XI. Star Rally Historic 2018

XI. Star Rally Historic 2018


24. 08. 2018 - 25. 08. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 7 - Semetín
SS length: 11.55km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 6
CZE
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:09.8 84.89
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 12
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:08:15.5 83.92
0.49
00:00:05.7
00:00:05.7
3 5
CZE
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:08:21.9 82.85
1.05
00:00:12.1
00:00:06.4
4 1
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:22.8 82.70
1.13
00:00:13.0
00:00:00.9
5 7
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:08:32.2 81.18
1.94
00:00:22.4
00:00:09.4
6 15
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:08:35.0 80.74
2.18
00:00:25.2
00:00:02.8
7 38
POL
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi
E/2 00:08:41.7 79.70
2.76
00:00:31.9
00:00:06.7
8 19
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:08:48.2 78.72
3.32
00:00:38.4
00:00:06.5
9 3
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002
C/3 00:08:48.6 78.66
3.36
00:00:38.8
00:00:00.4
10 26
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:08:49.2 78.57
3.41
00:00:39.4
00:00:00.6
11 14
CZE
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:00.7 76.90
4.41
00:00:50.9
00:00:11.5
12 9
CZE
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E
E/4 00:09:05.7 76.20
4.84
00:00:55.9
00:00:05.0
13 24
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:09:07.0 76.01
4.95
00:00:57.2
00:00:01.3
14 39
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:20.1 74.24
6.09
00:01:10.3
00:00:13.1
15 25
CZE
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:21.7 74.03
6.23
00:01:11.9
00:00:01.6
16 43
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:09:27.9 73.22
6.76
00:01:18.1
00:00:06.2
17 51
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:09:34.7 72.35
7.35
00:01:24.9
00:00:06.8
18 44
POL
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe
F/6 00:09:42.2 71.42
8.00
00:01:32.4
00:00:07.5
19 34
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:09:56.8 69.67
9.26
00:01:47.0
00:00:14.6
20 45
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:10:02.0 69.07
9.71
00:01:52.2
00:00:05.2
21 48
POL
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:10:15.4 67.57
10.87
00:02:05.6
00:00:13.4
22 52
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:10:36.2 65.36
12.68
00:02:26.4
00:00:20.8
23 50
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth
D/3 00:10:44.5 64.52
13.39
00:02:34.7
00:00:08.3
24 42
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:10:59.8 63.02
14.72
00:02:50.0
00:00:15.3
25 57
CZE
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS
B/2 00:11:03.0 62.71
15.00
00:02:53.2
00:00:03.2
26 49
CZE
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:11:40.9 59.32
18.28
00:03:31.1
00:00:37.9
27 58
HUN
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye
B/3 00:12:01.8 57.61
20.09
00:03:52.0
00:00:20.9
28 56
HUN
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye
C/0 00:12:28.2 55.57
22.37
00:04:18.4
00:00:26.4
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:01:14.6
00:00:10.0
01:01:24.6 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE

2
Enge Tomáš / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:01:57.6
01:01:57.6 00:00:33.1
00:00:33.1
3 5
CZE

3
Krejča Jan / Hejhal Martin
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
01:03:00.2
01:03:00.2 00:01:35.6
00:01:02.5
4 12
CZE

5
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
01:03:17.1
01:03:17.1 00:01:52.5
00:00:16.9
5 15
CZE

4
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555 
F/7
2
01:03:34.3
01:03:34.3 00:02:09.7
00:00:17.2
6 7
CZE

6
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
01:04:09.6
01:04:09.6 00:02:45.0
00:00:35.3
7 19
CZE

7
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
3
01:04:27.5
01:04:27.5 00:03:02.9
00:00:17.9
8 3
CZE

8
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 
C/3
1
01:04:39.6
01:04:39.6 00:03:15.0
00:00:12.1
9 26
CZE

10
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
1
01:04:59.8
01:04:59.8 00:03:35.2
00:00:20.1
10 38
POL

11
Niemiec Robert / Kolaczek W.
Opel Corsa Gsi 
E/2
1
01:05:06.0
01:05:06.0 00:03:41.4
00:00:06.2
11 24
CZE

9
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
01:05:15.5
01:05:15.5 00:03:50.9
00:00:09.5
12 9
CZE

12
Hustý Petr / Neumann Martin
Mercedes-Benz 190 E 
E/4
1
01:05:45.9
01:05:45.9 00:04:21.4
00:00:30.4
13 25
CZE

13
Farník Petr / Nakagawa Akiko
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
01:07:16.4
01:07:16.4 00:05:51.8
00:01:30.4
14 43
CZE

14
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
2
01:08:05.0
01:08:05.0 00:06:40.4
00:00:48.6
15 39
CZE

16
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:08:12.9
01:08:12.9 00:06:48.4
00:00:08.0
16 44
POL

15
Boruta A. / Ogierman Adam
Renault Megane Coupe 
F/6
3
01:08:25.9
01:08:25.9 00:07:01.3
00:00:12.9
17 51
CZE

18
Mikel Vlastimil / Fuksa Pavel
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:10:00.5
01:10:00.5 00:08:35.9
00:01:34.6
18 14
CZE

20
Kučera Martin / Žaludková Eva
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
4
01:10:15.6
01:10:15.6 00:08:51.0
00:00:15.1
19 48
POL

19
Elefant .. / Pasek Marcin
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
2
01:10:44.4
01:10:44.4 00:09:19.8
00:00:28.8
20 34
CZE

21
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
01:11:48.6
01:11:48.6 00:10:24.1
00:01:04.2
21 52
CZE

23
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
01:13:02.8
01:13:02.8 00:11:38.2
00:01:14.1
22 45
CZE

25
Sekyra Miloš / Brožík Michal
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
5
01:12:52.4
00:00:20.0
01:13:12.4 00:11:47.9
00:00:09.7
23 42
CZE

24
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
2
01:13:36.4
01:13:36.4 00:12:11.8
00:00:23.9
24 50
CZE

26
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Fiat 131 Abarth 
D/3
1
01:14:40.4
01:14:40.4 00:13:15.9
00:01:04.1
25 49
CZE

27
Kotek Daniel / Kotek Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
01:18:23.6
01:18:23.6 00:16:59.0
00:03:43.1
26 57
CZE

28
Julínek M. / Foltýn F.
Škoda Octavia TS 
B/2
1
01:22:40.2
01:22:40.2 00:21:15.7
00:04:16.6
27 58
HUN

29
Nagy Tamás / Halász Szabó A.
Moskvich 403 Rallye 
B/3
1
01:23:44.9
00:00:10.0
01:23:54.9 00:22:30.3
00:01:14.6
28 56
HUN

30
Lukács Zsolt / Borsfai David
Škoda 110 L Rallye 
C/0
1
01:26:42.5
01:26:42.5 00:25:17.9
00:02:47.6
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 7
retired (53 - Nedbal Michal / Nedbal Jiří): technical problem - gearbox in SS 7
retired (40 - Kovanda Jaromír / Valla Tomáš): technical problem - gearbox in SS 7
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ