XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 5 - Kudlovice
SS length: 21.43km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:13:06.7 98.07
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:13:53.1 92.60
2.17
00:00:46.4
00:00:46.4
3 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:14:00.2 91.82
2.50
00:00:53.5
00:00:07.1
4 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:14:05.2 91.28
2.73
00:00:58.5
00:00:05.0
5 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:14:11.5 90.60
3.02
00:01:04.8
00:00:06.3
6 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:14:13.4 90.40
3.11
00:01:06.7
00:00:01.9
7 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:14:15.0 90.23
3.19
00:01:08.3
00:00:01.6
8 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:14:16.0 90.13
3.23
00:01:09.3
00:00:01.0
9 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:14:21.0 89.60
3.47
00:01:14.3
00:00:05.0
10 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:14:29.2 88.76
3.85
00:01:22.5
00:00:08.2
11 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:14:30.5 88.62
3.91
00:01:23.8
00:00:01.3
12 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:14:35.7 88.10
4.15
00:01:29.0
00:00:05.2
13 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:14:47.8 86.90
4.72
00:01:41.1
00:00:12.1
14 37
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:14:51.8 86.51
4.90
00:01:45.1
00:00:04.0
15 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:14:59.3 85.79
5.25
00:01:52.6
00:00:07.5
16 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:15:04.7 85.27
5.51
00:01:58.0
00:00:05.4
17 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:15:07.3 85.03
5.63
00:02:00.6
00:00:02.6
18 40
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:15:27.5 83.18
6.57
00:02:20.8
00:00:20.2
19 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:15:37.0 82.34
7.01
00:02:30.3
00:00:09.5
20 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:15:38.0 82.25
7.06
00:02:31.3
00:00:01.0
21 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:15:41.2 81.97
7.21
00:02:34.5
00:00:03.2
22 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:15:50.7 81.15
7.65
00:02:44.0
00:00:09.5
23 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:15:56.5 80.66
7.92
00:02:49.8
00:00:05.8
24 53
CZE
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L
C/0 00:16:14.9 79.13
8.78
00:03:08.2
00:00:18.4
25 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:16:25.1 78.31
9.26
00:03:18.4
00:00:10.2
26 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:16:36.2 77.44
9.78
00:03:29.5
00:00:11.1
27 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:16:39.1 77.22
9.91
00:03:32.4
00:00:02.9
28 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:17:26.9 73.69
12.14
00:04:20.2
00:00:47.8
29 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:18:33.5 69.28
15.25
00:05:26.8
00:01:06.6
30 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:18:56.3 67.89
16.31
00:05:49.6
00:00:22.8
31 56
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:19:26.7 66.12
17.73
00:06:20.0
00:00:30.4
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

2
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:45:41.2
00:00:10.0
00:45:51.2 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

1
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:46:33.4
00:46:33.4 00:00:42.2
00:00:42.2
3 5
CZE

3
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:47:16.5
00:47:16.5 00:01:25.3
00:00:43.1
4 15
CZE

4
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:47:35.2
00:47:35.2 00:01:44.0
00:00:18.7
5 12
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:47:38.1
00:47:38.1 00:01:46.9
00:00:02.9
6 7
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:48:07.2
00:48:07.2 00:02:16.0
00:00:29.1
7 3
CZE

7
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:48:19.4
00:48:19.4 00:02:28.2
00:00:12.2
8 19
CZE

9
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
00:48:25.9
00:48:25.9 00:02:34.7
00:00:06.5
9 24
CZE

8
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:48:40.3
00:48:40.3 00:02:49.1
00:00:14.4
10 26
CZE

10
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:48:47.1
00:48:47.1 00:02:55.9
00:00:06.8
11 38
POL

11
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
00:48:54.8
00:48:54.8 00:03:03.6
00:00:07.7
12 9
CZE

13
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:49:14.8
00:49:14.8 00:03:23.6
00:00:20.0
13 37
CZE

12
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
4
00:49:38.4
00:00:10.0
00:49:48.4 00:03:57.2
00:00:33.6
14 25
CZE

14
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:50:15.1
00:50:15.1 00:04:23.9
00:00:26.7
15 39
CZE

15
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:51:05.8
00:51:05.8 00:05:14.6
00:00:50.7
16 44
POL

16
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
2
00:51:09.3
00:51:09.3 00:05:18.1
00:00:03.5
17 43
CZE

17
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
3
00:51:10.7
00:51:10.7 00:05:19.5
00:00:01.4
18 40
CZE

19
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:51:54.4
00:51:54.4 00:06:03.2
00:00:43.7
19 51
CZE

21
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
00:52:26.4
00:52:26.4 00:06:35.2
00:00:32.0
20 48
POL

22
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
00:52:42.9
00:52:42.9 00:06:51.7
00:00:16.5
21 42
CZE

24
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
3
00:53:33.5
00:53:33.5 00:07:42.3
00:00:50.6
22 14
CZE

28
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
00:53:36.7
00:53:36.7 00:07:45.5
00:00:03.2
23 34
CZE

23
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:53:43.2
00:53:43.2 00:07:52.0
00:00:06.5
24 52
CZE

25
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:54:05.3
00:54:05.3 00:08:14.1
00:00:22.1
25 53
CZE

27
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L 
C/0
1
00:54:07.9
00:54:07.9 00:08:16.7
00:00:02.6
26 45
CZE

29
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
00:54:42.3
00:00:20.0
00:55:02.3 00:09:11.1
00:00:54.4
27 50
CZE

31
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
00:55:24.6
00:55:24.6 00:09:33.4
00:00:22.3
28 49
CZE

32
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:57:55.5
00:57:55.5 00:12:04.3
00:02:30.9
29 57
CZE

34
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
01:01:51.0
01:01:51.0 00:15:59.8
00:03:55.5
30 58
HUN

33
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2 00:16:13.0
00:00:13.2
31 56
HUN

35
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
2
01:04:30.1
01:04:30.1 00:18:38.9
00:02:25.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
retired (36 - Steuer Vratislav / Nohel Jakub): technical problem - gearbox in SS 5
retired (30 - Petrásek Jaroslav / Kouřil Rudolf): technical problem - gearbox in SS 5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ