Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021

Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021


07. 08. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 4 - Fulnek
SS length: 14.09km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 5
CZE
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:49.2 123.96
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:06:51.7 123.21
0.18
00:00:02.5
00:00:02.5
3 1
CZE
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:06:53.1 122.79
0.28
00:00:03.9
00:00:01.4
4 3
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:06:54.0 122.52
0.34
00:00:04.8
00:00:00.9
5 6
CZE
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5
00:07:00.7 120.57
0.82
00:00:11.5
00:00:06.7
6 4
CZE
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:07:01.6 120.31
0.88
00:00:12.4
00:00:00.9
7 7
CZE
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
00:07:05.8 119.13
1.18
00:00:16.6
00:00:04.2
8 15
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600
16 00:07:16.7 116.15
1.95
00:00:27.5
00:00:10.9
9 11
CZE
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
00:07:21.6 114.86
2.30
00:00:32.4
00:00:04.9
10 8
CZE
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:07:23.2 114.45
2.41
00:00:34.0
00:00:01.6
11 19
CZE
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
5 00:07:23.4 114.40
2.43
00:00:34.2
00:00:00.2
12 16
CZE
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:07:24.5 114.11
2.51
00:00:35.3
00:00:01.1
13 12
CZE
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
00:07:31.3 112.40
2.99
00:00:42.1
00:00:06.8
14 9
CZE
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5
00:07:32.5 112.10
3.07
00:00:43.3
00:00:01.2
15 22
CZE
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:34.4 111.63
3.21
00:00:45.2
00:00:01.9
16 26
CZE
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5
00:07:39.2 110.46
3.55
00:00:50.0
00:00:04.8
17 17
CZE
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2
6 00:07:43.3 109.48
3.84
00:00:54.1
00:00:04.1
18 18
CZE
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:45.3 109.01
3.98
00:00:56.1
00:00:02.0
19 23
CZE
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:07:54.8 106.83
4.66
00:01:05.6
00:00:09.5
20 41
DEU
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:07:57.2 106.30
4.83
00:01:08.0
00:00:02.4
21 24
CZE
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2
6 00:07:58.7 105.96
4.93
00:01:09.5
00:00:01.5
22 31
CZE
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:07.5 104.05
5.56
00:01:18.3
00:00:08.8
23 201
CZE
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:08:10.5 103.41
5.77
00:01:21.3
00:00:03.0
24 42
CZE
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit
16 00:08:13.8 102.72
6.00
00:01:24.6
00:00:03.3
25 32
CZE
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:14.1 102.66
6.03
00:01:24.9
00:00:00.3
26 33
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:16.1 102.25
6.17
00:01:26.9
00:00:02.0
27 37
CZE
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:17.8 101.90
6.29
00:01:28.6
00:00:01.7
28 34
CZE
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:17.9 101.88
6.30
00:01:28.7
00:00:00.1
29 48
CZE
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS
18 00:08:19.5 101.55
6.41
00:01:30.3
00:00:01.6
30 35
CZE
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:19.7 101.51
6.42
00:01:30.5
00:00:00.2
31 47
CZE
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:08:21.2 101.21
6.53
00:01:32.0
00:00:01.5
32 29
CZE
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:08:21.9 101.06
6.58
00:01:32.7
00:00:00.7
33 202
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:08:22.3 100.98
6.61
00:01:33.1
00:00:00.4
34 203
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:08:23.4 100.76
6.69
00:01:34.2
00:00:01.1
35 38
CZE
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:26.0 100.25
6.87
00:01:36.8
00:00:02.6
36 60
CZE
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:08:31.1 99.24
7.23
00:01:41.9
00:00:05.1
37 39
CZE
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:31.7 99.13
7.27
00:01:42.5
00:00:00.6
38 36
CZE
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:08:33.0 98.88
7.37
00:01:43.8
00:00:01.3
39 40
CZE
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI
11 00:08:34.5 98.59
7.47
00:01:45.3
00:00:01.5
40 58
CZE
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:08:36.9 98.13
7.64
00:01:47.7
00:00:02.4
41 49
CZE
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:08:37.6 98.00
7.69
00:01:48.4
00:00:00.7
42 62
CZE
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia
18 00:08:39.2 97.70
7.81
00:01:50.0
00:00:01.6
43 50
CZE
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:08:39.4 97.66
7.82
00:01:50.2
00:00:00.2
44 44
CZE
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:08:40.2 97.51
7.88
00:01:51.0
00:00:00.8
45 54
CZE
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS
15 00:08:41.1 97.34
7.94
00:01:51.9
00:00:00.9
46 51
CZE
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:08:48.9 95.90
8.50
00:01:59.7
00:00:07.8
47 55
CZE
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:08:51.5 95.44
8.68
00:02:02.3
00:00:02.6
48 59
CZE
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147
8 00:08:52.5 95.26
8.75
00:02:03.3
00:00:01.0
49 56
CZE
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:08:54.8 94.85
8.91
00:02:05.6
00:00:02.3
50 43
CZE
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC
16 00:09:00.3 93.88
9.30
00:02:11.1
00:00:05.5
51 206
CZE
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:09:00.4 93.86
9.31
00:02:11.2
00:00:00.1
52 63
CZE
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:09:06.2 92.87
9.72
00:02:17.0
00:00:05.8
53 57
CZE
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:09:10.7 92.11
10.04
00:02:21.5
00:00:04.5
54 61
CZE
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia
14 00:09:12.9 91.74
10.20
00:02:23.7
00:00:02.2
55 208
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:09:19.9 90.59
10.70
00:02:30.7
00:00:07.0
56 207
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:09:34.8 88.25
11.75
00:02:45.6
00:00:14.9
57 210
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:09:37.1 87.89
11.92
00:02:47.9
00:00:02.3
58 209
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:09:47.8 86.29
12.68
00:02:58.6
00:00:10.7
59 204
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:11:18.1 74.80
19.08
00:04:28.9
00:01:30.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:24:10.1
00:24:10.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE

2
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:24:12.1
00:24:12.1 00:00:02.0
00:00:02.0
3 1
CZE

3
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:24:20.2
00:24:20.2 00:00:10.1
00:00:08.1
4 3
CZE

4
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:24:24.6
00:24:24.6 00:00:14.5
00:00:04.4
5 6
CZE

5
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:24:41.6
00:24:41.6 00:00:31.5
00:00:17.0
6 4
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:24:47.5
00:24:47.5 00:00:37.4
00:00:05.9
7 7
CZE

7
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC 

00:25:13.2
00:25:13.2 00:01:03.1
00:00:25.7
8 15
CZE

8
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600 
16
1
00:25:46.2
00:25:46.2 00:01:36.1
00:00:33.0
9 8
CZE

9
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:25:53.6
00:25:53.6 00:01:43.5
00:00:07.4
10 19
CZE

11
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
1
00:26:08.2
00:26:08.2 00:01:58.1
00:00:14.6
11 16
CZE

12
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
2
00:26:19.8
00:26:19.8 00:02:09.7
00:00:11.6
12 12
CZE

14
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 

00:26:30.2
00:26:30.2 00:02:20.1
00:00:10.4
13 22
CZE

13
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
1
00:26:31.6
00:26:31.6 00:02:21.5
00:00:01.4
14 23
CZE

15
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
2
00:27:12.2
00:27:12.2 00:03:02.1
00:00:40.6
15 18
CZE

17
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
3
00:27:13.8
00:27:13.8 00:03:03.7
00:00:01.6
16 17
CZE

18
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
4
00:27:22.4
00:27:22.4 00:03:12.3
00:00:08.6
17 26
CZE

16
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:27:05.6
00:00:30.0
00:27:35.6 00:03:25.5
00:00:13.2
18 9
CZE

20
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:27:49.1
00:27:49.1 00:03:39.0
00:00:13.5
19 11
CZE

21
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 

00:26:53.4
00:01:00.0
00:27:53.4 00:03:43.3
00:00:04.3
20 41
DEU

19
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:28:05.6
00:28:05.6 00:03:55.5
00:00:12.2
21 24
CZE

22
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
00:28:32.8
00:28:32.8 00:04:22.7
00:00:27.2
22 31
CZE

23
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:28:50.3
00:28:50.3 00:04:40.2
00:00:17.5
23 32
CZE

24
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:28:59.4
00:28:59.4 00:04:49.3
00:00:09.1
24 33
CZE

25
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:29:08.5
00:29:08.5 00:04:58.4
00:00:09.1
25 42
CZE

27
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 
16
2
00:29:10.3
00:29:10.3 00:05:00.2
00:00:01.8
26 29
CZE

26
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
1
00:29:17.2
00:29:17.2 00:05:07.1
00:00:06.9
27 34
CZE

30
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:29:18.0
00:29:18.0 00:05:07.9
00:00:00.8
28 48
CZE

29
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 
18
2
00:29:19.5
00:29:19.5 00:05:09.4
00:00:01.5
29 35
CZE

31
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:29:26.3
00:29:26.3 00:05:16.2
00:00:06.8
30 60
CZE

28
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
3
00:29:29.8
00:29:29.8 00:05:19.7
00:00:03.5
31 37
CZE

35
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:29:32.6
00:29:32.6 00:05:22.5
00:00:02.8
32 38
CZE

33
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:29:37.7
00:29:37.7 00:05:27.6
00:00:05.1
33 36
CZE

34
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:29:46.6
00:29:46.6 00:05:36.5
00:00:08.9
34 202
CZE

36
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:29:52.4
00:29:52.4 00:05:42.3
00:00:05.8
35 39
CZE

37
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:30:03.4
00:30:03.4 00:05:53.3
00:00:11.0
36 40
CZE

38
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
1
00:30:12.3
00:30:12.3 00:06:02.2
00:00:08.9
37 201
CZE

45
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:30:13.8
00:30:13.8 00:06:03.7
00:00:01.5
38 49
CZE

39
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:30:17.2
00:30:17.2 00:06:07.1
00:00:03.4
39 203
CZE

42
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:30:19.1
00:30:19.1 00:06:09.0
00:00:01.9
40 54
CZE

40
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS 
15
1
00:30:31.0
00:30:31.0 00:06:20.9
00:00:11.9
41 50
CZE

41
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
4
00:30:34.1
00:30:34.1 00:06:24.0
00:00:03.1
42 44
CZE

44
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport 
16
3
00:30:42.9
00:30:42.9 00:06:32.8
00:00:08.8
43 58
CZE

46
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:30:46.1
00:30:46.1 00:06:36.0
00:00:03.2
44 51
CZE

43
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:30:51.4
00:30:51.4 00:06:41.3
00:00:05.3
45 62
CZE

47
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia 
18
5
00:31:02.1
00:31:02.1 00:06:52.0
00:00:10.7
46 59
CZE

48
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147 
8
2
00:31:20.0
00:31:20.0 00:07:09.9
00:00:17.9
47 56
CZE

49
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:31:28.9
00:31:28.9 00:07:18.8
00:00:08.9
48 43
CZE

50
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC 
16
4
00:31:44.0
00:31:44.0 00:07:33.9
00:00:15.1
49 55
CZE

51
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
3
00:31:54.4
00:31:54.4 00:07:44.3
00:00:10.4
50 57
CZE

52
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:32:17.0
00:32:17.0 00:08:06.9
00:00:22.6
51 61
CZE

53
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:32:20.3
00:32:20.3 00:08:10.2
00:00:03.3
52 63
CZE

54
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:32:21.1
00:32:21.1 00:08:11.0
00:00:00.8
53 204
CZE

32
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:32:29.2
00:32:29.2 00:08:19.1
00:00:08.1
54 208
CZE

55
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:32:42.1
00:32:42.1 00:08:32.0
00:00:12.9
55 47
CZE

60
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS 
17
2
00:32:53.7
00:32:53.7 00:08:43.6
00:00:11.6
56 210
CZE

57
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:33:49.7
00:33:49.7 00:09:39.6
00:00:56.0
57 209
CZE

59
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:34:19.9
00:34:19.9 00:10:09.8
00:00:30.2
58 206
CZE

58
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:31:48.2
00:08:30.0
00:40:18.2 00:16:08.1
00:05:58.3
59 207
CZE

61
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:39:53.6
00:00:30.0
00:40:23.6 00:16:13.5
00:00:05.4
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 4
Stage continues.
Stage is stopped because ambulance is going to civil issue.
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ