Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 2
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Grzyb Grzegorz 00:06:49.4 00:13:46.7 2 1 00:00:00.0
2 4 Odložilík Roman 00:06:44.2 00:13:50.4 2 2 00:00:03.7
3 5 Béreš Jozef jun. 00:06:52.1 00:13:56.1 2 3 00:00:09.4
4 3 Melichárek Jaroslav 00:06:50.1 00:13:57.3 1 1 00:00:10.6
5 2 Gavlák Peter 00:06:57.0 00:14:03.5 2 4 00:00:16.8
6 7 Bisaha Ondřej 00:06:58.1 00:14:03.8 2 5 00:00:17.1
7 10 Rosina Štefan 00:07:04.4 00:14:23.8 2 6 00:00:37.1
8 6 Drotár Igor 00:07:02.1 00:14:25.2 2 7 00:00:38.5
9 14 Hanuš Vladimír 00:07:08.4 00:14:33.3 2 8 00:00:46.6
10 9 Kukučka Tomáš 00:07:11.4 00:14:38.1 2 9 00:00:51.4
11 8 Konečný Tomáš 00:07:19.0 00:14:47.0 3 1 00:01:00.3
12 12 Kysucký Martin 00:07:32.7 00:15:12.1 6 1 00:01:25.4
13 17 Pavlík Denis 00:07:32.2 00:15:15.0 6 2 00:01:28.3
14 11 Florek Peter 00:07:30.3 00:15:20.1 3 2 00:01:33.4
15 20 Jureňa Peter 00:07:33.6 00:15:23.2 3 3 00:01:36.5
16 34 Kovács Tibor 00:07:30.8 00:15:26.6 3 4 00:01:39.9
17 33 Lapdavský Lukáš 00:07:29.6 00:15:27.5 3 5 00:01:40.8
18 24 Kekeňák Marián 00:07:41.5 00:15:37.1 3 6 00:01:50.4
19 35 Cehula Ján 00:07:29.2 00:15:41.1 1 2 00:01:54.4
20 15 Kysucký Maroš 00:07:41.4 00:15:43.2 3 7 00:01:56.5
21 28 Popovič Roman 00:07:40.0 00:15:44.1 3 8 00:01:57.4
22 41 Šútor Robert 00:07:48.2 00:16:00.1 5 1 00:02:13.4
23 48 Benček Dominik 00:07:43.8 00:16:00.2 3 9 00:02:13.5
24 51 Šandrej Marcel 00:07:44.9 00:16:04.1 3 10 00:02:17.4
25 30 Cireň Pavol 00:07:49.1 00:16:07.2 5 2 00:02:20.5
26 52 Minarovič Tomáš 00:07:33.1 00:16:11.8 1 3 00:02:25.1
27 31 Zachar Pavol 00:07:44.6 00:16:16.8 5 3 00:02:30.1
28 57 Wróblewski Tomasz 00:07:50.6 00:16:19.3 6 3 00:02:32.6
29 19 Vlha Vladimír 00:07:55.2 00:16:21.6 3 11 00:02:34.9
30 45 Pecuch Roland 00:08:03.3 00:16:28.5 6 4 00:02:41.8
31 23 Čikor Radomír 00:07:51.5 00:16:34.2 1 4 00:02:47.5
32 47 Švec Kamil 00:08:03.5 00:16:36.0 8 1 00:02:49.3
33 39 Lovász Zoltán 00:08:02.3 00:16:37.4 8 2 00:02:50.7
34 68 Dorník Slavomír 00:08:13.4 00:16:46.3 8 3 00:02:59.6
35 26 Molnár Jozef 00:08:11.2 00:16:47.8 8 4 00:03:01.1
36 50 Galuška Jiří 00:08:14.5 00:16:51.5 5 4 00:03:04.8
37 36 Hudy Vladimír 00:08:10.0 00:16:56.8 5 5 00:03:10.1
38 46 Deme Jozef 00:08:03.0 00:16:59.6 3 12 00:03:12.9
39 64 Ďurej Ján 00:08:19.7 00:17:02.8 5 6 00:03:16.1
40 44 Hlavna Martin 00:07:52.0 00:17:05.4 6 5 00:03:18.7
41 16 Horák Róbert 00:08:19.1 00:17:08.0 6 6 00:03:21.3
42 58 Debnárová Michaela 00:08:25.1 00:17:12.3 8 5 00:03:25.6
43 67 Lovász Kristián 00:08:22.2 00:17:23.7 8 6 00:03:37.0
44 63 Tamás Gabriel 00:08:26.2 00:17:25.1 7 1 00:03:38.4
45 73 Juhás Martin 00:08:20.1 00:17:27.1 4 1 00:03:40.4
46 71 Sobotka Bronislav 00:08:29.3 00:17:43.2 L 1 00:03:56.5
47 60 Kubacka Štefan 00:08:32.3 00:17:45.3 7 2 00:03:58.6
48 42 Fusko František 00:08:39.0 00:17:57.2 5 7 00:04:10.5
49 59 Sucháč Maroš jun. 00:08:48.8 00:17:57.3 7 3 00:04:10.6
50 22 Špavelko Marek 00:08:39.3 00:17:58.0 1 5 00:04:11.3
51 61 Šebo Ján 00:08:43.9 00:18:06.9 5 8 00:04:20.2
52 27 Keszi Juraj 00:08:50.1 00:18:10.0 5 9 00:04:23.3
53 69 Uhrin Tomáš 00:08:55.5 00:18:10.5 5 10 00:04:23.8
54 49 Korytár Stanislav 00:09:17.8 00:18:32.9 8 7 00:04:46.2
55 65 Hupka Milan 00:09:00.9 00:18:34.3 5 11 00:04:47.6
56 72 Kováč Robert 00:09:06.4 00:18:38.2 L 2 00:04:51.5
57 37 Ulrich Juraj 00:08:58.0 00:18:54.2 SSC 1 00:05:07.5
58 62 Derďák Dávid 00:09:07.7 00:19:07.1 5 12 00:05:20.4
59 55 Mandulák Matúš 00:09:30.5 00:19:11.3 6 7 00:05:24.6
60 56 Čikor Libuša 00:10:07.5 00:20:33.8 5 13 00:06:47.1