XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 6 - Březová
SS length: 8.23km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:10.6 68.81
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:13.4 68.36
0.35
00:00:02.8
00:00:02.8
3 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:14.4 68.20
0.47
00:00:03.9
00:00:01.0
4 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:21.8 67.07
1.36
00:00:11.2
00:00:07.3
5 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:07:23.5 66.81
1.57
00:00:12.9
00:00:01.7
6 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:07:23.5 66.81
1.57
00:00:12.9
00:00:00.0
7 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:07:24.1 66.71
1.64
00:00:13.5
00:00:00.6
8 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:07:25.4 66.52
1.80
00:00:14.8
00:00:01.3
9 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:07:26.4 66.38
1.92
00:00:15.8
00:00:00.9
10 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:07:28.2 66.10
2.14
00:00:17.6
00:00:01.8
11 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:07:29.5 65.91
2.30
00:00:18.9
00:00:01.3
12 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:07:30.2 65.82
2.38
00:00:19.6
00:00:00.7
13 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:07:31.6 65.61
2.56
00:00:21.0
00:00:01.4
14 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:07:34.4 65.20
2.89
00:00:23.8
00:00:02.8
15 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:07:38.1 64.67
3.35
00:00:27.6
00:00:03.8
16 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:39.6 64.47
3.52
00:00:29.0
00:00:01.4
17 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:07:46.1 63.57
4.32
00:00:35.5
00:00:06.5
18 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:47.0 63.44
4.43
00:00:36.5
00:00:00.9
19 40
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:58.1 61.97
5.77
00:00:47.5
00:00:11.0
20 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:07:59.4 61.80
5.93
00:00:48.8
00:00:01.3
21 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:08:08.1 60.70
6.99
00:00:57.6
00:00:08.7
22 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:08.6 60.63
7.05
00:00:58.0
00:00:00.5
23 53
CZE
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L
C/0 00:08:18.6 59.43
8.26
00:01:08.0
00:00:09.9
24 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:08:21.2 59.11
8.59
00:01:10.7
00:00:02.7
25 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:08:31.3 57.94
9.81
00:01:20.8
00:00:10.1
26 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:47.2 56.20
11.74
00:01:36.6
00:00:15.8
27 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:09:03.1 54.56
13.67
00:01:52.5
00:00:15.9
28 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:09:38.9 51.18
18.02
00:02:28.3
00:00:35.8
29 56
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:09:44.2 50.72
18.66
00:02:33.6
00:00:05.3
30 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:09:46.2 50.54
18.92
00:02:35.7
00:00:02.1
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:52:51.8
00:00:10.0
00:53:01.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

2
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:53:47.8
00:53:47.8 00:00:46.1
00:00:46.1
3 5
CZE

3
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:54:38.3
00:54:38.3 00:01:36.5
00:00:50.4
4 15
CZE

4
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
00:54:59.3
00:54:59.3 00:01:57.5
00:00:21.0
5 12
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
00:55:01.6
00:55:01.6 00:01:59.8
00:00:02.3
6 7
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:55:37.4
00:55:37.4 00:02:35.6
00:00:35.8
7 19
CZE

8
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
00:55:39.3
00:55:39.3 00:02:37.5
00:00:01.9
8 3
CZE

7
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
00:55:51.0
00:55:51.0 00:02:49.2
00:00:11.7
9 24
CZE

9
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:56:08.5
00:56:08.5 00:03:06.7
00:00:17.5
10 26
CZE

10
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
00:56:10.6
00:56:10.6 00:03:08.8
00:00:02.0
11 38
POL

11
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
00:56:24.3
00:56:24.3 00:03:22.5
00:00:13.7
12 9
CZE

12
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
00:56:40.2
00:56:40.2 00:03:38.5
00:00:15.9
13 25
CZE

14
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:57:54.7
00:57:54.7 00:04:52.9
00:01:14.4
14 43
CZE

17
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
2
00:58:37.1
00:58:37.1 00:05:35.3
00:00:42.4
15 44
POL

16
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
3
00:58:43.7
00:58:43.7 00:05:41.9
00:00:06.6
16 39
CZE

15
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:58:52.8
00:58:52.8 00:05:51.0
00:00:09.1
17 40
CZE

18
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:59:52.5
00:59:52.5 00:06:50.7
00:00:59.6
18 51
CZE

19
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:00:25.8
01:00:25.8 00:07:24.0
00:00:33.3
19 48
POL

20
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
01:00:29.0
01:00:29.0 00:07:27.2
00:00:03.2
20 14
CZE

22
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
01:01:14.8
01:01:14.8 00:08:13.1
00:00:45.9
21 34
CZE

23
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:01:51.8
01:01:51.8 00:08:50.0
00:00:37.0
22 53
CZE

25
Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří
Škoda 100 L 
C/0
1
01:02:26.4
01:02:26.4 00:09:24.7
00:00:34.6
23 52
CZE

24
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
01:02:26.6
01:02:26.6 00:09:24.8
00:00:00.1
24 42
CZE

21
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
3
01:02:36.6
01:02:36.6 00:09:34.8
00:00:10.0
25 45
CZE

26
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
01:02:50.4
00:00:20.0
01:03:10.4 00:10:08.7
00:00:33.9
26 50
CZE

27
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
01:03:55.9
01:03:55.9 00:10:54.2
00:00:45.5
27 49
CZE

28
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
01:06:42.7
01:06:42.7 00:13:40.9
00:02:46.8
28 57
CZE

29
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
01:11:37.2
01:11:37.2 00:18:35.5
00:04:54.5
29 58
HUN

30
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
01:11:43.1
01:11:43.1 00:18:41.3
00:00:05.8
30 56
HUN

31
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
2
01:14:14.3
01:14:14.3 00:21:12.5
00:02:31.2
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 6
retired (37 - Uher Otmar / Lasevič Richard): technical problem - clutch in SS 6
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ