Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 5 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:09:01.1 02:06:01.8 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 6 Kajetanowicz Kajetan 00:09:05.7 02:06:59.0 RC2 2 00:00:57.2
3 1 Magalhães Bruno 00:09:04.4 02:07:05.4 RC2 3 00:01:03.6
4 44 Ares Iván 00:09:04.3 02:07:17.2 RC2 4 00:01:15.4
5 15 Monzón Luis 00:09:07.6 02:07:30.5 RC2 5 00:01:28.7
6 3 López José Maria 00:09:18.7 02:07:35.6 RC2 6 00:01:33.8
7 43 Garcia Cristian 00:09:04.7 02:07:43.2 RC2 7 00:01:41.4
8 10 Michel Sylvain 00:09:10.7 02:07:45.5 RC2 8 00:01:43.7
9 12 Bouffier Bryan 00:09:20.6 02:08:25.0 RC2 9 00:02:23.2
10 2 Griebel Marijan 00:09:17.0 02:08:38.9 RC2 10 00:02:37.1
11 4 Gryazin Nikolay 00:09:08.8 02:08:51.3 RC2 11 00:02:49.5
12 11 Pernía Surhayen 00:09:26.9 02:09:48.8 RC2 12 00:03:47.0
13 45 Burgo Pedro 00:09:27.2 02:10:22.7 RC2 13 00:04:20.9
14 16 von Thurn und Taxis Albert 00:09:22.0 02:11:40.5 RC2 14 00:05:38.7
15 14 Bostanci Murat 00:09:45.4 02:11:51.1 RC2 15 00:05:49.3
16 9 Suárez José António 00:09:10.3 02:12:40.2 RC2 16 00:06:38.4
17 47 García Cristobal 00:09:30.6 02:13:19.3 RC2 17 00:07:17.5
18 20 Kołtun Jarosław 00:09:40.5 02:14:12.4 RC2 18 00:08:10.6
19 21 Tlusťák Antonín 00:10:25.1 02:15:31.6 RC2 19 00:09:29.8
20 54 Cima Francisco 00:09:57.3 02:17:17.9 RC3 1 00:11:16.1
21 27 Ingram Chris 00:09:58.7 02:18:22.6 RC4 1 00:12:20.8
22 67 Delgado Victor Javier 00:09:48.9 02:18:22.7 RC4 2 00:12:20.9
23 25 Érdi Tibor jun. 00:10:03.8 02:18:26.0 RC2 20 00:12:24.2
24 34 Huttunen Jari 00:09:54.4 02:18:43.1 RC4 3 00:12:41.3
25 42 Blach Roberto 00:09:50.8 02:18:45.1 RC4 4 00:12:43.3
26 40 Van der Marel Timo 00:09:53.0 02:18:50.6 RC4 5 00:12:48.8
27 24 Remennik Sergei 00:09:47.3 02:19:00.4 RC2 21 00:12:58.6
28 35 Kupec Karel 00:10:01.9 02:19:31.5 RC4 6 00:13:29.7
29 50 Bouza Javier 00:10:12.8 02:19:46.9 RC3 2 00:13:45.1
30 41 Poloński Dariusz 00:10:18.0 02:20:34.5 RC4 7 00:14:32.7
31 39 Falcón Emma 00:10:10.0 02:20:51.7 RC3 3 00:14:49.9
32 37 Gonzalez Marcos 00:10:12.2 02:21:23.6 RC4 8 00:15:21.8
33 65 Curbelo Rubén 00:10:05.0 02:22:23.5 RC4 9 00:16:21.7
34 61 Fernández Raúl 00:10:02.8 02:23:11.1 RC4 10 00:17:09.3
35 64 Medina Iván 00:10:07.8 02:23:46.0 RC4 11 00:17:44.2
36 31 Banaz Buğra 00:10:19.2 02:24:15.0 RC4 12 00:18:13.2
37 30 Molinaro Tamara 00:10:16.9 02:24:27.0 RC4 13 00:18:25.2
38 68 Martín Lorenzo Alexis 00:11:46.2 02:25:19.7 RC4 14 00:19:17.9
39 32 Brož Dominik 00:10:30.2 02:25:32.6 RC4 15 00:19:30.8
40 53 Sanchez David 00:10:32.2 02:27:10.8 RC3 4 00:21:09.0
41 26 Bannout Gilbert 00:11:38.9 02:29:27.2 RC2 22 00:23:25.4
42 58 Monteiro Aloísio 00:10:44.3 02:29:30.4 RC3 5 00:23:28.6
43 55 Seguí Alberto 00:10:21.4 02:31:28.3 RC3 6 00:25:26.5
44 36 Munnings Catie 00:10:39.3 02:31:54.7 RC4 16 00:25:52.9
45 28 Zawada Aleks 00:09:49.9 02:32:25.4 RC4 17 00:26:23.6
46 52 Álvarez Marcial 00:11:24.9 02:40:18.1 RC2 23 00:34:16.3
47 22 Pimentel Luís 00:10:50.4 02:53:33.9 RC2 24 00:47:32.1