Futures Contproduct Rally Morava 2021 - historic

Futures Contproduct Rally Morava 2021 - historic


16. 10. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: HA MČR
SS 6 - Jívová
SS length: 15.00km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 3
CZE
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:09:10.9 98.02
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 7
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:09:20.2 96.39
0.62
00:00:09.3
00:00:09.3
3 9
CZE
Šrámek Jiří / Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:09:33.6 94.14
1.51
00:00:22.7
00:00:13.4
4 8
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:09:39.3 93.22
1.89
00:00:28.4
00:00:05.7
5 11
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:59.1 90.14
3.21
00:00:48.2
00:00:19.8
6 16
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:10:02.6 89.61
3.45
00:00:51.7
00:00:03.5
7 10
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Šabaka Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:10:20.9 86.97
4.67
00:01:10.0
00:00:18.3
8 12
CZE
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000
D/3 00:10:32.7 85.35
5.45
00:01:21.8
00:00:11.8
9 5
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:10:33.1 85.29
5.48
00:01:22.2
00:00:00.4
10 15
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Chludil Š.
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:10:55.0 82.44
6.94
00:01:44.1
00:00:21.9
11 4
CZE
Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel
Subaru Impreza 555
F/7 00:12:06.5 74.33
11.71
00:02:55.6
00:01:11.5
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 3
CZE

1
Kotrmon Libor / Krečman Jan
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:42:45.8
00:42:45.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 9
CZE

4
Šrámek Jiří / Horáček J.
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
1
00:45:04.8
00:45:04.8 00:02:19.0
00:02:19.0
3 7
CZE

5
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:44:46.7
00:00:30.0
00:45:16.7 00:02:30.9
00:00:11.9
4 8
CZE

6
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
2
00:45:56.1
00:45:56.1 00:03:10.3
00:00:39.4
5 5
CZE

3
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
2
00:45:58.7
00:45:58.7 00:03:12.9
00:00:02.6
6 11
CZE

7
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:46:55.4
00:46:55.4 00:04:09.6
00:00:56.7
7 10
CZE

8
Bezemek Jan / Šabaka Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
00:48:06.5
00:48:06.5 00:05:20.7
00:01:11.1
8 16
CZE

9
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:48:14.1
00:00:10.0
00:48:24.1 00:05:38.3
00:00:17.6
9 15
CZE

10
Mikel Vlastimil / Chludil Š.
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
00:49:32.8
00:49:32.8 00:06:47.0
00:01:08.7
10 12
CZE

11
Mihulka Roman / Soumar Jiří
Ford Escort RS 2000 
D/3
1
00:50:13.2
00:50:13.2 00:07:27.4
00:00:40.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 6
retired (4 - Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel): technical problem - driveshaft after SS 6
(5 - Uher Otmar / Lasevič Richard): technical problems
(4 - Jurečka Petr / Jurečka Pavel): technical problems
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ