Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 14
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 1 Lucky .. 00:03:39.8 01:27:50.5 E/4 1 00:00:00.0
2 51 Neumann Vlastimil 00:03:46.0 01:30:24.1 F/7 1 00:02:33.6
3 8 Wagner Karl 00:03:45.0 01:30:59.7 D/4 1 00:03:09.2
4 2 Silvasti Ville 00:03:42.5 01:31:04.8 E/6 1 00:03:14.3
5 52 Káňa Jiří 00:04:03.1 01:34:17.3 E/4 2 00:06:26.8
6 16 Veikkanen Pentti 00:03:59.6 01:35:02.1 D/4 2 00:07:11.6
7 12 Kirvesmäki Ari 00:03:55.9 01:35:06.7 E/2 1 00:07:16.2
8 73 Klik Martin 00:04:08.6 01:36:25.3 E/6 2 00:08:34.8
9 18 Mekler László 00:04:10.6 01:36:49.2 C/3 1 00:08:58.7
10 58 Krejča Jan 00:03:57.6 01:36:57.1 E/5 1 00:09:06.6
11 14 Pasutti Paolo 00:04:16.2 01:37:46.1 C/4 1 00:09:55.6
12 68 Hýbner Vratislav 00:04:11.4 01:38:20.5 E/3 1 00:10:30.0
13 60 Michálek Petr 00:04:08.5 01:39:36.1 E/1 1 00:11:45.6
14 55 Budil Stanislav 00:04:16.4 01:40:14.3 C/3 2 00:12:23.8
15 5 Myrsell Mats 00:03:52.8 01:40:18.6 E/4 3 00:12:28.1
16 27 Mylle Carlo 00:04:00.0 01:41:09.1 C/4 2 00:13:18.6
17 69 Volf Tomáš 00:04:18.9 01:41:09.3 E/3 2 00:13:18.8
18 10 Zippo .. 00:03:40.6 01:41:13.3 D/4 3 00:13:22.8
19 38 Graham Will 00:04:00.8 01:41:49.8 E/4 4 00:13:59.3
20 6 Sainz Antonio 00:04:03.8 01:41:51.1 E/4 5 00:14:00.6
21 39 Papunen Jouni 00:04:14.8 01:42:41.7 E/4 6 00:14:51.2
22 45 Norrgård Sverre 00:04:27.4 01:42:54.3 B/4 1 00:15:03.8
23 95 Maier Pavel 00:04:25.7 01:43:00.9 C/3 3 00:15:10.4
24 71 Bezemek Jan 00:04:13.5 01:43:11.8 E/1 2 00:15:21.3
25 36 Dlugos Heiko 00:04:26.5 01:43:29.6 B/3 1 00:15:39.1
26 35 Graham Ernie 00:04:05.8 01:43:36.0 B/3 2 00:15:45.5
27 70 Štolfa Jindřich 00:04:22.8 01:44:36.6 E/1 3 00:16:46.1
28 21 Koskinen Pasi 00:04:23.8 01:44:37.9 C/2 1 00:16:47.4
29 4 Jensen Valter Christian 00:03:54.6 01:45:10.8 E/4 7 00:17:20.3
30 30 Sárdi Zoltán 00:04:33.4 01:45:28.9 C/3 4 00:17:38.4
31 23 Kalapács Zsolt 00:04:14.8 01:45:50.6 D/3 1 00:18:00.1
32 33 Parisi Antonio 00:04:29.9 01:46:22.3 B/4 2 00:18:31.8
33 76 Kovanda Jaromír 00:04:44.2 01:46:47.3 F/5 1 00:18:56.8
34 17 Peltonen Esa 00:04:12.2 01:46:53.1 D/1 1 00:19:02.6
35 37 Kivitila Elias 00:04:34.8 01:47:00.7 B/4 3 00:19:10.2
36 31 Selänne Juha 00:04:27.8 01:47:02.1 E/1 4 00:19:11.6
37 86 Svoboda Bohumír jun. 00:04:32.5 01:48:29.2 C/0 1 00:20:38.7
38 82 Kolář Petr 00:04:32.9 01:48:30.1 D/1 2 00:20:39.6
39 32 Terš Jiří 00:04:38.7 01:49:16.2 E/1 5 00:21:25.7
40 41 Salminen Ari 00:04:36.0 01:49:54.9 D/4 4 00:22:04.4
41 75 Klepáč Martin 00:04:27.0 01:50:05.2 E/3 3 00:22:14.7
42 87 Ježek David 00:04:30.9 01:50:49.3 C/0 2 00:22:58.8
43 29 Baltes Michael 00:04:20.1 01:50:56.9 D/3 2 00:23:06.4
44 93 Švec Václav 00:04:39.0 01:52:35.3 E/1 6 00:24:44.8
45 91 Jung Václav 00:05:24.0 01:53:51.7 E/6 3 00:26:01.2
46 96 Kovařík Oldřích sen. 00:04:59.1 01:58:12.9 A/2 1 00:30:22.4
47 77 Křišťan Jiří 00:04:19.2 01:58:46.1 C/0 3 00:30:55.6
48 47 Fiorito Carlo 00:04:58.9 02:01:06.1 B/4 4 00:33:15.6
49 94 Halady Zdeněk 00:05:05.2 02:01:18.6 F/5 2 00:33:28.1
50 26 Magoss Péter 00:04:25.5 02:01:50.4 C/3 5 00:33:59.9
51 44 Lajunen Lauri 00:04:35.9 02:05:47.6 C/3 6 00:37:57.1
52 49 Mättik Villu 00:05:04.4 02:06:27.2 C/1 1 00:38:36.7
53 46 Hyvärinen Jari 00:04:45.2 02:07:49.4 B/4 5 00:39:58.9
54 50 Anttalainen Pekka 00:05:34.1 02:16:55.2 A/2 2 00:49:04.7