Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021

Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021


07. 08. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 3 - Odry
SS length: 12.29km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:06:28.2 113.97
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:29.7 113.53
0.12
00:00:01.5
00:00:01.5
3 1
CZE
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:31.6 112.98
0.28
00:00:03.4
00:00:01.9
4 3
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:33.3 112.49
0.41
00:00:05.1
00:00:01.7
5 4
CZE
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:34.8 112.07
0.54
00:00:06.6
00:00:01.5
6 6
CZE
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5
00:06:35.4 111.90
0.59
00:00:07.2
00:00:00.6
7 7
CZE
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
00:06:44.7 109.33
1.34
00:00:16.5
00:00:09.3
8 8
CZE
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:06:51.8 107.44
1.92
00:00:23.6
00:00:07.1
9 15
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600
16 00:06:53.8 106.92
2.08
00:00:25.6
00:00:02.0
10 16
CZE
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:06:56.6 106.20
2.31
00:00:28.4
00:00:02.8
11 19
CZE
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
5 00:06:57.8 105.90
2.41
00:00:29.6
00:00:01.2
12 12
CZE
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
00:07:01.6 104.94
2.72
00:00:33.4
00:00:03.8
13 14
CZE
Navrátil J. / Král Josef
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
00:07:01.9 104.87
2.74
00:00:33.7
00:00:00.3
14 22
CZE
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:04.7 104.18
2.97
00:00:36.5
00:00:02.8
15 26
CZE
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5
00:07:08.4 103.28
3.27
00:00:40.2
00:00:03.7
16 23
CZE
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:11.2 102.61
3.50
00:00:43.0
00:00:02.8
17 18
CZE
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:12.6 102.27
3.61
00:00:44.4
00:00:01.4
18 17
CZE
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2
6 00:07:18.6 100.88
4.10
00:00:50.4
00:00:06.0
19 41
DEU
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:07:22.5 99.99
4.42
00:00:54.3
00:00:03.9
20 42
CZE
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit
16 00:07:32.2 97.84
5.21
00:01:04.0
00:00:09.7
21 24
CZE
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2
6 00:07:34.9 97.26
5.43
00:01:06.7
00:00:02.7
22 11
CZE
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
00:07:35.1 97.22
5.44
00:01:06.9
00:00:00.2
23 32
CZE
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:40.5 96.08
5.88
00:01:12.3
00:00:05.4
24 31
CZE
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:42.0 95.77
6.00
00:01:13.8
00:00:01.5
25 29
CZE
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:07:42.6 95.64
6.05
00:01:14.4
00:00:00.6
26 33
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:43.6 95.44
6.14
00:01:15.4
00:00:01.0
27 48
CZE
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS
18 00:07:44.4 95.27
6.20
00:01:16.2
00:00:00.8
28 34
CZE
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:45.2 95.11
6.27
00:01:17.0
00:00:00.8
29 35
CZE
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:45.6 95.03
6.30
00:01:17.4
00:00:00.4
30 204
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:07:47.1 94.72
6.42
00:01:18.9
00:00:01.5
31 47
CZE
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:07:48.1 94.52
6.50
00:01:19.9
00:00:01.0
32 37
CZE
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:51.3 93.88
6.76
00:01:23.1
00:00:03.2
33 36
CZE
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:51.6 93.82
6.79
00:01:23.4
00:00:00.3
34 38
CZE
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:53.1 93.52
6.91
00:01:24.9
00:00:01.5
35 39
CZE
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:56.6 92.83
7.19
00:01:28.4
00:00:03.5
36 60
CZE
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:07:57.2 92.72
7.24
00:01:29.0
00:00:00.6
37 40
CZE
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI
11 00:07:57.4 92.68
7.26
00:01:29.2
00:00:00.2
38 201
CZE
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:57.7 92.62
7.28
00:01:29.5
00:00:00.3
39 202
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:08:00.8 92.02
7.53
00:01:32.6
00:00:03.1
40 49
CZE
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:08:02.8 91.64
7.70
00:01:34.6
00:00:02.0
41 203
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:03.2 91.56
7.73
00:01:35.0
00:00:00.4
42 50
CZE
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:08:07.8 90.70
8.10
00:01:39.6
00:00:04.6
- 54
CZE
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS
15 00:08:07.8 90.70
8.10
00:01:39.6
00:00:00.0
44 9
CZE
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5
00:08:09.6 90.37
8.25
00:01:41.4
00:00:01.8
45 51
CZE
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:08:09.7 90.35
8.26
00:01:41.5
00:00:00.1
46 44
CZE
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:08:10.2 90.26
8.30
00:01:42.0
00:00:00.5
47 59
CZE
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147
8 00:08:14.0 89.56
8.61
00:01:45.8
00:00:03.8
48 58
CZE
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:08:14.3 89.51
8.63
00:01:46.1
00:00:00.3
49 62
CZE
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia
18 00:08:16.2 89.17
8.79
00:01:48.0
00:00:01.9
50 206
CZE
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:08:17.2 88.99
8.87
00:01:49.0
00:00:01.0
51 43
CZE
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC
16 00:08:17.8 88.88
8.92
00:01:49.6
00:00:00.6
52 56
CZE
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:08:19.0 88.67
9.02
00:01:50.8
00:00:01.2
53 55
CZE
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:08:23.9 87.80
9.41
00:01:55.7
00:00:04.9
54 57
CZE
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:08:29.4 86.86
9.86
00:02:01.2
00:00:05.5
55 208
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:08:33.1 86.23
10.16
00:02:04.9
00:00:03.7
56 63
CZE
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:08:38.1 85.40
10.57
00:02:09.9
00:00:05.0
57 61
CZE
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia
14 00:08:41.6 84.82
10.85
00:02:13.4
00:00:03.5
58 210
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:08:48.8 83.67
11.44
00:02:20.6
00:00:07.2
59 27
CZE
Václavík T. / Šmíd Tomáš
Nissan Almera GTI
16 00:08:50.2 83.45
11.55
00:02:22.0
00:00:01.4
60 209
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:09:06.8 80.91
12.90
00:02:38.6
00:00:16.6
61 207
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:12:00.4 61.42
27.03
00:05:32.2
00:02:53.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:17:18.4
00:17:18.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE

2
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:17:22.9
00:17:22.9 00:00:04.5
00:00:04.5
3 1
CZE

3
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:17:27.1
00:17:27.1 00:00:08.7
00:00:04.2
4 3
CZE

4
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:17:30.6
00:17:30.6 00:00:12.2
00:00:03.5
5 6
CZE

5
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:17:40.9
00:17:40.9 00:00:22.5
00:00:10.3
6 4
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:17:45.9
00:17:45.9 00:00:27.5
00:00:05.0
7 7
CZE

7
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC 

00:18:07.4
00:18:07.4 00:00:49.0
00:00:21.5
8 15
CZE

8
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600 
16
1
00:18:29.5
00:18:29.5 00:01:11.1
00:00:22.1
9 8
CZE

10
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:18:30.4
00:18:30.4 00:01:12.0
00:00:00.9
10 14
CZE

11
Navrátil J. / Král Josef
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 

00:18:43.5
00:18:43.5 00:01:25.1
00:00:13.1
11 19
CZE

12
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
1
00:18:44.8
00:18:44.8 00:01:26.4
00:00:01.3
12 16
CZE

15
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
2
00:18:55.3
00:18:55.3 00:01:36.9
00:00:10.5
13 22
CZE

13
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
1
00:18:57.2
00:18:57.2 00:01:38.8
00:00:01.9
14 12
CZE

14
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 

00:18:58.9
00:18:58.9 00:01:40.5
00:00:01.7
15 23
CZE

16
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
2
00:19:17.4
00:19:17.4 00:01:59.0
00:00:18.5
16 26
CZE

19
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:19:26.4
00:19:26.4 00:02:08.0
00:00:09.0
17 18
CZE

18
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
3
00:19:28.5
00:19:28.5 00:02:10.1
00:00:02.1
18 17
CZE

20
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
4
00:19:39.1
00:19:39.1 00:02:20.7
00:00:10.6
19 41
DEU

21
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:20:08.4
00:20:08.4 00:02:50.0
00:00:29.3
20 9
CZE

17
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:20:16.6
00:20:16.6 00:02:58.2
00:00:08.2
21 11
CZE

23
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 

00:19:31.8
00:01:00.0
00:20:31.8 00:03:13.4
00:00:15.2
22 24
CZE

24
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
00:20:34.1
00:20:34.1 00:03:15.7
00:00:02.3
23 31
CZE

25
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:20:42.8
00:20:42.8 00:03:24.4
00:00:08.7
24 32
CZE

27
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:20:45.3
00:20:45.3 00:03:26.9
00:00:02.5
25 33
CZE

28
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:20:52.4
00:20:52.4 00:03:34.0
00:00:07.1
26 29
CZE

29
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
1
00:20:55.3
00:20:55.3 00:03:36.9
00:00:02.9
27 42
CZE

37
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 
16
2
00:20:56.5
00:20:56.5 00:03:38.1
00:00:01.2
28 60
CZE

26
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
3
00:20:58.7
00:20:58.7 00:03:40.3
00:00:02.2
29 48
CZE

31
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 
18
2
00:21:00.0
00:21:00.0 00:03:41.6
00:00:01.3
30 34
CZE

30
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:21:00.1
00:21:00.1 00:03:41.7
00:00:00.1
31 35
CZE

33
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:21:06.6
00:21:06.6 00:03:48.2
00:00:06.5
32 204
CZE

36
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:21:11.1
00:21:11.1 00:03:52.7
00:00:04.5
33 38
CZE

32
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:21:11.7
00:21:11.7 00:03:53.3
00:00:00.6
34 36
CZE

34
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:21:13.6
00:21:13.6 00:03:55.2
00:00:01.9
35 37
CZE

35
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:21:14.8
00:21:14.8 00:03:56.4
00:00:01.2
36 202
CZE

38
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:21:30.1
00:21:30.1 00:04:11.7
00:00:15.3
37 39
CZE

39
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:21:31.7
00:21:31.7 00:04:13.3
00:00:01.6
38 40
CZE

41
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
1
00:21:37.8
00:21:37.8 00:04:19.4
00:00:06.1
39 49
CZE

40
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:21:39.6
00:21:39.6 00:04:21.2
00:00:01.8
40 54
CZE

42
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS 
15
1
00:21:49.9
00:21:49.9 00:04:31.5
00:00:10.3
41 50
CZE

43
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
4
00:21:54.7
00:21:54.7 00:04:36.3
00:00:04.8
42 203
CZE

45
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:21:55.7
00:21:55.7 00:04:37.3
00:00:01.0
43 51
CZE

46
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:22:02.5
00:22:02.5 00:04:44.1
00:00:06.8
44 44
CZE

44
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport 
16
3
00:22:02.7
00:22:02.7 00:04:44.3
00:00:00.2
45 201
CZE

48
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:22:03.3
00:22:03.3 00:04:44.9
00:00:00.6
46 58
CZE

47
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:22:09.2
00:22:09.2 00:04:50.8
00:00:05.9
47 62
CZE

49
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia 
18
5
00:22:22.9
00:22:22.9 00:05:04.5
00:00:13.7
48 59
CZE

51
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147 
8
2
00:22:27.5
00:22:27.5 00:05:09.1
00:00:04.6
49 56
CZE

52
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:22:34.1
00:22:34.1 00:05:15.7
00:00:06.6
50 43
CZE

54
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC 
16
4
00:22:43.7
00:22:43.7 00:05:25.3
00:00:09.6
51 55
CZE

58
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
3
00:23:02.9
00:23:02.9 00:05:44.5
00:00:19.2
52 57
CZE

57
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:23:06.3
00:23:06.3 00:05:47.9
00:00:03.4
53 61
CZE

53
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:23:07.4
00:23:07.4 00:05:49.0
00:00:01.1
54 63
CZE

56
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:23:14.9
00:23:14.9 00:05:56.5
00:00:07.5
55 208
CZE

59
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:23:22.2
00:23:22.2 00:06:03.8
00:00:07.3
56 27
CZE

60
Václavík T. / Šmíd Tomáš
Nissan Almera GTI 
16
5
00:23:43.9
00:00:10.0
00:23:53.9 00:06:35.5
00:00:31.7
57 210
CZE

61
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:24:12.6
00:24:12.6 00:06:54.2
00:00:18.7
58 206
CZE

55
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:22:47.8
00:01:30.0
00:24:17.8 00:06:59.4
00:00:05.2
59 209
CZE

62
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:24:32.1
00:24:32.1 00:07:13.7
00:00:14.3
60 47
CZE

64
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS 
17
2
00:24:32.5
00:24:32.5 00:07:14.1
00:00:00.4
61 207
CZE

66
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:30:18.8
00:00:30.0
00:30:48.8 00:13:30.4
00:06:16.3
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 3
retired (14 - Navrátil Jiří / Král Josef): technical problem - electric after SS 3
retired (27 - Václavík Tomáš / Šmíd Tomáš): technical problem - engine after SS 3
retired (52 - Kocour Tomáš / Třešňáková Pavlína): accident in SS 3
(9 - Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim): problems with shifting
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ