Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 16
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 15 López José Maria 00:09:26.9 02:06:23.9 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 2 Ingram Chris 00:09:29.8 02:06:52.4 RC2 2 00:00:28.5
3 1 Habaj Łukasz 00:09:20.9 02:07:03.8 RC2 3 00:00:39.9
4 8 Herczig Norbert 00:09:24.1 02:07:16.8 RC2 4 00:00:52.9
5 9 Loubet Pierre-Louis 00:09:32.5 02:07:18.5 RC2 5 00:00:54.6
6 11 Ares Iván 00:09:23.8 02:07:31.4 RC2 6 00:01:07.5
7 20 Pernía Surhayen 00:09:29.8 02:08:38.3 RC2 7 00:02:14.4
8 10 Monzón Luis 00:09:25.7 02:08:40.5 RC2 8 00:02:16.6
9 3 Griebel Marijan 00:09:49.6 02:09:11.2 RC2 9 00:02:47.3
10 19 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus 00:09:30.6 02:09:26.2 RC2 10 00:03:02.3
11 6 Štajf Vojtěch 00:09:33.2 02:09:33.1 RC2 11 00:03:09.2
12 14 Pons Xavier 00:09:38.9 02:09:39.0 RC2 12 00:03:15.1
13 21 Lemes Yeray 00:09:33.3 02:09:52.1 RC2 13 00:03:28.2
14 5 Tsouloftas Alexandros 00:09:38.4 02:13:01.9 RC2 14 00:06:38.0
15 12 Suárez José António 00:11:46.6 02:13:45.0 RC2 15 00:07:21.1
16 28 Monarri Alberto 00:09:56.0 02:14:20.9 RGT 1 00:07:57.0
17 17 von Thurn und Taxis Albert 00:10:19.2 02:14:46.0 RC2 16 00:08:22.1
18 44 Bernardi Florian 00:10:03.0 02:15:38.3 RC3 1 00:09:14.4
19 48 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste 00:10:01.7 02:15:43.3 RC4 1 00:09:19.4
20 35 Rossel Yohan 00:10:07.8 02:16:04.3 RC4 2 00:09:40.4
21 31 Llarena Efrén 00:10:09.3 02:17:36.8 RC4 3 00:11:12.9
22 22 Falcón Emma 00:09:44.9 02:17:52.2 RC2 17 00:11:28.3
23 34 Antunes Pedro 00:10:15.7 02:18:08.2 RC4 4 00:11:44.3
24 39 Munster Grégoire 00:10:12.0 02:18:23.9 RC4 5 00:12:00.0
25 38 Wagner Simon 00:10:17.1 02:18:44.0 RC4 6 00:12:20.1
26 18 Stugemo Lars 00:10:11.8 02:18:48.1 RC2 18 00:12:24.2
27 47 Grigorov Grigor 00:10:21.5 02:19:37.2 RC4 7 00:13:13.3
28 37 Johnston Sean 00:10:21.0 02:19:39.9 RC4 8 00:13:16.0
29 41 Semerád Petr 00:10:21.0 02:20:42.5 RC4 9 00:14:18.6
30 65 Hernández Raúl 00:10:38.2 02:21:15.8 RC4 10 00:14:51.9
31 43 Klausz Kristóf 00:10:33.2 02:22:16.8 RC4 11 00:15:52.9
32 33 Lundberg Elias 00:10:16.3 02:22:24.4 RC4 12 00:16:00.5
33 61 Fuentes Sergio 00:10:34.3 02:22:31.7 RC4 13 00:16:07.8
34 58 Delgado Tanausú 00:10:42.3 02:24:21.4 RC4 14 00:17:57.5
35 26 Melegari Zelindo 00:10:37.8 02:24:45.7 RC2 19 00:18:21.8
36 59 Suarez Miguel Angel 00:10:36.0 02:25:19.5 RC4 15 00:18:55.6
37 30 García Carlos David 00:10:13.0 02:26:15.2 RGT 2 00:19:51.3
38 57 Climent Nelson 00:10:34.5 02:27:14.8 RC4 16 00:20:50.9
39 49 Tejpar Nabila 00:11:14.4 02:32:48.2 RC4 17 00:26:24.3
40 7 Nobre Paulo 00:09:55.1 02:46:39.0 RC2 20 00:40:15.1
41 51 Blach Roberto 00:09:53.8 02:56:04.9 RC2 21 00:49:41.0
42 27 Poloński Dariusz 00:10:04.7 02:57:16.2 RGT 3 00:50:52.3
43 29 Nucita Andrea 00:10:17.9 03:00:45.0 RGT 4 00:54:21.1
44 45 Hokkanen Miika 00:10:21.4 03:01:04.0 RC4 18 00:54:40.1