Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 14
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 4 Toivonen Harri 00:03:50.8 01:36:06.8 E/4 1 00:00:00.0
2 2 Alonso Daniel 00:04:04.1 01:37:20.2 E/4 2 00:01:13.4
3 42 Neumann Vlastimil 00:03:45.0 01:38:16.5 F/7 1 00:02:09.7
4 1 Jensen Valter Christian 00:03:55.3 01:39:06.7 E/4 3 00:02:59.9
5 43 Káňa Jiří 00:04:18.9 01:40:56.2 E/4 4 00:04:49.4
6 10 Wirtmann Ferenc 00:03:54.5 01:41:37.6 D/3 1 00:05:30.8
7 15 Storäng Christoffer 00:04:15.8 01:45:43.0 C/3 1 00:09:36.2
8 17 Dobson Iain 00:04:05.4 01:46:09.5 C/3 2 00:10:02.7
9 47 Štolfa Jindřich 00:04:07.9 01:46:16.2 F/6 1 00:10:09.4
10 19 Helin Stefan 00:04:05.8 01:47:10.4 C/3 3 00:11:03.6
11 64 Farník Petr 00:04:06.4 01:47:25.0 E/1 1 00:11:18.2
12 49 Michálek Petr 00:04:03.1 01:47:37.4 E/1 2 00:11:30.6
13 20 Kridel Aly 00:04:49.3 01:47:37.9 D/4 1 00:11:31.1
14 18 Rissanen Vesa 00:04:27.6 01:51:03.6 C/3 4 00:14:56.8
15 56 Bělohradský Tomáš 00:04:12.1 01:51:51.3 E/3 1 00:15:44.5
16 57 Volf Tomáš 00:04:15.2 01:51:54.5 E/3 2 00:15:47.7
17 65 Stolarek Teodor 00:04:10.5 01:51:58.3 E/1 3 00:15:51.5
18 66 Jun Miroslav 00:04:20.6 01:52:50.4 E/1 4 00:16:43.6
19 29 Putz Michael 00:04:24.0 01:52:53.0 C/3 5 00:16:46.2
20 67 Bezemek Jan 00:04:14.8 01:53:39.7 E/1 5 00:17:32.9
21 25 Magoss Péter 00:04:30.2 01:54:12.8 C/3 6 00:18:06.0
22 28 Mylle Carlo 00:04:22.9 01:54:42.8 C/4 1 00:18:36.0
23 36 Hořejší Radek 00:04:50.8 01:55:15.1 D/2 1 00:19:08.3
24 7 Wagner Karl 00:04:03.0 01:55:27.6 D/4 2 00:19:20.8
25 31 Parisi Antonio 00:04:56.5 01:55:39.5 B/4 1 00:19:32.7
26 70 Štuksa Marek 00:04:32.8 01:56:37.0 F/5 1 00:20:30.2
27 34 Norrgård Sverre 00:04:45.4 01:57:23.2 B/4 2 00:21:16.4
28 35 Terš Jiří 00:04:31.4 01:57:56.1 E/1 6 00:21:49.3
29 46 Šimurda Petr 00:04:31.0 01:59:28.0 E/5 1 00:23:21.2
30 72 Touš Radek 00:04:42.1 02:02:47.4 D/1 1 00:26:40.6
31 37 Fiorito Carlo 00:04:53.1 02:03:21.6 B/4 3 00:27:14.8
32 3 Silvasti Ville 00:03:52.0 02:04:43.2 C/4 2 00:28:36.4
33 55 Hostaš Václav 00:04:26.4 02:04:48.0 E/6 1 00:28:41.2
34 78 Svoboda Bohumír jun. 00:05:10.4 02:07:13.2 C/0 1 00:31:06.4
35 85 Kovařík Oldřích sen. 00:04:54.7 02:10:30.7 A/2 1 00:34:23.9
36 21 Aromaa Jukka 00:04:56.5 02:10:44.1 D/3 2 00:34:37.3
37 80 Jícha Aleš 00:05:00.1 02:12:22.7 C/0 2 00:36:15.9
38 83 Felt František 00:05:30.8 02:16:47.3 D/1 2 00:40:40.5
39 39 Mättik Villu 00:05:15.7 02:21:27.8 C/1 1 00:45:21.0
40 40 Anttalainen Pekka 00:05:39.7 02:28:16.6 A/2 2 00:52:09.8