Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021

Rally Fulnek-Odry 2021


07. 08. 2021

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 6 - Odry
SS length: 12.29km

SS progress

Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE

1
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:28:04.4
00:28:04.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 5
CZE

2
Březík Adam / Krajča Ondřej
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:28:05.2
00:28:05.2 00:00:00.8
00:00:00.8
3 3
CZE

4
Štajf Vojtěch / Rajnoha F.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:28:21.5
00:28:21.5 00:00:17.1
00:00:16.3
4 6
CZE

5
Trněný Karel / Doerr Christian
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:28:44.4
00:28:44.4 00:00:40.0
00:00:22.9
5 4
CZE

6
Vlček Martin / Jugasová K.
Hyundai i20 R5 

00:28:47.2
00:28:47.2 00:00:42.8
00:00:02.8
6 7
CZE

7
Kurka Tomáš / Janovská K.
Mini John Cooper Works WRC 

00:29:15.2
00:29:15.2 00:01:10.8
00:00:28.0
7 15
CZE

8
Dohnal Jan / Vybíral Ivo
Renault Clio S1600 
16
1
00:29:57.0
00:29:57.0 00:01:52.6
00:00:41.8
8 8
CZE

9
Hanák Jiří / Večerka Michal
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:30:07.5
00:30:07.5 00:02:03.1
00:00:10.5
9 19
CZE

10
Smékal Egon / Baďurová Hana
Citroën DS3 R3T Max 
5
1
00:30:22.9
00:30:22.9 00:02:18.5
00:00:15.4
10 16
CZE

11
Štefan David / Krofta David
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
2
00:30:37.2
00:30:37.2 00:02:32.8
00:00:14.3
11 12
CZE

12
Rada Martin / Jugas Jaroslav
Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 

00:30:49.1
00:30:49.1 00:02:44.7
00:00:11.9
12 22
CZE

13
Polášek D. / Baďura V.
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
1
00:30:52.7
00:30:52.7 00:02:48.3
00:00:03.6
13 23
CZE

14
Daniel P. / Omelka Zdeněk
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
2
00:31:33.2
00:31:33.2 00:03:28.8
00:00:40.5
14 18
CZE

15
Lehký Martin / Kotál Jakub
Ford Fiesta Rally4 
6
3
00:31:40.3
00:31:40.3 00:03:35.9
00:00:07.1
15 17
CZE

16
Srb Michal / Pilný Aleš
Citroën C2 R2 
6
4
00:31:45.6
00:31:45.6 00:03:41.2
00:00:05.3
16 11
CZE

17
Semerád Martin / Persein Danny
Mitsubishi Mirage Open N 

00:31:06.1
00:01:00.0
00:32:06.1 00:04:01.7
00:00:20.5
17 9
CZE

18
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:32:08.0
00:32:08.0 00:04:03.6
00:00:01.9
18 26
CZE

19
Vlček Marek / Plachý Tomáš
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:31:39.3
00:00:30.0
00:32:09.3 00:04:04.9
00:00:01.3
19 41
DEU

20
Piepmeyer V. / Windisch Thomas
Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 

00:32:37.7
00:32:37.7 00:04:33.3
00:00:28.4
20 24
CZE

21
Nwelati Dominik / Stross Jiří
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
00:33:11.4
00:33:11.4 00:05:07.0
00:00:33.7
21 31
CZE

22
Petráš J. / Jindra Petr
Opel Adam Cup 
6
6
00:33:31.3
00:33:31.3 00:05:26.9
00:00:19.9
22 32
CZE

23
Pilař Jan / Kalkus Jiří
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:33:38.9
00:33:38.9 00:05:34.5
00:00:07.6
23 33
CZE

24
Arnošt Tomáš / Kubů F.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:33:53.9
00:33:53.9 00:05:49.5
00:00:15.0
24 42
CZE

25
Sopúch Martin / Studený Ivo
Ford Escort Maxi Kit 
16
2
00:33:58.3
00:33:58.3 00:05:53.9
00:00:04.4
25 48
CZE

26
Kučera Martin / Slováček D.
BMW 318 iS 
18
1
00:34:01.8
00:34:01.8 00:05:57.4
00:00:03.5
26 34
CZE

27
Šulc Dominik / Picka Ondřej
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:34:02.9
00:34:02.9 00:05:58.5
00:00:01.1
27 29
CZE

28
Malaník Pavel / Sedlář Josef
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
18
2
00:34:04.5
00:34:04.5 00:06:00.1
00:00:01.6
28 35
CZE

29
Zpěvák K. / Fuksa Pavel
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:34:13.7
00:34:13.7 00:06:09.3
00:00:09.2
29 60
CZE

30
Poživil Milan / Kulštejn J.
Peugeot 208 Rally4 
5
3
00:34:17.8
00:34:17.8 00:06:13.4
00:00:04.1
30 37
CZE

31
Kohn Filip / Střeska T.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:34:21.1
00:34:21.1 00:06:16.7
00:00:03.3
31 38
CZE

32
Jančík Jakub / Jurčík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:34:24.3
00:34:24.3 00:06:19.9
00:00:03.2
32 36
CZE

33
Kolář Michal / Uhříček D.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:34:37.5
00:34:37.5 00:06:33.1
00:00:13.2
33 39
CZE

34
Jakeš Dominik / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:34:51.1
00:34:51.1 00:06:46.7
00:00:13.6
34 201
CZE

35
Černý Martin / Kilianová A.
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:34:59.3
00:34:59.3 00:06:54.9
00:00:08.2
35 40
CZE

36
Vovsík Aleš / Štindl V.
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
1
00:35:08.2
00:35:08.2 00:07:03.8
00:00:08.9
36 49
CZE

37
Suchánek Petr / Pinďák Vít
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
3
00:35:09.5
00:35:09.5 00:07:05.1
00:00:01.3
37 203
CZE

38
Jirátko A. / Jirátko A.
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:35:17.1
00:35:17.1 00:07:12.7
00:00:07.6
38 54
CZE

39
Janota Tomáš / Mrkvicová B.
Citroën C2 VTS 
15
1
00:35:22.0
00:00:10.0
00:35:32.0 00:07:27.6
00:00:14.9
39 50
CZE

40
Pavič Petr / Pavič K.
Peugeot 206 XS 
18
4
00:35:32.8
00:35:32.8 00:07:28.4
00:00:00.8
40 58
CZE

41
Hauptvogel T. / Matyáš David
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:35:39.0
00:35:39.0 00:07:34.6
00:00:06.2
41 44
CZE

42
Zapletal Daniel / Drbal Tomáš
Renault Clio Sport 
16
3
00:35:48.6
00:35:48.6 00:07:44.2
00:00:09.6
42 51
CZE

43
Helma Jan / Chaloupek R.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:35:57.4
00:35:57.4 00:07:53.0
00:00:08.8
43 59
CZE

45
Fridrich Jakub / Kunst Jakub
Alfa Romeo 147 
8
2
00:36:26.2
00:36:26.2 00:08:21.8
00:00:28.8
44 62
CZE

44
Pěcha Petr / Pěchová V.
Škoda Felicia 
18
5
00:36:07.9
00:00:20.0
00:36:27.9 00:08:23.5
00:00:01.7
45 56
CZE

46
Šorm Pavel / Hradecký David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:36:35.4
00:36:35.4 00:08:31.0
00:00:07.5
46 43
CZE

47
Šejda Václav / Jevický Jiří
Opel Astra OPC 
16
4
00:36:53.2
00:36:53.2 00:08:48.8
00:00:17.8
47 55
CZE

48
Směja David / Fabián Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
3
00:36:59.4
00:36:59.4 00:08:55.0
00:00:06.2
48 204
CZE

49
Uher Otmar / Lasevič R.
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:37:21.4
00:37:21.4 00:09:17.0
00:00:22.0
49 63
CZE

50
Suchařípa D. / Osička V.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:37:31.0
00:37:31.0 00:09:26.6
00:00:09.6
50 57
CZE

51
Hock Karel / Novák Lukáš
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:37:34.6
00:37:34.6 00:09:30.2
00:00:03.6
51 47
CZE

52
Burget Roman / Poch Ivo
Škoda 130 RS 
17
2
00:37:42.1
00:37:42.1 00:09:37.7
00:00:07.5
52 61
CZE

53
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:37:43.0
00:37:43.0 00:09:38.6
00:00:00.9
53 208
CZE

54
Palacký O. / Vránský Ivan
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
00:38:00.4
00:38:00.4 00:09:56.0
00:00:17.4
54 202
CZE

55
Blažek S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:39:13.1
00:39:13.1 00:11:08.7
00:01:12.7
55 210
CZE

56
Jirátko Karel / Valach Ivo
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:39:23.0
00:39:23.0 00:11:18.6
00:00:09.9
56 209
CZE

57
Drbal Petr / Zdráhal Michal
VAZ 21074 
E/2
1
00:39:51.3
00:39:51.3 00:11:46.9
00:00:28.3
57 206
CZE

58
Klokočník T. / Rišková R.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
00:37:04.9
00:08:30.0
00:45:34.9 00:17:30.5
00:05:43.6
58 207
CZE

59
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:45:23.8
00:00:30.0
00:45:53.8 00:17:49.4
00:00:18.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 6
Stage is cancelled, crews will use alternative route.
Stage is stopped because st.no. 1 is blocking the road.
retired (1 - Bisaha Ondřej / Těšínský Petr): accident in SS 6
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ