Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021

Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021


07. 08. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: ABSOLUT
SS 5 - Tošovice
SS length: 8.24km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 5
CZE
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:53.1 127.26
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:03:54.3 126.61
0.15
00:00:01.2
00:00:01.2
3 1
CZE
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:03:56.8 125.27
0.45
00:00:03.7
00:00:02.5
4 3
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:56.9 125.22
0.46
00:00:03.8
00:00:00.1
5 4
CZE
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5
00:03:59.7 123.75
0.80
00:00:06.6
00:00:02.8
6 7
CZE
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC
00:04:02.0 122.58
1.08
00:00:08.9
00:00:02.3
7 6
CZE
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5
00:04:02.8 122.17
1.18
00:00:09.7
00:00:00.8
8 15
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600
16 00:04:10.8 118.28
2.15
00:00:17.7
00:00:08.0
9 11
CZE
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N
00:04:12.7 117.39
2.38
00:00:19.6
00:00:01.9
10 8
CZE
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:04:13.9 116.83
2.52
00:00:20.8
00:00:01.2
11 19
CZE
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max
5 00:04:14.7 116.47
2.62
00:00:21.6
00:00:00.8
12 16
CZE
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:04:17.4 115.24
2.95
00:00:24.3
00:00:02.7
13 9
CZE
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:18.9 114.58
3.13
00:00:25.8
00:00:01.5
- 12
CZE
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
00:04:18.9 114.58
3.13
00:00:25.8
00:00:00.0
15 23
CZE
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:04:21.0 113.66
3.39
00:00:27.9
00:00:02.1
16 22
CZE
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:04:21.1 113.61
3.40
00:00:28.0
00:00:00.1
17 17
CZE
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2
6 00:04:23.2 112.71
3.65
00:00:30.1
00:00:02.1
18 18
CZE
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4
6 00:04:26.5 111.31
4.05
00:00:33.4
00:00:03.3
19 41
DEU
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
00:04:32.1 109.02
4.73
00:00:39.0
00:00:05.6
20 26
CZE
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5
00:04:33.7 108.38
4.93
00:00:40.6
00:00:01.6
21 24
CZE
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:38.6 106.48
5.52
00:00:45.5
00:00:04.9
22 32
CZE
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:39.5 106.13
5.63
00:00:46.4
00:00:00.9
23 31
CZE
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:41.0 105.57
5.81
00:00:47.9
00:00:01.5
24 48
CZE
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS
18 00:04:42.3 105.08
5.97
00:00:49.2
00:00:01.3
25 34
CZE
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:44.9 104.12
6.29
00:00:51.8
00:00:02.6
26 33
CZE
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:45.4 103.94
6.35
00:00:52.3
00:00:00.5
27 201
CZE
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:45.5 103.90
6.36
00:00:52.4
00:00:00.1
28 38
CZE
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:46.6 103.50
6.49
00:00:53.5
00:00:01.1
29 29
CZE
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L
18 00:04:47.3 103.25
6.58
00:00:54.2
00:00:00.7
30 35
CZE
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:47.4 103.22
6.59
00:00:54.3
00:00:00.1
31 39
CZE
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:47.7 103.11
6.63
00:00:54.6
00:00:00.3
32 42
CZE
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit
16 00:04:48.0 103.00
6.66
00:00:54.9
00:00:00.3
- 60
CZE
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4
5 00:04:48.0 103.00
6.66
00:00:54.9
00:00:00.0
34 47
CZE
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:04:48.4 102.86
6.71
00:00:55.3
00:00:00.4
35 37
CZE
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:48.5 102.82
6.72
00:00:55.4
00:00:00.1
36 36
CZE
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:50.9 101.97
7.01
00:00:57.8
00:00:02.4
37 54
CZE
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS
15 00:04:51.0 101.94
7.03
00:00:57.9
00:00:00.1
38 204
CZE
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:04:52.2 101.52
7.17
00:00:59.1
00:00:01.2
39 49
CZE
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:04:52.3 101.48
7.18
00:00:59.2
00:00:00.1
40 58
CZE
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:04:52.9 101.28
7.26
00:00:59.8
00:00:00.6
41 40
CZE
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI
11 00:04:55.9 100.25
7.62
00:01:02.8
00:00:03.0
42 203
CZE
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:04:58.0 99.54
7.88
00:01:04.9
00:00:02.1
43 50
CZE
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS
18 00:04:58.7 99.31
7.96
00:01:05.6
00:00:00.7
44 55
CZE
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:05:05.0 97.26
8.73
00:01:11.9
00:00:06.3
45 44
CZE
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:05:05.7 97.04
8.81
00:01:12.6
00:00:00.7
46 62
CZE
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia
18 00:05:05.8 97.00
8.82
00:01:12.7
00:00:00.1
47 51
CZE
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:06.0 96.94
8.85
00:01:12.9
00:00:00.2
48 59
CZE
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147
8 00:05:06.2 96.88
8.87
00:01:13.1
00:00:00.2
49 56
CZE
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:05:06.5 96.78
8.91
00:01:13.4
00:00:00.3
50 43
CZE
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC
16 00:05:09.2 95.94
9.24
00:01:16.1
00:00:02.7
51 63
CZE
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:09.9 95.72
9.32
00:01:16.8
00:00:00.7
52 206
CZE
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:05:16.7 93.67
10.15
00:01:23.6
00:00:06.8
53 57
CZE
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:05:17.6 93.40
10.25
00:01:24.5
00:00:00.9
54 208
CZE
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:05:18.3 93.20
10.34
00:01:25.2
00:00:00.7
55 61
CZE
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia
14 00:05:22.7 91.92
10.87
00:01:29.6
00:00:04.4
56 207
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:05:30.2 89.84
11.78
00:01:37.1
00:00:07.5
57 209
CZE
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074
E/2 00:05:31.4 89.51
11.93
00:01:38.3
00:00:01.2
58 210
CZE
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:05:33.3 89.00
12.16
00:01:40.2
00:00:01.9
59 202
CZE
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:09:20.7 52.91
39.76
00:05:27.6
00:03:47.4
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:28:04.4
00:28:04.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE

2
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:28:05.2
00:28:05.2 00:00:00.8
00:00:00.8
3 1
CZE

3
Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský P.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:28:17.0
00:28:17.0 00:00:12.6
00:00:11.8
4 3
CZE

4
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5 00:00:17.1
00:00:04.5
5 6
CZE

5
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:28:44.4
00:28:44.4 00:00:40.0
00:00:22.9
6 4
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:28:47.2
00:28:47.2 00:00:42.8
00:00:02.8
7 7
CZE

7
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC 

00:29:15.2
00:29:15.2 00:01:10.8
00:00:28.0
8 15
CZE

8
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600 
16
1
00:29:57.0
00:29:57.0 00:01:52.6
00:00:41.8
9 8
CZE

9
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:30:07.5
00:30:07.5 00:02:03.1
00:00:10.5
10 19
CZE

10
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
1
00:30:22.9
00:30:22.9 00:02:18.5
00:00:15.4
11 16
CZE

11
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
2
00:30:37.2
00:30:37.2 00:02:32.8
00:00:14.3
12 12
CZE

12
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 

00:30:49.1
00:30:49.1 00:02:44.7
00:00:11.9
13 22
CZE

13
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
1
00:30:52.7
00:30:52.7 00:02:48.3
00:00:03.6
14 23
CZE

14
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
2
00:31:33.2
00:31:33.2 00:03:28.8
00:00:40.5
15 18
CZE

15
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
3
00:31:40.3
00:31:40.3 00:03:35.9
00:00:07.1
16 17
CZE

16
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
4
00:31:45.6
00:31:45.6 00:03:41.2
00:00:05.3
17 11
CZE

19
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 

00:31:06.1
00:01:00.0
00:32:06.1 00:04:01.7
00:00:20.5
18 9
CZE

18
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:32:08.0
00:32:08.0 00:04:03.6
00:00:01.9
19 26
CZE

17
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:31:39.3
00:00:30.0
00:32:09.3 00:04:04.9
00:00:01.3
20 41
DEU

20
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:32:37.7
00:32:37.7 00:04:33.3
00:00:28.4
21 24
CZE

21
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4 00:05:07.0
00:00:33.7
22 31
CZE

22
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:33:31.3
00:33:31.3 00:05:26.9
00:00:19.9
23 32
CZE

23
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:33:38.9
00:33:38.9 00:05:34.5
00:00:07.6
24 33
CZE

24
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:33:53.9
00:33:53.9 00:05:49.5
00:00:15.0
25 42
CZE

25
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 
16
2
00:33:58.3
00:33:58.3 00:05:53.9
00:00:04.4
26 48
CZE

28
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 
18
1
00:34:01.8
00:34:01.8 00:05:57.4
00:00:03.5
27 34
CZE

27
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:34:02.9
00:34:02.9 00:05:58.5
00:00:01.1
28 29
CZE

26
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
2
00:34:04.5
00:34:04.5 00:06:00.1
00:00:01.6
29 35
CZE

29
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:34:13.7
00:34:13.7 00:06:09.3
00:00:09.2
30 60
CZE

30
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
3
00:34:17.8
00:34:17.8 00:06:13.4
00:00:04.1
31 37
CZE

31
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:34:21.1
00:34:21.1 00:06:16.7
00:00:03.3
32 38
CZE

32
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:34:24.3
00:34:24.3 00:06:19.9
00:00:03.2
33 36
CZE

33
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:34:37.5
00:34:37.5 00:06:33.1
00:00:13.2
34 39
CZE

35
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:34:51.1
00:34:51.1 00:06:46.7
00:00:13.6
35 201
CZE

37
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:34:59.3
00:34:59.3 00:06:54.9
00:00:08.2
36 40
CZE

36
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
1
00:35:08.2
00:35:08.2 00:07:03.8
00:00:08.9
37 49
CZE

38
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:35:09.5
00:35:09.5 00:07:05.1
00:00:01.3
38 203
CZE

39
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:35:17.1
00:35:17.1 00:07:12.7
00:00:07.6
39 54
CZE

40
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS 
15
1
00:35:22.0
00:00:10.0
00:35:32.0 00:07:27.6
00:00:14.9
40 50
CZE

41
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
4
00:35:32.8
00:35:32.8 00:07:28.4
00:00:00.8
41 58
CZE

43
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:35:39.0
00:35:39.0 00:07:34.6
00:00:06.2
42 44
CZE

42
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport 
16
3
00:35:48.6
00:35:48.6 00:07:44.2
00:00:09.6
43 51
CZE

44
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:35:57.4
00:35:57.4 00:07:53.0
00:00:08.8
44 62
CZE

45
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia 
18
5
00:36:07.9
00:36:07.9 00:08:03.5
00:00:10.5
45 59
CZE

46
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147 
8
2
00:36:26.2
00:36:26.2 00:08:21.8
00:00:18.3
46 56
CZE

47
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:36:35.4
00:36:35.4 00:08:31.0
00:00:09.2
47 43
CZE

48
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC 
16
4
00:36:53.2
00:36:53.2 00:08:48.8
00:00:17.8
48 55
CZE

49
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
3
00:36:59.4
00:36:59.4 00:08:55.0
00:00:06.2
49 204
CZE

53
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4 00:09:17.0
00:00:22.0
50 63
CZE

52
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:37:31.0
00:37:31.0 00:09:26.6
00:00:09.6
51 57
CZE

50
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:37:34.6
00:37:34.6 00:09:30.2
00:00:03.6
52 47
CZE

55
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS 
17
2
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1 00:09:37.7
00:00:07.5
53 61
CZE

51
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:37:43.0
00:37:43.0 00:09:38.6
00:00:00.9
54 208
CZE

54
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:38:00.4
00:38:00.4 00:09:56.0
00:00:17.4
55 202
CZE

34
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:39:13.1
00:39:13.1 00:11:08.7
00:01:12.7
56 210
CZE

56
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:39:23.0
00:39:23.0 00:11:18.6
00:00:09.9
57 209
CZE

57
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:39:51.3
00:39:51.3 00:11:46.9
00:00:28.3
58 206
CZE

58
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:37:04.9
00:08:30.0
00:45:34.9 00:17:30.5
00:05:43.6
59 207
CZE

59
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:45:23.8
00:00:30.0
00:45:53.8 00:17:49.4
00:00:18.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 5
(202 - Blažek Stanislav / Teplá Veronika): puncture
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ