Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 17
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 8 Tänak Ott 00:16:28.4 02:56:21.8 RC1 1 00:00:00.0
2 5 Neuville Thierry 00:16:17.1 02:56:54.4 RC1 2 00:00:32.6
3 9 Lappi Esapekka 00:16:28.8 02:57:18.8 RC1 3 00:00:57.0
4 1 Ogier Sébastien 00:16:15.0 02:57:56.4 RC1 4 00:01:34.6
5 3 Suninen Teemu 00:16:25.5 02:58:16.3 RC1 5 00:01:54.5
6 4 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:16:25.7 02:58:20.9 RC1 6 00:01:59.1
7 11 Breen Craig 00:16:23.1 02:58:56.8 RC1 7 00:02:35.0
8 22 Griebel Marijan 00:17:11.3 03:06:35.7 RC1 8 00:10:13.9
9 31 Kopecký Jan 00:17:07.7 03:09:04.2 RC2 1 00:12:42.4
10 44 Rovanperä Kalle 00:17:14.4 03:09:07.7 RC2 2 00:12:45.9
11 34 Andolfi Fabio 00:17:18.1 03:09:14.5 RC2 3 00:12:52.7
12 45 Kajetanowicz Kajetan 00:17:32.5 03:09:44.8 RC2 4 00:13:23.0
13 43 Kreim Fabian 00:17:17.4 03:09:52.5 RC2 5 00:13:30.7
14 41 Ciamin Nicolas 00:17:27.0 03:11:11.0 RC2 6 00:14:49.2
15 33 Pieniążek Łukasz 00:17:31.8 03:11:12.9 RC2 7 00:14:51.1
16 37 Lefebvre Stéphane 00:17:28.2 03:11:58.4 RC2 8 00:15:36.6
17 81 Veiby Ole Christian 00:17:44.1 03:12:57.4 RC2 9 00:16:35.6
18 21 Serderidis Jourdan 00:17:39.8 03:13:41.6 RC1 9 00:17:19.8
19 42 Guerra Benito 00:17:43.9 03:14:34.5 RC2 10 00:18:12.7
20 46 Tempestini Simone 00:17:34.8 03:16:39.1 RC2 11 00:20:17.3
21 87 Schwedt Roman 00:18:19.6 03:25:21.9 RC2 12 00:29:00.1
22 85 Gassner Hermann 00:19:24.8 03:27:21.6 RC2 13 00:30:59.8
23 88 Gassner Hermann jun. 00:19:18.4 03:27:31.2 RC3 1 00:31:09.4
24 86 Boland Eamonn 00:19:22.0 03:30:47.1 RC2 14 00:34:25.3
25 2 Evans Elfyn 00:16:30.8 03:32:22.4 RC1 10 00:36:00.6
26 39 Bonato Yoann 00:19:17.6 03:35:15.5 RC2 15 00:38:53.7
27 90 Vossen Henk 00:20:21.7 03:36:14.3 RC2 16 00:39:52.5
28 61 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste 00:23:39.0 03:36:19.8 RC4 1 00:39:58.0
29 40 Huttunen Jari 00:17:21.9 03:36:59.3 RC2 17 00:40:37.5
30 93 Bakkenes Henk 00:20:35.0 03:40:06.7 RC2 18 00:43:44.9
31 63 Lario Taisko 00:20:35.8 03:40:21.9 RC4 2 00:44:00.1
32 104 Chvála Rastislav 00:19:54.6 03:41:26.2 RC4 3 00:45:04.4
33 100 Andersson Mats 00:19:56.7 03:41:48.0 RC4 4 00:45:26.2
34 96 Gengler Patrick 00:20:44.4 03:43:53.8 RC3 2 00:47:32.0
35 99 Osterhaus Klaus 00:21:14.3 03:45:50.5 RC3 3 00:49:28.7
36 62 Brazzoli Enrico 00:26:36.0 03:49:16.5 RC4 5 00:52:54.7
37 98 Moan Even 00:20:56.8 03:51:25.0 00:55:03.2
38 92 Sesks Mārtiņš 00:19:10.4 03:57:33.6 RC4 6 01:01:11.8
39 65 Cook Louise 00:20:34.9 03:59:51.6 RC4 7 01:03:29.8
40 107 Nielsen Jens 00:22:10.9 04:00:57.1 RC4 8 01:04:35.3
41 102 Oldani Marco 00:20:29.2 04:03:50.5 RC4 9 01:07:28.7
42 106 Wecker Josef 00:21:29.3 04:04:13.8 RC3 4 01:07:52.0
43 95 Tavelli Gianluca 00:20:06.8 04:10:07.5 RC3 5 01:13:45.7
44 101 Seya Ryu 00:22:18.6 04:22:55.6 RC4 10 01:26:33.8
45 103 Kunisawa Mitsuhiro 00:21:06.0 04:26:31.1 RC4 11 01:30:09.3
46 108 Schwinn Sebastian 00:21:32.2 04:45:14.5 RC3 6 01:48:52.7