SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic

SVK Rally Příbram 2018 - historic


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 2 - Hvožďany-Leletice
SS length: 13.95km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:13.4 115.87
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 103
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:34.5 110.50
1.51
00:00:21.1
00:00:21.1
3 102
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:42.1 108.68
2.06
00:00:28.7
00:00:07.6
4 108
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:42.4 108.61
2.08
00:00:29.0
00:00:00.3
5 109
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:07:44.7 108.07
2.24
00:00:31.3
00:00:02.3
6 106
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:50.7 106.69
2.67
00:00:37.3
00:00:06.0
7 107
CZE
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:51.4 106.53
2.72
00:00:38.0
00:00:00.7
8 110
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000
C/3 00:07:51.8 106.44
2.75
00:00:38.4
00:00:00.4
9 104
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:07:52.0 106.40
2.77
00:00:38.6
00:00:00.2
- 113
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:52.0 106.40
2.77
00:00:38.6
00:00:00.0
11 117
CZE
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:55.6 105.59
3.03
00:00:42.2
00:00:03.6
12 116
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:02.1 104.17
3.49
00:00:48.7
00:00:06.5
13 115
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:03.8 103.80
3.61
00:00:50.4
00:00:01.7
14 112
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:06.5 103.23
3.81
00:00:53.1
00:00:02.7
15 111
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:08:08.2 102.87
3.93
00:00:54.8
00:00:01.7
16 125
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:11.2 102.24
4.14
00:00:57.8
00:00:03.0
17 121
CZE
Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:12.4 101.99
4.23
00:00:59.0
00:00:01.2
18 114
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:14.6 101.54
4.39
00:01:01.2
00:00:02.2
19 123
CZE
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:18.1 100.82
4.64
00:01:04.7
00:00:03.5
20 122
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:18.3 100.78
4.65
00:01:04.9
00:00:00.2
21 127
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:19.1 100.62
4.71
00:01:05.7
00:00:00.8
22 124
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:23.7 99.70
5.04
00:01:10.3
00:00:04.6
23 128
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:34.9 97.53
5.84
00:01:21.5
00:00:11.2
24 126
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:35.9 97.34
5.91
00:01:22.5
00:00:01.0
25 129
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:37.2 97.10
6.01
00:01:23.8
00:00:01.3
26 119
CZE
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:38.5 96.86
6.10
00:01:25.1
00:00:01.3
27 130
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:08:40.9 96.41
6.27
00:01:27.5
00:00:02.4
28 131
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:08:59.9 93.02
7.63
00:01:46.5
00:00:19.0
29 134
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye
D/1 00:09:13.4 90.75
8.60
00:02:00.0
00:00:13.5
30 132
CZE
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:09:17.8 90.03
8.92
00:02:04.4
00:00:04.4
31 133
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:11:09.0 75.07
16.89
00:03:55.6
00:01:51.2
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 101
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:14:18.8
00:14:18.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 103
CZE

3
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:14:52.5
00:14:52.5 00:00:33.7
00:00:33.7
3 102
CZE

2
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:14:59.1
00:14:59.1 00:00:40.3
00:00:06.6
4 109
CZE

4
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:15:15.2
00:15:15.2 00:00:56.4
00:00:16.1
5 108
CZE

9
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:15:23.3
00:15:23.3 00:01:04.5
00:00:08.1
6 106
CZE

5
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:15:24.1
00:15:24.1 00:01:05.3
00:00:00.8
7 104
CZE

6
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:15:26.3
00:15:26.3 00:01:07.5
00:00:02.2
8 113
CZE

8
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:15:27.5
00:15:27.5 00:01:08.7
00:00:01.2
9 117
CZE

7
Hejhal Petr / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:15:30.8
00:15:30.8 00:01:12.0
00:00:03.3
10 110
CZE

12
Rejchrt Michal / Kubín Dominik
Ford Escort RS 2000 
C/3
2
00:15:40.1
00:15:40.1 00:01:21.3
00:00:09.3
11 107
CZE

15
Hustý Petr / Kouřil Rudolf
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:15:46.6
00:15:46.6 00:01:27.8
00:00:06.5
12 116
CZE

13
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:15:52.3
00:15:52.3 00:01:33.5
00:00:05.7
13 125
CZE

10
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
3
00:15:54.1
00:15:54.1 00:01:35.3
00:00:01.8
14 111
CZE

11
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:15:54.1
00:15:54.1 00:01:35.3
00:00:00.0
15 121
CZE

14
Jun Miroslav / Šíma Zdeněk
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
00:16:03.8
00:16:03.8 00:01:45.0
00:00:09.7
16 115
POL

20
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
5
00:16:03.8
00:16:03.8 00:01:45.0
00:00:00.0
17 112
CZE

19
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:16:06.0
00:16:06.0 00:01:47.2
00:00:02.2
18 114
CZE

17
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:16:12.6
00:16:12.6 00:01:53.8
00:00:06.6
19 124
CZE

16
Klepáč Martin / Krčma Petr
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:16:21.2
00:16:21.2 00:02:02.4
00:00:08.6
20 122
CZE

21
Šubrt Jiří / Reitmajerová P.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:16:22.1
00:16:22.1 00:02:03.3
00:00:00.9
21 123
CZE

23
Hadáček Petr / Červený T.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
5
00:16:24.5
00:16:24.5 00:02:05.7
00:00:02.4
22 127
CZE

24
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:16:28.5
00:16:28.5 00:02:09.7
00:00:04.0
23 126
CZE

18
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:16:34.1
00:16:34.1 00:02:15.3
00:00:05.6
24 119
CZE

22
Petrásek J. / Krejsová V.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:16:43.8
00:16:43.8 00:02:25.0
00:00:09.7
25 128
CZE

26
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:16:55.2
00:16:55.2 00:02:36.4
00:00:11.4
26 130
CZE

25
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
1
00:16:55.6
00:16:55.6 00:02:36.8
00:00:00.4
27 129
CZE

27
Mikel Vlastimil / Cibulka Michal
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:17:05.9
00:17:05.9 00:02:47.1
00:00:10.3
28 131
CZE

29
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:17:41.4
00:17:41.4 00:03:22.6
00:00:35.5
29 132
CZE

28
Novák Petr / Randa Jaroslav
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:17:58.9
00:17:58.9 00:03:40.1
00:00:17.5
30 134
CZE

31
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
D/1
2
00:18:03.3
00:18:03.3 00:03:44.5
00:00:04.4
31 133
CZE

30
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
00:19:55.2
00:19:55.2 00:05:36.4
00:01:51.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 2
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ