Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 15
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 3 Lukyanuk Alexey 00:11:39.0 01:45:49.4 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 5 Huttunen Jari 00:11:55.6 01:46:49.2 RC2 2 00:00:59.8
3 1 Habaj Łukasz 00:12:01.5 01:47:40.9 RC2 3 00:01:51.5
4 7 Mareš Filip 00:11:58.2 01:47:58.6 RC2 4 00:02:09.2
5 22 Domżała Aron 00:12:10.0 01:48:54.6 RC2 5 00:03:05.2
6 12 Kasperczyk Tomasz 00:12:11.3 01:49:51.5 RC2 6 00:04:02.1
7 9 Adielsson Mattias 00:12:10.5 01:49:55.9 RC2 7 00:04:06.5
8 6 Herczig Norbert 00:12:10.5 01:49:56.0 RC2 8 00:04:06.6
9 11 Marczyk Mikołaj 00:12:03.9 01:50:21.8 RC2 9 00:04:32.4
10 19 Wróblewski Kacper 00:12:23.0 01:52:06.3 RC2 10 00:06:16.9
11 21 Kotarba Łukasz 00:12:49.3 01:55:02.6 RC2 11 00:09:13.2
12 34 Torn Ken 00:13:01.6 01:56:49.9 RC4 1 00:11:00.5
13 32 Furuseth Sindre 00:13:16.2 01:57:37.7 RC4 2 00:11:48.3
14 23 Chwist Daniel 00:13:12.5 01:57:44.8 RC2 12 00:11:55.4
15 48 Westlund Adam 00:13:07.5 01:58:37.2 RC4 3 00:12:47.8
16 45 Zbroja Tomasz 00:13:15.1 01:59:19.7 RC3 1 00:13:30.3
17 43 Schwedt Roman 00:13:27.2 01:59:37.9 RC4 4 00:13:48.5
18 17 Monteiro Aloísio 00:13:16.4 01:59:47.9 RC2 13 00:13:58.5
19 33 Antunes Pedro 00:13:20.1 01:59:57.2 RC4 5 00:14:07.8
20 25 Alonso Juan Carlos 00:14:03.0 01:59:58.3 RC2 14 00:14:08.9
21 38 Cais Erik 00:13:19.7 02:00:01.2 RC4 6 00:14:11.8
22 40 Johnston Sean 00:13:19.5 02:01:04.4 RC4 7 00:15:15.0
23 35 Bernardi Florian 00:13:43.5 02:04:09.0 RC3 2 00:18:19.6
24 47 Jeets Gregor 00:16:47.2 02:04:31.7 RC4 8 00:18:42.3
25 26 Melegari Zelindo 00:14:36.2 02:05:00.9 RC2 15 00:19:11.5
26 27 Nucita Andrea 00:14:07.9 02:05:57.2 RGT 1 00:20:07.8
27 14 Nobre Paulo 00:13:02.9 02:07:37.3 RC2 16 00:21:47.9
28 30 Feofanov Dmitry 00:14:57.7 02:17:01.4 RC2 17 00:31:12.0
29 49 Tejpar Nabila 00:15:50.1 02:21:19.2 RC4 9 00:35:29.8
30 28 Poloński Dariusz 00:13:35.3 02:24:48.0 RGT 2 00:38:58.6
31 24 Ruta Szymon 00:12:52.6 02:33:34.6 RC2 18 00:47:45.2
32 50 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz 00:15:19.9 02:41:48.4 RC2 19 00:55:59.0