Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 12
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Kopecký Jan 00:12:36.6 01:21:18.5 2 1 00:00:00.0
2 3 Koči Martin 00:12:41.4 01:22:26.1 2 2 00:01:07.6
3 5 Černý Jan 00:12:40.3 01:22:37.6 2 3 00:01:19.1
4 17 Mareš Filip 00:12:43.5 01:22:46.8 2 4 00:01:28.3
5 4 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:12:54.8 01:23:14.1 2 5 00:01:55.6
6 8 Tarabus Jaromír 00:12:43.3 01:24:31.5 2 6 00:03:13.0
7 21 Pospíšilík Tomáš 00:13:08.0 01:24:31.7 2 7 00:03:13.2
8 19 Trojan Karel 00:13:07.4 01:24:40.0 2 8 00:03:21.5
9 12 Gavlák Peter 00:13:16.0 01:25:27.1 2 9 00:04:08.6
10 24 Růžička Tomáš 00:13:37.6 01:26:23.5 2 10 00:05:05.0
11 29 Jelínek Jan 00:13:40.6 01:26:24.9 3 1 00:05:06.4
12 28 Šikl Martin 00:13:46.7 01:26:31.4 3 2 00:05:12.9
13 25 Adolf Robert 00:13:41.4 01:26:37.1 2 11 00:05:18.6
14 31 Béreš Jozef jun. 00:13:32.9 01:26:50.5 SK3 1 00:05:32.0
15 32 Matěna Lukáš 00:13:51.2 01:26:59.2 SK3 2 00:05:40.7
16 20 Štochl Karel 00:13:58.9 01:27:02.5 2 12 00:05:44.0
17 35 Hrobský Petr 00:13:44.2 01:27:13.1 3 5 00:05:54.6
18 26 Hanuš Vladimír 00:13:46.1 01:27:25.2 2 13 00:06:06.7
19 36 Pešl Jaroslav 00:13:54.5 01:27:27.3 3 6 00:06:08.8
20 38 Konečný Tomáš 00:14:00.9 01:28:05.7 SK3 3 00:06:47.2
21 44 Talaš Jan 00:14:00.7 01:28:18.2 6 1 00:06:59.7
22 41 Janota Miroslav 00:13:57.3 01:28:25.2 4 1 00:07:06.7
23 45 Dohnal René 00:14:02.9 01:28:28.5 6 2 00:07:10.0
24 43 Barčák Andrej 00:14:10.7 01:28:32.5 6 3 00:07:14.0
25 23 Pokorný Zdeněk 00:14:18.1 01:29:14.5 2 14 00:07:56.0
26 47 Smékal Egon 00:14:13.0 01:29:22.4 SK5 1 00:08:03.9
27 50 Knápek Tomáš 00:14:23.7 01:29:33.7 6 4 00:08:15.2
28 37 Lapdavský Lukáš 00:14:22.8 01:29:43.8 SK3 4 00:08:25.3
29 58 Kožmín Martin 00:14:34.0 01:30:01.8 3 9 00:08:43.3
30 33 Tuček Marcel 00:14:19.5 01:30:06.8 3 10 00:08:48.3
31 54 Milowský Martin 00:14:41.6 01:30:34.5 13 1 00:09:16.0
32 69 Baller Zbyněk 00:14:30.7 01:30:35.7 6 5 00:09:17.2
33 65 Stejskal Václav jun. 00:14:23.0 01:30:41.0 5 2 00:09:22.5
34 60 Kovács Tibor 00:15:08.0 01:31:00.5 SK3 5 00:09:42.0
35 52 Vonka Jan 00:14:47.6 01:31:06.7 4 2 00:09:48.2
36 56 Ingram Wiesław 00:14:36.1 01:31:07.2 3 11 00:09:48.7
37 51 Horák Michal 00:14:28.0 01:31:18.8 6 6 00:10:00.3
38 57 Kurdyś Sławomir 00:15:00.2 01:31:54.5 3 12 00:10:36.0
39 72 Soldát David 00:14:58.5 01:31:55.1 6 7 00:10:36.6
40 81 Vaňhara Michal 00:14:47.2 01:32:01.4 8 1 00:10:42.9
41 78 Krajča Petr 00:14:57.8 01:32:09.7 8 2 00:10:51.2
42 74 Čabaj Miroslav 00:14:49.4 01:32:23.4 11 1 00:11:04.9
43 61 Pokorná Sandra 00:15:14.0 01:32:36.3 3 13 00:11:17.8
44 71 Mottl Martin 00:14:39.0 01:32:56.6 6 8 00:11:38.1
45 75 Novák Denis 00:15:06.9 01:32:57.9 11 2 00:11:39.4
46 70 Kornhefr Jan 00:14:43.4 01:33:20.3 6 9 00:12:01.8
47 48 Hordossy Robert 00:14:32.4 01:33:31.2 6 10 00:12:12.7
48 73 Hodouš Jan 00:15:44.7 01:33:39.3 11 3 00:12:20.8
49 82 Suchý Dan 00:15:24.0 01:33:45.7 8 3 00:12:27.2
50 55 Zabloudil Štěpán 00:17:56.3 01:33:56.8 13 2 00:12:38.3
51 76 Šenk Miroslav 00:15:33.1 01:34:08.2 11 4 00:12:49.7
52 93 Pátl Josef 00:15:37.9 01:34:23.5 6 11 00:13:05.0
53 83 Pecúch Roland 00:15:40.5 01:34:27.3 6 12 00:13:08.8
54 108 Urban Josef 00:15:23.6 01:35:05.2 00:13:46.7
55 77 Kutílek Miloš 00:16:03.6 01:35:14.1 11 5 00:13:55.6
56 99 Ďurej Ján 00:15:41.5 01:35:18.2 SK5 2 00:13:59.7
57 123 Plichta Igor 00:15:42.9 01:35:32.2 SK7 1 00:14:13.7
58 85 Hudy Vladimír 00:16:52.5 01:35:48.2 8 4 00:14:29.7
59 67 Koiš Martin 00:19:04.9 01:36:07.0 6 13 00:14:48.5
60 105 Mandaus Josef ml. 00:16:13.2 01:36:09.7 7 1 00:14:51.2
61 124 Tamáš Gabriel 00:16:15.3 01:36:28.3 SK7 2 00:15:09.8
62 111 Kučera Martin 00:16:28.1 01:36:56.9 HK2 1 00:15:38.4
63 107 Picek Luboš 00:16:24.4 01:36:57.3 7 2 00:15:38.8
64 96 Haluška Peter 00:17:55.0 01:37:51.7 SK5 3 00:16:33.2
65 116 Herold Tomáš 00:16:55.3 01:37:54.8 9 1 00:16:36.3
66 109 Zeman Tomáš 00:16:46.1 01:38:26.5 00:17:08.0
67 118 Kastner Jaroslav 00:16:44.2 01:38:42.6 8 5 00:17:24.1
68 115 Fišer Miroslav 00:16:38.6 01:38:52.4 9 2 00:17:33.9
69 98 Debnárová Michaela 00:17:45.8 01:39:18.1 8 6 00:17:59.6
70 117 Vrbka Michal 00:17:21.1 01:40:10.2 9 3 00:18:51.7
71 122 Matuš Daniel 00:17:26.3 01:41:11.3 SK7 3 00:19:52.8
72 66 Obadal Milan 00:15:55.6 01:42:07.2 5 3 00:20:48.7
73 121 Liška Milan 00:17:43.0 01:42:11.5 10 1 00:20:53.0
74 120 Hock Karel 00:18:01.9 01:42:52.4 00:21:33.9
75 114 Vaško Martin 00:18:35.2 01:45:38.8 HK2 2 00:24:20.3
76 126 Holická Barbora 00:18:52.7 01:45:44.6 9 4 00:24:26.1
77 127 Čagánek Martin 00:21:38.8 01:56:44.3 10 2 00:35:25.8