.03
19.12
00:00:49.9
00:00:07.2
28 233
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:04:30.0 34.80
22.64
00:00:59.1
00:00:09.2
29 227
CZE
Nejdl Jiří / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:04:39.2 33.65
26.17
00:01:08.3
00:00:09.2
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE

Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:03:30.9
00:03:30.9 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 219
CZE

Bezemek Jan / Bezemek Matěj
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
1
00:03:37.5
00:03:37.5 00:00:06.6
00:00:06.6
3 215
CZE

Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:03:37.5
00:03:37.5 00:00:06.6
00:00:00.0
4 204
CZE

Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:03:37.6
00:03:37.6 00:00:06.7
00:00:00.1
5 206
CZE

Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
1
00:03:38.6
00:03:38.6 00:00:07.7
00:00:01.0
6 205
CZE

Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
2
00:03:39.5
00:03:39.5 00:00:08.6
00:00:00.9
7 203
CZE

Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:03:43.1
00:03:43.1 00:00:12.2
00:00:03.6
8 207
CZE

Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:03:43.9
00:03:43.9 00:00:13.0
00:00:00.8
9 201
CZE

Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:03:44.6
00:03:44.6 00:00:13.7
00:00:00.7
10 218
CZE

Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:03:45.2
00:03:45.2 00:00:14.3
00:00:00.6
11 217
POL

Stolarek Teodor / Kłos Michał
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
3
00:03:46.7
00:03:46.7 00:00:15.8
00:00:01.5
12 216
CZE

Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S 
C/4
1
00:03:47.0
00:03:47.0 00:00:16.1
00:00:00.3
13 220
CZE

Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:03:47.1
00:03:47.1 00:00:16.2
00:00:00.1
14 229
CZE

Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:03:47.6
00:03:47.6 00:00:16.7
00:00:00.5
15 208
CZE

Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
3
00:03:48.6
00:03:48.6 00:00:17.7
00:00:01.0
16 224
CZE

Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:03:50.6
00:03:50.6 00:00:19.7
00:00:02.0
17 223
CZE

Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:03:51.2
00:03:51.2 00:00:20.3
00:00:00.6
18 222
CZE

Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
00:03:53.8
00:03:53.8 00:00:22.9
00:00:02.6
19 214
CZE

Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:03:54.0
00:03:54.0 00:00:23.1
00:00:00.2
20 211
CZE

Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
3
00:03:56.6
00:03:56.6 00:00:25.7
00:00:02.6
21 228
CZE

Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
D/0
1
00:04:01.0
00:04:01.0 00:00:30.1
00:00:04.4
22 225
CZE

Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
4
00:04:01.7
00:04:01.7 00:00:30.8
00:00:00.7
23 221
CZE

Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
7
00:04:02.2
00:04:02.2 00:00:31.3
00:00:00.5
24 226
CZE

Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
00:04:06.2
00:04:06.2 00:00:35.3
00:00:04.0
25 210
CZE

Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
4
00:04:11.8
00:04:11.8 00:00:40.9
00:00:05.6
26 232
CZE

Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:04:13.6
00:04:13.6 00:00:42.7
00:00:01.8
27 230
CZE

Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
00:04:20.8
00:04:20.8 00:00:49.9
00:00:07.2
28 233
CZE

Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
2
00:04:30.0
00:04:30.0 00:00:59.1
00:00:09.2
29 227
CZE

Nejdl Jiří / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:04:39.2
00:04:39.2 00:01:08.3
00:00:09.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
retired (209 - Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva): technical problem in SS 1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ