Unofficial Progressive Results after SS 13
 
Pos. No. Driver SS time Total time Class Pos. Diff.Leader
1 16 Basso Giandomenico 00:11:41.7 01:54:06.6 RC2 1 00:00:00.0
2 19 Crugnola Andrea 00:11:53.2 01:54:42.4 RC2 2 00:00:35.8
3 9 Herczig Norbert 00:11:33.1 01:54:47.0 RC2 3 00:00:40.4
4 5 Llarena Efrén 00:11:38.9 01:54:47.3 RC2 4 00:00:40.7
5 3 Marczyk Miko 00:11:35.0 01:55:02.8 RC2 5 00:00:56.2
6 15 Andolfi Fabio 00:11:46.8 01:55:11.4 RC2 6 00:01:04.8
7 11 Tempestini Simone 00:11:40.5 01:55:13.1 RC2 7 00:01:06.5
8 2 Mikkelsen Andreas 00:11:45.3 01:55:25.5 RC2 8 00:01:18.9
9 6 Breen Craig 00:11:43.7 01:55:35.7 RC2 9 00:01:29.1
10 8 Cais Erik 00:11:33.2 01:55:38.2 RC2 10 00:01:31.6
11 26 Scattolon Giacomo 00:11:40.4 01:55:44.7 RC2 11 00:01:38.1
12 79 Signor Marco 00:11:43.1 01:55:55.4 RC2 12 00:01:48.8
13 12 Scandola Umberto 00:11:47.1 01:56:20.3 RC2 13 00:02:13.7
14 23 Munster Grégoire 00:11:43.3 01:56:29.6 RC2 14 00:02:23.0
15 24 Ares Iván 00:11:46.5 01:56:57.6 RC2 15 00:02:51.0
16 80 Pollara Marco 00:12:00.2 01:57:11.6 RC2 16 00:03:05.0
17 29 Stříteský Dominik 00:11:45.2 01:57:22.8 RC2 17 00:03:16.2
18 10 Bonato Yoann 00:13:30.4 01:57:33.0 RC2 18 00:03:26.4
19 82 Profeta Alessio 00:11:59.0 01:57:41.4 RC2 19 00:03:34.8
20 27 Campedelli Simone 00:14:34.1 01:58:44.0 RC2 20 00:04:37.4
21 20 De Tommaso Damiano 00:11:49.5 01:58:47.6 RC2 21 00:04:41.0
22 14 Devine Callum 00:11:43.8 01:59:03.7 RC2 22 00:04:57.1
23 25 Mazzocchi Andrea 00:13:46.5 01:59:18.9 RC2 23 00:05:12.3
24 4 Gryazin Nikolay 00:12:25.0 01:59:21.8 RC2 24 00:05:15.2
25 81 Rusce Antonio 00:12:00.3 01:59:48.6 RC2 25 00:05:42.0
26 50 Ragues Pierre 00:12:04.1 02:00:33.8 RGT 1 00:06:27.2
27 31 Kołtun Jarosław 00:12:02.2 02:00:40.8 RC2 26 00:06:34.2
28 33 Vilariño Luis 00:12:08.9 02:00:59.1 RC2 27 00:06:52.5
29 48 Guigou Emmanuel 00:12:06.3 02:01:13.7 RGT 2 00:07:07.1
30 42 Pardo Javier 00:12:17.2 02:01:14.1 RC2 28 00:07:07.5
31 44 Vinyes Joan 00:12:28.8 02:02:02.3 RC2 29 00:07:55.7
32 38 Torn Ken 00:12:18.4 02:02:05.0 RC3 1 00:07:58.4
33 36 Somaschini Rachele 00:12:22.3 02:03:08.4 RC2 30 00:09:01.8
34 52 Bassas Josep 00:12:25.5 02:03:19.3 RC4 1 00:09:12.7
35 54 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste 00:12:16.1 02:03:22.0 RC4 2 00:09:15.4
36 76 Cachon Alejandro 00:12:17.3 02:03:22.1 RC4 3 00:09:15.5
37 46 Poloński Dariusz 00:12:30.9 02:04:13.9 RGT 3 00:10:07.3
38 34 Monteiro Aloísio 00:12:54.6 02:04:26.0 RC2 31 00:10:19.4
39 49 Baffoun Philippe 00:12:38.8 02:05:07.2 RGT 4 00:11:00.6
40 105 Lucchesi Christopher 00:12:38.4 02:05:28.3 RC4 4 00:11:21.7
41 98 Casella Alessandro 00:12:47.9 02:06:26.3 RC4 5 00:12:19.7
42 91 Rosso Emanuele 00:12:45.2 02:06:49.0 RC4 6 00:12:42.4
43 51 Pajari Sami 00:12:40.3 02:06:52.2 RC4 7 00:12:45.6
44 106 Cazzaro Nicola 00:12:39.3 02:07:16.7 RC4 8 00:13:10.1
45 87 Morato Maurizio 00:12:48.3 02:07:18.9 RC2 32 00:13:12.3
46 95 Daprà Roberto 00:12:50.7 02:07:20.4 RC4 9 00:13:13.8
47 104 Farina Fabio 00:12:43.6 02:07:22.9 RC4 10 00:13:16.3
48 107 Campanaro Daniele 00:12:51.5 02:07:46.2 RC4 11 00:13:39.6
49 55 Lewandowski Łukasz 00:12:42.8 02:07:49.7 RC4 12 00:13:43.1
50 75 László Martin 00:12:42.1 02:07:55.4 RC4 13 00:13:48.8
51 53 Loof Nick 00:12:51.0 02:08:18.8 RC4 14 00:14:12.2
52 40 Feofanov Dmitry 00:12:56.2 02:09:04.4 RC2 33 00:14:57.8
53 43 Cartier Victor 00:12:22.1 02:09:17.8 RC2 34 00:15:11.2
54 97 De Nuzzo Guglielmo 00:13:04.8 02:09:47.0 RC4 15 00:15:40.4
55 92 Cogni Giorgio 00:15:49.5 02:09:48.9 RC4 16 00:15:42.3
56 57 Mabellini Andrea 00:13:04.4 02:10:15.4 RC5 1 00:16:08.8
57 72 Soria Paulo 00:13:07.0 02:10:35.1 RC5 2 00:16:28.5
58 99 Porta Davide 00:13:10.7 02:10:57.7 RC4 17 00:16:51.1
59 78 Vogel Adrienn 00:13:21.2 02:12:27.8 RC4 18 00:18:21.2
60 58 Rossi Ghjuvanni 00:13:24.8 02:13:09.4 RC5 3 00:19:02.8
61 47 Gobbin Roberto 00:13:26.9 02:13:32.1 RGT 5 00:19:25.5
62 45 Juhász Csaba 00:13:27.1 02:14:43.2 RC2 35 00:20:36.6
63 41 Pryczek Michał 00:13:07.7 02:15:38.9 RC2 36 00:21:32.3
64 37 Widłak Igor 00:13:23.9 02:16:23.3 RC3 2 00:22:16.7
65 112 Maggi Pierfrancesco 00:13:35.7 02:17:06.0 RC4 19 00:22:59.4
66 100 Lovati Francesco 00:13:34.0 02:17:12.4 RC4 20 00:23:05.8
67 88 Perosino Patrizia 00:13:38.8 02:18:04.3 RC2 37 00:23:57.7
68 102 Okat Ogün 00:14:45.7 02:26:39.3 RC4 21 00:32:32.7
69 111 Ceriali Matteo 00:13:45.4 02:26:54.1 RC5 4 00:32:47.5
70 114 Carra Sara 00:15:14.9 02:28:03.5 00:33:56.9
71 93 Vita Mattia 00:13:28.7 02:46:38.7 RC4 22 00:52:32.1
72 94 Porliod Marcel 00:13:09.7 02:49:25.7 RC4 23 00:55:19.1
73 103 Nucita Andrea 00:12:18.0 02:53:56.0 RC4 24 00:59:49.4
74 70 Bergounhe Bastien 00:13:53.6 03:04:22.7 RC5 5 01:10:16.1