SVK Rally Příbram 2018

SVK Rally Příbram 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 8 - Bohostice-Milín
SS length: 8.55km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC
13 00:04:02.0 127.19
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE
Černý Jan / Černohorský P.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:09.1 123.56
0.83
00:00:07.1
00:00:07.1
3 3
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:11.1 122.58
1.06
00:00:09.1
00:00:02.0
4 4
CZE
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:11.3 122.48
1.09
00:00:09.3
00:00:00.2
5 5
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:13.2 121.56
1.31
00:00:11.2
00:00:01.9
6 8
CZE
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:15.5 120.47
1.58
00:00:13.5
00:00:02.3
7 6
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:15.9 120.28
1.63
00:00:13.9
00:00:00.4
8 9
CZE
Trojan Karel / Jůrka Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:16.1 120.19
1.65
00:00:14.1
00:00:00.2
9 12
CZE
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:04:17.6 119.49
1.82
00:00:15.6
00:00:01.5
10 11
CZE
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:18.6 119.03
1.94
00:00:16.6
00:00:01.0
11 14
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:19.0 118.84
1.99
00:00:17.0
00:00:00.4
12 15
CZE
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:24.5 116.37
2.63
00:00:22.5
00:00:05.5
13 23
CZE
Hrobský Petr / Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:29.3 114.30
3.19
00:00:27.3
00:00:04.8
14 41
CZE
Dědic V. / Hlavičková S.
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:04:30.5 113.79
3.33
00:00:28.5
00:00:01.2
15 16
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:31.0 113.58
3.39
00:00:29.0
00:00:00.5
- 25
CZE
Pešl Jaroslav / Juřica Radek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:31.0 113.58
3.39
00:00:29.0
00:00:00.0
17 17
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:04:32.3 113.04
3.54
00:00:30.3
00:00:01.3
18 38
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:04:33.2 112.66
3.65
00:00:31.2
00:00:00.9
19 21
CZE
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:33.3 112.62
3.66
00:00:31.3
00:00:00.1
20 31
CZE
Cais Erik / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:33.6 112.50
3.70
00:00:31.6
00:00:00.3
21 29
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:36.7 111.24
4.06
00:00:34.7
00:00:03.1
22 39
CZE
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:04:38.7 110.44
4.29
00:00:36.7
00:00:02.0
23 28
CZE
Zabloudil Š. / Vodička Daniel
Subaru Impreza 555
13 00:04:40.2 109.85
4.47
00:00:38.2
00:00:01.5
24 24
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:40.3 109.81
4.48
00:00:38.3
00:00:00.1
25 37
CZE
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia
12 00:04:40.9 109.58
4.55
00:00:38.9
00:00:00.6
26 27
CZE
Šimek Ondřej / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:42.5 108.96
4.74
00:00:40.5
00:00:01.6
27 22
CZE
Matěna Lukáš / Zalabák Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:42.8 108.84
4.77
00:00:40.8
00:00:00.3
28 33
CZE
Hordossy Robert / Jugasová K.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:45.5 107.81
5.09
00:00:43.5
00:00:02.7
29 32
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:46.3 107.51
5.18
00:00:44.3
00:00:00.8
30 44
CZE
Kožmín Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:46.4 107.47
5.19
00:00:44.4
00:00:00.1
31 58
CZE
Novák Denis / Kubů F.
Škoda Octavia TDI
11 00:04:47.4 107.10
5.31
00:00:45.4
00:00:01.0
32 40
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:04:49.4 106.36
5.54
00:00:47.4
00:00:02.0
33 56
CZE
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:04:52.2 105.34
5.87
00:00:50.2
00:00:02.8
34 45
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Jugas Jaroslav
BMW M3
13 00:04:52.6 105.19
5.92
00:00:50.6
00:00:00.4
35 43
CZE
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:04:55.7 104.09
6.28
00:00:53.7
00:00:03.1
36 49
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Voltner Karel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:57.1 103.60
6.44
00:00:55.1
00:00:01.4
37 52
CZE
Štefan David / Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:57.5 103.46
6.49
00:00:55.5
00:00:00.4
38 42
CZE
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:02.2 101.85
7.04
00:01:00.2
00:00:04.7
39 54
CZE
Stříteský D. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:02.7 101.68
7.10
00:01:00.7
00:00:00.5
40 59
CZE
Šenk Miroslav / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:02.9 101.62
7.12
00:01:00.9
00:00:00.2
41 87
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:05:03.9 101.28
7.24
00:01:01.9
00:00:01.0
42 51
CZE
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:05.1 100.88
7.38
00:01:03.1
00:00:01.2
43 55
CZE
Čabaj Miroslav / Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:06.0 100.59
7.49
00:01:04.0
00:00:00.9
44 53
CZE
Brtníček P. / Šmíd Tomáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:06.4 100.46
7.53
00:01:04.4
00:00:00.4
45 50
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Jerie Matyáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.2 100.20
7.63
00:01:05.2
00:00:00.8
46 65
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:07.6 100.07
7.67
00:01:05.6
00:00:00.4
47 46
CZE
Daňhel V. / Řezník Luboš
Renault Clio R3
5 00:05:12.1 98.62
8.20
00:01:10.1
00:00:04.5
48 62
CZE
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:15.5 97.56
8.60
00:01:13.5
00:00:03.4
49 68
CZE
Čonka Robert / Hlaváčková K.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:16.6 97.22
8.73
00:01:14.6
00:00:01.1
50 61
CZE
Frána Lukáš / Odvárka Pavel
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:20.4 96.07
9.17
00:01:18.4
00:00:03.8
51 76
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Heroldová K.
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:05:24.8 94.77
9.68
00:01:22.8
00:00:04.4
52 72
CZE
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:27.9 93.87
10.05
00:01:25.9
00:00:03.1
53 60
CZE
Jirák O. / Pavlas Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:29.5 93.41
10.23
00:01:27.5
00:00:01.6
54 78
CZE
Kolář Pavel / Neubauer Jiří
Suzuki Ignis Sport
9 00:05:29.9 93.30
10.28
00:01:27.9
00:00:00.4
55 67
CZE
Picek Luboš / Koťátko Radek
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:30.3 93.19
10.33
00:01:28.3
00:00:00.4
56 74
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:33.0 92.43
10.64
00:01:31.0
00:00:02.7
57 73
CZE
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:34.8 91.94
10.85
00:01:32.8
00:00:01.8
58 48
CZE
Vlček Marek / Osička V.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:36.6 91.44
11.06
00:01:34.6
00:00:01.8
59 81
CZE
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:38.2 91.01
11.25
00:01:36.2
00:00:01.6
60 84
CZE
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS
00:05:41.6 90.11
11.65
00:01:39.6
00:00:03.4
61 86
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:05:44.7 89.30
12.01
00:01:42.7
00:00:03.1
62 80
CZE
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan
10 00:05:50.4 87.84
12.68
00:01:48.4
00:00:05.7
63 83
CZE
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS
00:05:58.0 85.98
13.57
00:01:56.0
00:00:07.6
64 85
CZE
Hasman Jiří / Nádvorník Jan
Dacia Logan
12 00:06:14.6 82.17
15.51
00:02:12.6
00:00:16.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Černý Jan / Černohorský P.
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
1
00:36:56.3
00:36:56.3 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE

2
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
2
00:36:59.7
00:36:59.7 00:00:03.4
00:00:03.4
3 1
CZE

3
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC 
13
1
00:37:05.1
00:37:05.1 00:00:08.8
00:00:05.4
4 4
CZE

4
Jakeš Miroslav / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
3
00:37:15.3
00:37:15.3 00:00:19.0
00:00:10.2
5 5
CZE

5
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
4
00:37:39.7
00:37:39.7 00:00:43.4
00:00:24.4
6 6
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
5
00:38:09.6
00:38:09.6 00:01:13.3
00:00:29.9
7 9
CZE

7
Trojan Karel / Jůrka Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
6
00:38:13.2
00:38:13.2 00:01:16.9
00:00:03.6
8 8
CZE

8
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
7
00:38:16.0
00:38:16.0 00:01:19.7
00:00:02.8
9 11
CZE

9
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
8
00:38:09.0
00:00:15.0
00:38:24.0 00:01:27.7
00:00:08.0
10 14
CZE

10
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
9
00:38:41.3
00:38:41.3 00:01:45.0
00:00:17.3
11 12
CZE

11
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
2
00:38:41.5
00:38:41.5 00:01:45.2
00:00:00.2
12 15
CZE

12
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
10
00:38:53.3
00:38:53.3 00:01:57.0
00:00:11.8
13 21
CZE

13
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
1
00:40:02.1
00:40:02.1 00:03:05.8
00:01:08.8
14 23
CZE

14
Hrobský Petr / Štěpán D.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
00:40:00.9
00:00:05.0
00:40:05.9 00:03:09.6
00:00:03.8
15 25
CZE

15
Pešl Jaroslav / Juřica Radek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
3
00:40:10.7
00:40:10.7 00:03:14.4
00:00:04.8
16 38
CZE

16
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
1
00:40:18.9
00:40:18.9 00:03:22.6
00:00:08.2
17 31
CZE

17
Cais Erik / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:40:21.3
00:40:21.3 00:03:25.0
00:00:02.4
18 17
CZE

18
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
11
00:40:38.0
00:40:38.0 00:03:41.7
00:00:16.7
19 16
CZE

21
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
12
00:40:53.8
00:40:53.8 00:03:57.5
00:00:15.8
20 29
CZE

19
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
2
00:40:54.6
00:40:54.6 00:03:58.3
00:00:00.8
21 22
CZE

20
Matěna Lukáš / Zalabák Pavel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
4
00:41:00.8
00:41:00.8 00:04:04.5
00:00:06.2
22 27
CZE

22
Šimek Ondřej / Horáček J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
5
00:41:11.8
00:41:11.8 00:04:15.5
00:00:11.0
23 28
CZE

23
Zabloudil Š. / Vodička Daniel
Subaru Impreza 555 
13
3
00:41:21.9
00:41:21.9 00:04:25.6
00:00:10.1
24 41
CZE

26
Dědic V. / Hlavičková S.
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
2
00:41:38.1
00:41:38.1 00:04:41.8
00:00:16.2
25 39
CZE

25
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
3
00:41:43.2
00:41:43.2 00:04:46.9
00:00:05.1
26 37
CZE

24
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia 
12
1
00:41:44.6
00:41:44.6 00:04:48.3
00:00:01.4
27 24
CZE

27
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
6
00:41:51.1
00:41:51.1 00:04:54.8
00:00:06.5
28 33
CZE

28
Hordossy Robert / Jugasová K.
Opel Adam R2 
6
3
00:41:53.0
00:00:05.0
00:41:58.0 00:05:01.7
00:00:06.9
29 32
CZE

29
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Opel Adam R2 
6
4
00:42:02.2
00:42:02.2 00:05:05.9
00:00:04.2
30 44
CZE

30
Kožmín Martin / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
7
00:42:16.9
00:42:16.9 00:05:20.6
00:00:14.7
31 58
CZE

31
Novák Denis / Kubů F.
Škoda Octavia TDI 
11
1
00:42:44.5
00:42:44.5 00:05:48.2
00:00:27.6
32 40
CZE

32
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
4
00:42:48.0
00:42:48.0 00:05:51.7
00:00:03.5
33 56
CZE

33
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
2
00:42:54.0
00:42:54.0 00:05:57.7
00:00:06.0
34 43
CZE

35
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
8
00:43:30.6
00:43:30.6 00:06:34.3
00:00:36.6
35 54
CZE

34
Stříteský D. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
5
00:43:33.7
00:43:33.7 00:06:37.4
00:00:03.1
36 49
CZE

36
Vopatřil M. / Voltner Karel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:43:45.3
00:43:45.3 00:06:49.0
00:00:11.6
37 45
CZE

37
Tenkl Lubomír / Jugas Jaroslav
BMW M3 
13
4
00:43:45.3
00:43:45.3 00:06:49.0
00:00:00.0
38 52
CZE

38
Štefan David / Vichtora O.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:43:54.6
00:43:54.6 00:06:58.3
00:00:09.3
39 55
CZE

39
Čabaj Miroslav / Brůžek T.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
00:44:03.3
00:44:03.3 00:07:07.0
00:00:08.7
40 53
CZE

40
Brtníček P. / Šmíd Tomáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:44:12.3
00:44:12.3 00:07:16.0
00:00:09.0
41 51
CZE

41
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:44:18.7
00:44:18.7 00:07:22.4
00:00:06.4
42 59
CZE

42
Šenk Miroslav / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
4
00:44:45.7
00:00:05.0
00:44:50.7 00:07:54.4
00:00:32.0
43 42
CZE

44
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
5
00:45:02.0
00:45:02.0 00:08:05.7
00:00:11.3
44 50
CZE

43
Arnošt Tomáš / Jerie Matyáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:45:05.5
00:45:05.5 00:08:09.2
00:00:03.5
45 87
CZE

46
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:46:00.1
00:46:00.1 00:09:03.8
00:00:54.6
46 60
CZE

45
Jirák O. / Pavlas Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
5
00:46:04.6
00:46:04.6 00:09:08.3
00:00:04.5
47 68
CZE

48
Čonka Robert / Hlaváčková K.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:46:24.5
00:46:24.5 00:09:28.2
00:00:19.9
48 46
CZE

49
Daňhel V. / Řezník Luboš
Renault Clio R3 
5
1
00:46:20.9
00:00:10.0
00:46:30.9 00:09:34.6
00:00:06.4
49 61
CZE

50
Frána Lukáš / Odvárka Pavel
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:46:45.4
00:46:45.4 00:09:49.1
00:00:14.5
50 62
CZE

51
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:47:24.0
00:47:24.0 00:10:27.7
00:00:38.6
51 67
CZE

52
Picek Luboš / Koťátko Radek
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:47:46.5
00:47:46.5 00:10:50.2
00:00:22.5
52 72
CZE

53
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia 
7
3
00:48:02.2
00:48:02.2 00:11:05.9
00:00:15.7
53 76
CZE

54
Herold Tomáš / Heroldová K.
Honda Civic Vti 
9
1
00:48:04.9
00:48:04.9 00:11:08.6
00:00:02.7
54 78
CZE

55
Kolář Pavel / Neubauer Jiří
Suzuki Ignis Sport 
9
2
00:48:22.2
00:00:05.0
00:48:27.2 00:11:30.9
00:00:22.3
55 74
CZE

56
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
4
00:49:04.4
00:49:04.4 00:12:08.1
00:00:37.2
56 73
CZE

57
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
5
00:49:08.8
00:49:08.8 00:12:12.5
00:00:04.4
57 84
CZE

58
Kolář Petr / Kolář Pavel
Škoda 130 RS 

00:50:10.9
00:50:10.9 00:13:14.6
00:01:02.1
58 48
CZE

59
Vlček Marek / Osička V.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
11
00:49:21.0
00:01:10.0
00:50:31.0 00:13:34.7
00:00:20.1
59 81
CZE

61
Šimánek J. / Kulštejn J.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:50:50.3
00:50:50.3 00:13:54.0
00:00:19.3
60 83
CZE

60
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 

00:51:06.1
00:51:06.1 00:14:09.8
00:00:15.8
61 65
CZE

63
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia 
7
6
00:51:22.5
00:51:22.5 00:14:26.2
00:00:16.4
62 86
CZE

62
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:51:24.9
00:51:24.9 00:14:28.6
00:00:02.4
63 80
CZE

64
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan 
10
1
00:52:47.1
00:52:47.1 00:15:50.8
00:01:22.2
64 85
CZE

65
Hasman Jiří / Nádvorník Jan
Dacia Logan 
12
2
00:53:18.5
00:53:18.5 00:16:22.2
00:00:31.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
retired (45 - Tenkl Lubomír / Jugas Jaroslav): technical problem after SS 8
Stage will be delayed about 26 minutes.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ