SVK Rally Příbram 2018

SVK Rally Příbram 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 7 - Horčápsko-Hořejany
SS length: 9.42km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC
13 00:04:49.0 117.34
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:49.5 117.14
0.05
00:00:00.5
00:00:00.5
3 2
CZE
Černý Jan / Černohorský P.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:50.8 116.62
0.19
00:00:01.8
00:00:01.3
4 4
CZE
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:52.2 116.06
0.34
00:00:03.2
00:00:01.4
5 6
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:56.9 114.22
0.84
00:00:07.9
00:00:04.7
6 8
CZE
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:59.2 113.34
1.08
00:00:10.2
00:00:02.3
7 5
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:01.2 112.59
1.30
00:00:12.2
00:00:02.0
8 15
CZE
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:02.6 112.07
1.44
00:00:13.6
00:00:01.4
9 11
CZE
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:02.8 111.99
1.46
00:00:13.8
00:00:00.2
10 9
CZE
Trojan Karel / Jůrka Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:02.9 111.96
1.48
00:00:13.9
00:00:00.1
11 14
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:04.4 111.41
1.63
00:00:15.4
00:00:01.5
12 12
CZE
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:05:12.2 108.62
2.46
00:00:23.2
00:00:07.8
13 25
CZE
Pešl Jaroslav / Juřica Radek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:16.7 107.08
2.94
00:00:27.7
00:00:04.5
14 38
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:16.9 107.01
2.96
00:00:27.9
00:00:00.2
15 23
CZE
Hrobský Petr / Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:18.7 106.41
3.15
00:00:29.7
00:00:01.8
16 21
CZE
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:19.7 106.07
3.26
00:00:30.7
00:00:01.0
17 31
CZE
Cais Erik / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:21.2 105.58
3.42
00:00:32.2
00:00:01.5
18 41
CZE
Dědic V. / Hlavičková S.
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:21.6 105.45
3.46
00:00:32.6
00:00:00.4
19 17
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:23.0 104.99
3.61
00:00:34.0
00:00:01.4
20 22
CZE
Matěna Lukáš / Zalabák Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:23.8 104.73
3.69
00:00:34.8
00:00:00.8
21 16
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:05:23.9 104.70
3.70
00:00:34.9
00:00:00.1
22 24
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:25.4 104.22
3.86
00:00:36.4
00:00:01.5
23 29
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:26.4 103.90
3.97
00:00:37.4
00:00:01.0
24 27
CZE
Šimek Ondřej / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:28.3 103.30
4.17
00:00:39.3
00:00:01.9
25 37
CZE
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia
12 00:05:28.4 103.26
4.18
00:00:39.4
00:00:00.1
26 39
CZE
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:29.5 102.92
4.30
00:00:40.5
00:00:01.1
27 33
CZE
Hordossy Robert / Jugasová K.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:29.8 102.83
4.33
00:00:40.8
00:00:00.3
28 40
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:34.1 101.50
4.79
00:00:45.1
00:00:04.3
29 44
CZE
Kožmín Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:36.5 100.78
5.04
00:00:47.5
00:00:02.4
30 56
CZE
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:39.6 99.86
5.37
00:00:50.6
00:00:03.1
31 58
CZE
Novák Denis / Kubů F.
Škoda Octavia TDI
11 00:05:40.0 99.74
5.41
00:00:51.0
00:00:00.4
32 32
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:41.6 99.27
5.58
00:00:52.6
00:00:01.6
33 43
CZE
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:44.0 98.58
5.84
00:00:55.0
00:00:02.4
34 53
CZE
Brtníček P. / Šmíd Tomáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:46.4 97.90
6.09
00:00:57.4
00:00:02.4
35 28
CZE
Zabloudil Š. / Vodička Daniel
Subaru Impreza 555
13 00:05:47.0 97.73
6.16
00:00:58.0
00:00:00.6
36 54
CZE
Stříteský D. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:47.5 97.59
6.21
00:00:58.5
00:00:00.5
37 55
CZE
Čabaj Miroslav / Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:49.3 97.09
6.40
00:01:00.3
00:00:01.8
38 52
CZE
Štefan David / Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:51.5 96.48
6.63
00:01:02.5
00:00:02.2
39 45
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Jugas Jaroslav
BMW M3
13 00:05:51.8 96.40
6.67
00:01:02.8
00:00:00.3
40 42
CZE
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:52.0 96.34
6.69
00:01:03.0
00:00:00.2
41 49
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Voltner Karel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:52.2 96.29
6.71
00:01:03.2
00:00:00.2
42 51
CZE
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:55.5 95.39
7.06
00:01:06.5
00:00:03.3
43 50
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Jerie Matyáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:56.2 95.20
7.13
00:01:07.2
00:00:00.7
44 59
CZE
Šenk Miroslav / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:57.6 94.83
7.28
00:01:08.6
00:00:01.4
45 87
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:05:58.4 94.62
7.37
00:01:09.4
00:00:00.8
46 65
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:00.1 94.17
7.55
00:01:11.1
00:00:01.7
47 47
CZE
Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Citroën DS3 R3T
5 00:06:01.4 93.84
7.69
00:01:12.4
00:00:01.3
48 46
CZE
Daňhel V. / Řezník Luboš
Renault Clio R3
5 00:06:01.7 93.76
7.72
00:01:12.7
00:00:00.3
49 60
CZE
Jirák O. / Pavlas Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:06:10.5 91.53
8.65
00:01:21.5
00:00:08.8
50 62
CZE
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
00:06:11.3 91.33
8.74
00:01:22.3
00:00:00.8
51 61
CZE
Frána Lukáš / Odvárka Pavel
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:12.3 91.09
8.84
00:01:23.3
00:00:01.0
52 68
CZE
Čonka Robert / Hlaváčková K.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:14.6 90.53
9.09
00:01:25.6
00:00:02.3
53 67
CZE
Picek Luboš / Koťátko Radek
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:17.8 89.76
9.43
00:01:28.8
00:00:03.2
54 72
CZE
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:20.8 89.05
9.75
00:01:31.8
00:00:03.0
55 76
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Heroldová K.
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:06:21.1 88.98
9.78
00:01:32.1
00:00:00.3
56 78
CZE
Kolář Pavel / Neubauer Jiří
Suzuki Ignis Sport
9 00:06:29.1 87.15
10.63
00:01:40.1
00:00:08.0
57 48
CZE
Vlček Marek / Osička V.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:06:30.3 86.89
10.75
00:01:41.3
00:00:01.2
58 74
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:06:31.1 86.71
10.84
00:01:42.1
00:00:00.8
59 73
CZE
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:33.4 86.20
11.08
00:01:44.4
00:00:02.3
60 81
CZE
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:34.8 85.90
11.23
00:01:45.8
00:00:01.4
61 84
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
00:06:41.6 84.44
11.95
00:01:52.6
00:00:06.8
62 83
CZE
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS
00:06:51.4 82.43
12.99
00:02:02.4
00:00:09.8
63 86
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:06:52.3 82.25
13.09
00:02:03.3
00:00:00.9
64 85
CZE
Hasman Jiří / Nádvorník Jan
Dacia Logan
12 00:07:14.9 77.98
15.49
00:02:25.9
00:00:22.6
65 80
CZE
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan
10 00:08:31.5 66.30
23.62
00:03:42.5
00:01:16.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Černý Jan / Černohorský P.
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
1
00:32:47.2
00:32:47.2 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE

2
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
2
00:32:48.6
00:32:48.6 00:00:01.4
00:00:01.4
3 1
CZE

4
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC 
13
1
00:33:03.1
00:33:03.1 00:00:15.9
00:00:14.5
4 4
CZE

3
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
3
00:33:04.0
00:33:04.0 00:00:16.8
00:00:00.9
5 5
CZE

5
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
4
00:33:26.5
00:33:26.5 00:00:39.3
00:00:22.5
6 6
CZE

7
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
5
00:33:53.7
00:33:53.7 00:01:06.5
00:00:27.2
7 9
CZE

6
Trojan Karel / Jůrka Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
6
00:33:57.1
00:33:57.1 00:01:09.9
00:00:03.4
8 8
CZE

8
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
7
00:34:00.5
00:34:00.5 00:01:13.3
00:00:03.4
9 11
CZE

9
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
8
00:33:50.4
00:00:15.0
00:34:05.4 00:01:18.2
00:00:04.9
10 14
CZE

11
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
9
00:34:22.3
00:34:22.3 00:01:35.1
00:00:16.9
11 12
CZE

10
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
2
00:34:23.9
00:34:23.9 00:01:36.7
00:00:01.6
12 15
CZE

12
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
10
00:34:28.8
00:34:28.8 00:01:41.6
00:00:04.9
13 21
CZE

13
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
1
00:35:28.8
00:35:28.8 00:02:41.6
00:01:00.0
14 23
CZE

14
Hrobský Petr / Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
00:35:31.6
00:00:05.0
00:35:36.6 00:02:49.4
00:00:07.8
15 25
CZE

15
Pešl Jaroslav / Juřica Radek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
3
00:35:39.7
00:35:39.7 00:02:52.5
00:00:03.1
16 38
CZE

17
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
1
00:35:45.7
00:35:45.7 00:02:58.5
00:00:06.0
17 31
CZE

16
Cais Erik / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:35:47.7
00:35:47.7 00:03:00.5
00:00:02.0
18 17
CZE

18
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
11
00:36:05.7
00:36:05.7 00:03:18.5
00:00:18.0
19 29
CZE

19
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
2
00:36:17.9
00:36:17.9 00:03:30.7
00:00:12.2
20 22
CZE

20
Matěna Lukáš / Zalabák Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
4
00:36:18.0
00:36:18.0 00:03:30.8
00:00:00.1
21 16
CZE

22
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
12
00:36:22.8
00:36:22.8 00:03:35.6
00:00:04.8
22 27
CZE

23
Šimek Ondřej / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
5
00:36:29.3
00:36:29.3 00:03:42.1
00:00:06.5
23 28
CZE

21
Zabloudil Š. / Vodička Daniel
Subaru Impreza 555 
13
3
00:36:41.7
00:36:41.7 00:03:54.5
00:00:12.4
24 37
CZE

26
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia 
12
1
00:37:03.7
00:37:03.7 00:04:16.5
00:00:22.0
25 39
CZE

25
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
2
00:37:04.5
00:37:04.5 00:04:17.3
00:00:00.8
26 41
CZE

29
Dědic V. / Hlavičková S.
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
3
00:37:07.6
00:37:07.6 00:04:20.4
00:00:03.1
27 24
CZE

28
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
6
00:37:10.8
00:37:10.8 00:04:23.6
00:00:03.2
28 33
CZE

27
Hordossy Robert / Jugasová K.
Opel Adam R2 
6
3
00:37:07.5
00:00:05.0
00:37:12.5 00:04:25.3
00:00:01.7
29 32
CZE

24
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Opel Adam R2 
6
4
00:37:15.9
00:37:15.9 00:04:28.7
00:00:03.4
30 44
CZE

30
Kožmín Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
7
00:37:30.5
00:37:30.5 00:04:43.3
00:00:14.6
31 58
CZE

33
Novák Denis / Kubů F.
Škoda Octavia TDI 
11
1
00:37:57.1
00:37:57.1 00:05:09.9
00:00:26.6
32 40
CZE

35
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
4
00:37:58.6
00:37:58.6 00:05:11.4
00:00:01.5
33 56
CZE

34
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
2
00:38:01.8
00:38:01.8 00:05:14.6
00:00:03.2
34 54
CZE

36
Stříteský D. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
5
00:38:31.0
00:38:31.0 00:05:43.8
00:00:29.2
35 43
CZE

37
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
8
00:38:34.9
00:38:34.9 00:05:47.7
00:00:03.9
36 49
CZE

38
Vopatřil M. / Voltner Karel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:38:48.2
00:38:48.2 00:06:01.0
00:00:13.3
37 45
CZE

39
Tenkl Lubomír / Jugas Jaroslav
BMW M3 
13
4
00:38:52.7
00:38:52.7 00:06:05.5
00:00:04.5
38 52
CZE

40
Štefan David / Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:38:57.1
00:38:57.1 00:06:09.9
00:00:04.4
39 55
CZE

41
Čabaj Miroslav / Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
00:38:57.3
00:38:57.3 00:06:10.1
00:00:00.2
40 53
CZE

43
Brtníček P. / Šmíd Tomáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:39:05.9
00:39:05.9 00:06:18.7
00:00:08.6
41 51
CZE

42
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:39:13.6
00:39:13.6 00:06:26.4
00:00:07.7
42 59
CZE

44
Šenk Miroslav / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
4
00:39:42.8
00:00:05.0
00:39:47.8 00:07:00.6
00:00:34.2
43 50
CZE

45
Arnošt Tomáš / Jerie Matyáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:39:58.3
00:39:58.3 00:07:11.1
00:00:10.5
44 42
CZE

46
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
5
00:39:59.8
00:39:59.8 00:07:12.6
00:00:01.5
45 60
CZE

47
Jirák O. / Pavlas Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
5
00:40:35.1
00:40:35.1 00:07:47.9
00:00:35.3
46 87
CZE

49
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:40:56.2
00:40:56.2 00:08:09.0
00:00:21.1
47 47
CZE

50
Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Citroën DS3 R3T 
5
1
00:41:05.0
00:41:05.0 00:08:17.8
00:00:08.8
48 68
CZE

48
Čonka Robert / Hlaváčková K.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:41:07.9
00:41:07.9 00:08:20.7
00:00:02.9
49 46
CZE

52
Daňhel V. / Řezník Luboš
Renault Clio R3 
5
2
00:41:08.8
00:00:10.0
00:41:18.8 00:08:31.6
00:00:10.9
50 61
CZE

51
Frána Lukáš / Odvárka Pavel
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:41:25.0
00:41:25.0 00:08:37.8
00:00:06.2
51 62
CZE

53
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:42:08.5
00:42:08.5 00:09:21.3
00:00:43.5
52 67
CZE

54
Picek Luboš / Koťátko Radek
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:42:16.2
00:42:16.2 00:09:29.0
00:00:07.7
53 72
CZE

55
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia 
7
3
00:42:34.3
00:42:34.3 00:09:47.1
00:00:18.1
54 76
CZE

56
Herold Tomáš / Heroldová K.
Honda Civic Vti 
9
1
00:42:40.1
00:42:40.1 00:09:52.9
00:00:05.8
55 78
CZE

57
Kolář Pavel / Neubauer Jiří
Suzuki Ignis Sport 
9
2
00:42:52.3
00:00:05.0
00:42:57.3 00:10:10.1
00:00:17.2
56 74
CZE

58
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
4
00:43:31.4
00:43:31.4 00:10:44.2
00:00:34.1
57 73
CZE

59
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
5
00:43:34.0
00:43:34.0 00:10:46.8
00:00:02.6
58 84
CZE

60
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 

00:44:29.3
00:44:29.3 00:11:42.1
00:00:55.3
59 48
CZE

62
Vlček Marek / Osička V.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
11
00:43:44.4
00:01:10.0
00:44:54.4 00:12:07.2
00:00:25.1
60 83
CZE

61
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 

00:45:08.1
00:45:08.1 00:12:20.9
00:00:13.7
61 81
CZE

64
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:45:12.1
00:45:12.1 00:12:24.9
00:00:04.0
62 86
CZE

65
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:45:40.2
00:45:40.2 00:12:53.0
00:00:28.1
63 65
CZE

67
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia 
7
6
00:46:14.9
00:46:14.9 00:13:27.7
00:00:34.7
64 80
CZE

63
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan 
10
1
00:46:56.7
00:46:56.7 00:14:09.5
00:00:41.8
65 85
CZE

66
Hasman Jiří / Nádvorník Jan
Dacia Logan 
12
2
00:47:03.9
00:47:03.9 00:14:16.7
00:00:07.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 7
retired (47 - Janeček Patrik / Janeček Bedřich): technical problem after SS 7
Stage will start at 14:37.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ