Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2017 - historic


01. 07. 2017 - 02. 07. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 4 - Chloudov 2
SS length: 7.23km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 205
CZE
Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:06:04.5 71.41
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 202
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:05.0 71.31
0.07
00:00:00.5
00:00:00.5
3 201
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:10.9 70.18
0.89
00:00:06.4
00:00:05.9
4 206
CZE
Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
E/4 00:06:16.5 69.13
1.66
00:00:12.0
00:00:05.6
5 210
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:06:18.0 68.86
1.87
00:00:13.5
00:00:01.5
6 204
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:06:18.2 68.82
1.89
00:00:13.7
00:00:00.2
7 218
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:24.6 67.68
2.78
00:00:20.1
00:00:06.4
8 215
CZE
Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:25.8 67.47
2.95
00:00:21.3
00:00:01.2
9 211
CZE
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:06:27.0 67.26
3.11
00:00:22.5
00:00:01.2
10 222
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:31.0 66.57
3.67
00:00:26.5
00:00:04.0
11 214
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:37.1 65.55
4.51
00:00:32.6
00:00:06.1
12 220
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:37.6 65.46
4.58
00:00:33.1
00:00:00.5
13 216
CZE
Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S
C/4 00:06:39.1 65.22
4.79
00:00:34.6
00:00:01.5
14 208
CZE
Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:06:41.2 64.88
5.08
00:00:36.7
00:00:02.1
15 223
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:41.4 64.84
5.10
00:00:36.9
00:00:00.2
16 221
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:06:43.8 64.46
5.44
00:00:39.3
00:00:02.4
17 224
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:06:46.7 64.00
5.84
00:00:42.2
00:00:02.9
18 229
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:50.4 63.42
6.35
00:00:45.9
00:00:03.7
19 228
CZE
Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé
D/0 00:06:51.3 63.28
6.47
00:00:46.8
00:00:00.9
20 226
CZE
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 RS
D/1 00:06:55.5 62.64
7.05
00:00:51.0
00:00:04.2
21 230
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:07:09.7 60.57
9.02
00:01:05.2
00:00:14.2
22 225
CZE
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:07:09.9 60.54
9.05
00:01:05.4
00:00:00.2
23 232
CZE
Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:12.3 60.21
9.38
00:01:07.8
00:00:02.4
24 227
CZE
Nejdl Jiří / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:07:33.0 57.46
12.24
00:01:28.5
00:00:20.7
25 233
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:08:26.1 51.43
19.59
00:02:21.6
00:00:53.1
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 201
CZE

1
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:35:11.1
00:35:11.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 204
CZE

2
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:35:20.5
00:35:20.5 00:00:09.4
00:00:09.4
3 205
CZE

3
Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:35:35.8
00:35:35.8 00:00:24.7
00:00:15.3
4 215
CZE

4
Hýbner V. / Hýbnerová N.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:36:05.7
00:36:05.7 00:00:54.6
00:00:29.9
5 206
CZE

6
Sychra Lubomír / Kavalek Tomáš
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 
E/4
2
00:36:13.6
00:36:13.6 00:01:02.5
00:00:07.9
6 202
CZE

9
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:36:51.2
00:36:51.2 00:01:40.1
00:00:37.6
7 218
CZE

8
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:37:02.0
00:37:02.0 00:01:50.9
00:00:10.8
8 211
CZE

7
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
00:37:03.1
00:37:03.1 00:01:52.0
00:00:01.1
9 210
CZE

10
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
3
00:37:45.9
00:37:45.9 00:02:34.8
00:00:42.8
10 220
CZE

12
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:38:10.3
00:38:10.3 00:02:59.2
00:00:24.4
11 221
CZE

11
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:38:16.0
00:38:16.0 00:03:04.9
00:00:05.7
12 208
CZE

13
Krejsa Miroslav / Krejsová V.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:37:25.6
00:01:00.0
00:38:25.6 00:03:14.5
00:00:09.6
13 222
CZE

16
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
4
00:38:52.2
00:38:52.2 00:03:41.1
00:00:26.6
14 229
CZE

14
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
00:38:55.0
00:38:55.0 00:03:43.9
00:00:02.8
15 224
CZE

15
Herold Tomáš / Hrušková K.
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:38:58.3
00:38:58.3 00:03:47.2
00:00:03.3
16 223
CZE

17
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:39:05.7
00:39:05.7 00:03:54.6
00:00:07.4
17 228
CZE

18
Pelcner J. / Pelcner J.
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
D/0
1
00:39:19.4
00:39:19.4 00:04:08.3
00:00:13.7
18 216
CZE

20
Petrásek J. / Slezák Otto
Porsche 911 S 
C/4
1
00:39:21.0
00:39:21.0 00:04:09.9
00:00:01.6
19 226
CZE

19
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 RS 
D/1
1
00:39:34.5
00:39:34.5 00:04:23.4
00:00:13.5
20 232
CZE

22
Svoboda B. / Těšínský P.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:40:31.1
00:40:31.1 00:05:20.0
00:00:56.6
21 230
CZE

23
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
00:41:07.5
00:41:07.5 00:05:56.4
00:00:36.4
22 225
CZE

21
Kratina Petr / Pfajfr Tomáš
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
3
00:40:02.1
00:01:10.0
00:41:12.1 00:06:01.0
00:00:04.6
23 214
CZE

25
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
4
00:41:51.4
00:41:51.4 00:06:40.3
00:00:39.3
24 227
CZE

24
Nejdl Jiří / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:42:33.6
00:00:30.0
00:43:03.6 00:07:52.5
00:01:12.2
25 233
CZE

26
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
2
00:45:36.6
00:45:36.6 00:10:25.5
00:02:33.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 4
retired (203 - Berger Vladimír / Kolivošková Veronika): technical problem - engine in SS 4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ