XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 2 - Březová
SS length: 8.23km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 10
SVK
Béreš J. / Bačinský V.
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo
E10 00:07:13.7 68.31
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:18.1 67.63
0.53
00:00:04.4
00:00:04.4
3 16
CZE
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:07:39.4 64.49
3.12
00:00:25.7
00:00:21.3
4 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:40.5 64.34
3.26
00:00:26.8
00:00:01.1
5 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:41.4 64.21
3.37
00:00:27.7
00:00:00.9
6 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:07:45.5 63.65
3.86
00:00:31.8
00:00:04.1
7 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:48.5 63.24
4.23
00:00:34.8
00:00:03.0
8 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:50.0 63.04
4.41
00:00:36.3
00:00:01.5
9 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:50.7 62.94
4.50
00:00:37.0
00:00:00.7
10 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:07:51.9 62.78
4.64
00:00:38.2
00:00:01.2
11 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:53.5 62.57
4.84
00:00:39.8
00:00:01.6
12 37
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:54.3 62.47
4.93
00:00:40.6
00:00:00.8
13 36
CZE
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:55.0 62.37
5.02
00:00:41.3
00:00:00.7
14 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:55.6 62.30
5.09
00:00:41.9
00:00:00.6
15 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:07:55.7 62.28
5.10
00:00:42.0
00:00:00.1
16 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:58.0 61.98
5.38
00:00:44.3
00:00:02.3
17 31
AUT
Bellschan von Mildenburg A. / Ettel Christina
Porsche Carrera RS
D/4 00:07:58.2 61.96
5.41
00:00:44.5
00:00:00.2
18 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:58.4 61.93
5.43
00:00:44.7
00:00:00.2
19 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:58.5 61.92
5.44
00:00:44.8
00:00:00.1
20 30
CZE
Petrásek J. / Kouřil Rudolf
Porsche 911 S
C/4 00:08:02.6 61.39
5.94
00:00:48.9
00:00:04.1
21 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:08:02.8 61.37
5.97
00:00:49.1
00:00:00.2
22 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:08:06.5 60.90
6.42
00:00:52.8
00:00:03.7
- 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:06.5 60.90
6.42
00:00:52.8
00:00:00.0
24 11
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:11.1 60.33
6.97
00:00:57.4
00:00:04.6
25 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:21.3 59.10
8.21
00:01:07.6
00:00:10.2
- 40
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:21.3 59.10
8.21
00:01:07.6
00:00:00.0
27 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:08:22.9 58.91
8.41
00:01:09.2
00:00:01.6
28 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:08:28.3 58.29
9.06
00:01:14.6
00:00:05.4
29 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:08:33.5 57.70
9.70
00:01:19.8
00:00:05.2
30 53
CZE
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L
C/0 00:08:36.1 57.41
10.01
00:01:22.4
00:00:02.6
31 27
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:36.8 57.33
10.10
00:01:23.1
00:00:00.7
32 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:08:38.1 57.19
10.26
00:01:24.4
00:00:01.3
33 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:00.1 54.86
12.93
00:01:46.4
00:00:22.0
34 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:09:06.4 54.22
13.69
00:01:52.7
00:00:06.3
35 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:11.4 53.73
14.30
00:01:57.7
00:00:05.0
36 23
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:09:48.5 50.34
18.81
00:02:34.8
00:00:37.1
37 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:09:59.3 49.44
20.12
00:02:45.6
00:00:10.8
38 56
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:10:07.6 48.76
21.13
00:02:53.9
00:00:08.3
39 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:10:17.3 48.00
22.31
00:03:03.6
00:00:09.7
40 17
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:11:00.5 44.86
27.56
00:03:46.8
00:00:43.2
41 46
CZE
Blahout Milan / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:11:34.3 42.67
31.66
00:04:20.6
00:00:33.8
42 47
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:15:00.0 32.92
56.66
00:07:46.3
00:03:25.7
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:15:41.1
00:15:41.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

1
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:15:52.0
00:15:52.0 00:00:10.9
00:00:10.9
3 10
SVK

13
Béreš J. / Bačinský V.
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo 
E10
1
00:15:52.8
00:15:52.8 00:00:11.7
00:00:00.8
4 5
CZE

5
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:16:11.7
00:16:11.7 00:00:30.6
00:00:18.9
5 16
CZE

7
Němec Petr / Mikulík Jan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 
D/2
1
00:16:13.0
00:16:13.0 00:00:31.9
00:00:01.3
6 15
CZE

12
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:16:24.4
00:16:24.4 00:00:43.3
00:00:11.4
7 19
CZE

8
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
00:16:27.8
00:16:27.8 00:00:46.7
00:00:03.4
8 26
CZE

10
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:16:27.9
00:16:27.9 00:00:46.8
00:00:00.1
9 3
CZE

6
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:16:28.2
00:16:28.2 00:00:47.1
00:00:00.3
10 24
CZE

14
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:16:30.0
00:16:30.0 00:00:48.9
00:00:01.8
11 12
CZE

11
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:16:30.7
00:16:30.7 00:00:49.6
00:00:00.7
12 7
CZE

15
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:16:35.8
00:16:35.8 00:00:54.7
00:00:05.1
13 11
CZE

4
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
2
00:16:38.9
00:16:38.9 00:00:57.8
00:00:03.1
14 9
CZE

16
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:16:43.7
00:16:43.7 00:01:02.6
00:00:04.8
15 25
CZE

17
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:16:46.4
00:16:46.4 00:01:05.3
00:00:02.7
16 37
CZE

22
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
4
00:16:51.1
00:16:51.1 00:01:10.0
00:00:04.7
17 36
CZE

21
Steuer V. / Nohel Jakub
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:16:51.6
00:16:51.6 00:01:10.5
00:00:00.5
18 43
CZE

18
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
2
00:16:52.1
00:16:52.1 00:01:11.0
00:00:00.5
19 30
CZE

19
Petrásek J. / Kouřil Rudolf
Porsche 911 S 
C/4
1
00:16:56.9
00:16:56.9 00:01:15.8
00:00:04.8
20 38
POL

20
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
00:17:02.2
00:17:02.2 00:01:21.1
00:00:05.3
21 39
CZE

23
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:17:03.8
00:17:03.8 00:01:22.7
00:00:01.6
22 31
AUT

28
Bellschan von Mildenburg A. / Ettel Christina
Porsche Carrera RS 
D/4
1
00:17:07.8
00:17:07.8 00:01:26.7
00:00:04.0
23 44
POL

31
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
3
00:17:26.6
00:17:26.6 00:01:45.5
00:00:18.8
24 40
CZE

27
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:17:30.5
00:17:30.5 00:01:49.4
00:00:03.9
25 27
CZE

26
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:17:39.1
00:17:39.1 00:01:58.0
00:00:08.6
26 34
CZE

30
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:17:39.8
00:17:39.8 00:01:58.7
00:00:00.7
27 48
POL

32
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
4
00:17:49.6
00:17:49.6 00:02:08.5
00:00:09.8
28 51
CZE

36
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
2
00:18:10.6
00:18:10.6 00:02:29.5
00:00:21.0
29 52
CZE

34
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:18:12.3
00:18:12.3 00:02:31.2
00:00:01.7
30 42
CZE

33
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
3
00:18:12.4
00:18:12.4 00:02:31.3
00:00:00.1
31 53
CZE

38
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L 
C/0
1
00:18:26.8
00:18:26.8 00:02:45.7
00:00:14.4
32 23
CZE

25
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:18:50.1
00:18:50.1 00:03:09.0
00:00:23.3
33 50
CZE

39
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
00:19:08.1
00:19:08.1 00:03:27.0
00:00:18.0
34 45
CZE

40
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
00:19:24.7
00:19:24.7 00:03:43.6
00:00:16.6
35 49
CZE

41
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
5
00:19:44.1
00:19:44.1 00:04:03.0
00:00:19.4
36 14
CZE

47
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
00:19:58.4
00:19:58.4 00:04:17.3
00:00:14.3
37 17
CZE

24
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
6
00:20:02.0
00:20:02.0 00:04:20.9
00:00:03.6
38 58
HUN

42
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
00:21:13.8
00:21:13.8 00:05:32.7
00:01:11.8
39 46
CZE

35
Blahout Milan / Chaloupka Petr
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:21:14.5
00:21:14.5 00:05:33.4
00:00:00.7
40 56
HUN

45
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
2
00:21:42.0
00:21:42.0 00:06:00.9
00:00:27.5
41 57
CZE

44
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
00:21:46.5
00:21:46.5 00:06:05.4
00:00:04.5
42 47
CZE

37
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
4
00:24:47.3
00:24:47.3 00:09:06.2
00:03:00.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 2
retired (47 - Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan): exluced after SS 4 - didn't do all laps in SS 2
retired (10 - Béreš Jozef sen. / Bačinský Vojtěch): technical problem - gearbox after SS 2
retired (46 - Blahout Milan / Chaloupka Petr): technical problem after SS 2
retired (47 - Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan): was doing one lap less
retired (33 - Kakrda Josef / Chludil Štěpán): technical problem in SS 2
retired (11 - Jirátko Aleš sen. / Jirátko Aleš jun.): technical problem - gearbox after SS 2
(23 - Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman): was out of road
retired (8 - Černý Martin / Krajča Jaroslav): broken wheel in SS 2
retired (55 - Petr Pavel / Kunst Jakub): technical problem - gearbox before SS 2
retired (41 - Gustavsson Hans / Gustavsson Björn): technical problem - engine before SS 2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ